ARMIN Lewelbast () | | Falkoen's Bax PT IPO 1 (NKK15381/08) | | VA2 BR - BSZS SG25 Cedric vom Amur SCHH3 (SZ2172378) | | VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH (SZ2119344) | | V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 (SZ2058750) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
V Vina vom Moorbeck SCHH1 (SZ1905993) | | |
V Merri vom Hirschel SchH1 (SZ1770213) |
V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 (SZ2038495) | | VA4(S) Emo von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1964761) | | |
V Ecki von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1894358) |
SG10 Kerrie vom Feuermelder SCHH2 (SZ1990640) | | |
V Quinta vom Haus Sommerlade SCHH1 (SZ1901792) |
VA4 Winona vom Amur SCHH3 (SZ2080771) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) | | |
V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1806916) |
VA6 Heilei's Farina SCHH2, BHP2 (SZ2067279 (DKK 14316/98)) | | V3 VA2(A) Sasko von der Noriswand SCHH3, FH1 (SZ1857610) | | |
V Gishi von der Noriswand SchH1 (SZ1788925) |
VA3(DK) Heilei's Aline BHP3 (SZ9015345) | | |
V DKUCH Heilei's Debbi BHP1 (DKK22796/90) |
Neverkilens Becky SCHH1 (NKK13443/05) | | SG 10 Nero vom Hamburger Land SCHH3 (SZ2106658) | | VA1(CN) V14 Whisky vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH3 (SZ2062851) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
V11 Fee von der Ajona Hütte SchH2 (SZ1909582) | | |
V Quanda vom Lechtal SchH1 (SZ1809160) |
V Larissa vom Frankengold SCHH3 (SZ2005153) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) |
V Evita vom Frankengold SCHH2 (SZ1946049) | | |
VA11 Perle vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH3 (SZ1865620) |
SG Lady-Blue von der Moritzburg SchH1 (SZ2111261) | | VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 (SZ2062225) | | V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1996729) | | |
V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1864989) |
VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ1972731) | | |
VA11 Perle vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH3 (SZ1865620) |
V BSZS Holly von der Moritzburg SCHH1 (SZ2049550) | | VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 (SZ1930146) | | |
V Tina vom Lechtal SchH2 (SZ1818219) |
G 23 BSZS Bea von der Moritzburg SchH3 (SZ1850791) | | |
V Jessy von der Steinhägerquelle SchH3 (SZ1685330) |
Lora Animar () | | V1 (PL) Sebor van Noort IPO1 () | | VA1(DK) Esto van Noort SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2060364 (NHSB 2375570)) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) | | |
V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1776909) |
VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 (SZ1975706) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) |
V Enja van Noort SchH2 (SZ1907261) | | |
V Inska van Noort SchH1 (SZ1751333) |
V Anka von Haus Arnemann SCHH2 (SZ2023466) | | V49 BSZS 2000 Athos vom Hambachtal SchH3 (NHSB2048009 (SZ 1969534)) | | V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A (SZ1823810) | | |
V Anka von der Bertenau SCHH3 FH (SZ1673856) |
V Yola von Tronje SchH1 (SZ1772659) | | |
V Anja vom Hambachtal SCHH1 (SZ1768356) |
V Häsel von der Dreieckskoppel SCHH2 (SZ1872537) | | CH.BE,IT Charly von Arminius SCHH3,FH (SZ1790525) | | |
V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 (SZ1712805) |
V Welle vom Fourniermühlenbach SchH3 (SZ1769032) | | |
SG15 Orla vom Fourniermühlenbach SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1677278) |
V Fanta Animar IPO1 (PKRI-52243) | | CH.PL Bronko Stary Samotar IPO2 (PKRI-48291) | | V Hinnerk vom Kiemoor SCHH3 (SZ1981421) | | VA9 Vando vom Moorbeck SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1905990) | | |
V Merri vom Hirschel SchH1 (SZ1770213) |
V Lissie vom Kiemoor SchH3 (SZ1804339) | | |
V Yeza vom Kiemoor SchH3/FH (SZ1665820) |
CH.PL Penny von der Holzheimer Linde ZVV1, IPO1 (SZ1952186 (PKR I-28243)) | | VA5 Esko von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1834286) | | |
VA5 Xandra von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1696273) |
SG Paula von der Holzheimer Linde (SZ1851548) | | |
V Unke von der Holzheimer Linde SVV1 (SZ1781354) |
CH.PL Bora Animar IPO1 (PKRI-46746) | | Lesko Animar IPO1 (PKRI-28907) | | VA5 Shanto's Xano SCHH3 (NHSB1908269 (SZ1970074)) | | |
V Romy vom Huize Hintdonk SchH1, VH2 (NHSB1500042) |
Gabi Animar (PKRI-19924) | | |
Uxane von Bad-Boll (SZ1820211) |
Alfa Animar (PKRI-34336) | | Jumbo Animar IPO2 (PKRI-25753) | | |
Zissi von Bad-Boll (SZ1877833) |
Gabi Animar (PKRI-19924) | | |
Uxane von Bad-Boll (SZ1820211) |