VA(BY), V3(RU) ,2КЧК,CACIB, СН(RU) J.СН(RU),СН RKF Theseus vom Arrian Hof ОКD, ЗКС, ВН, IGP 1 (KCS263) | | VA1 (KW), V22 BSZS 2016 Hugo vom Radhaus IPO2 (JR745600 (SZ 2322127)) | | VA BSZS 2014 , Sg3 BSZS 2012 Kronos von Nürburgring IPO3 (CBPA7449/SP (SZ 2279519) (CSZ 8003070)) | | VA Enosch von Amasis SCHH3 (SHSB677930 (SZ 2258762)(CSZ 8003078)) | | VA1 Ober von Bad-Boll SCHH3 (SZ2169889) | | VA3(CN) Giovanni vom Kapellenberg IPO3, SCHH1 (SZ2128303 (DS 55791 )) | | |
V Wanda vom Haus Stoppacher SCHH3 (SZ2079183) |
VA11 Aike zum Gigelsfelsen SCHH2 (SZ2078498) | | |
VA2(SCH) Toska zum Gigelsfelsen SCHH2 (SZ2025493) |
V Bali von Amasis SCHH1 (SHSB646407) | | V Figo van der Lust SCHH1 (SZ2124387) | | |
V Cleo van der Lust SCHH2 (SZ2068551) |
V Bania del Seprio IPO1 (SHSB623800) | | |
SG12 SAS Filly del Seprio IPO1 (LOI01/105189) |
SG Brendha do Mhuramel IPO1 (SBCPA189777) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) | | |
V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ1962170) |
SG Andra vom Fiemereck SCHH2 (SZ2167167) | | V(BSZS) Solo vom Team Fiemereck SchH3 (SZ2125600) | | |
V2 Zala vom Fiemereck SchH 2 (SZ2032625) |
V Xamba Vom Fiemereck SCHH1 (SZ2095196) | | |
V Juana vom Fiemereck SchH3 (SZ2010871) |
SG Amy vom Radhaus IPO1 (JR738403) | | VA (BSZS, ITA) Fulz di Zenevredo SCHH3, IPO3 (LOI09/89164 (SZ 2250707)) | | VA9 2X VA1(CN) Furbo degli Achei (2006) SCHH3, IPO2 (LOI07/51437 (SZ2213251) (CSZ 8002354)) | | VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH (SZ2119344) | | |
V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 (SZ2038495) |
VA6(I) Fenia degli Achei SCHH2, IPO2 (LOI02/78365) | | |
Arlet (1998) (LOI99/63706) |
SG Jemy di Zenevredo SCHH1 (LOI05/73177) | | VA1(ITA) Janos von der Noriswand SCHH3 (SZ2090082) | | |
V Rimona von der Noriswand SCHH2 (SZ2037298) |
SG Gilda I di Casa Mary SCHH2 (LOI01/57669) | | |
V2(I) Zora di Casa Mary (1993) SCHH2 (LOI571648) |
Olivia vom Radhaus IPO 1 (JR734149) | | VA Remo vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2208401) | | V Ray vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2154538) | | |
V Carolin vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2068143) |
V Thora vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2157843) | | |
VA2(ESP) Lufti vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 (SZ2106361) |
SG Oprah von Aurelius IPO1 (SZ2211180) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) |
VA2(B-A) VA3(I) V14 Ulli von Aurelius SCHH3 (SZ2125897) | | |
SG Prisca del Lagorai SCHH1 (SZ2100765) |
V7(Ukr sieger),CACIB,5*CAC,CH(MD) Valetta vom ARRIAN HOF IPO2 (UKU0183762) | | VA1 USA 2014, VA2 BSZS 2012 Nino von Tronje SchH3 (SZ2210253 (AKC DN38768801)) | | V Irok Karanberg SchH3 (SZ2158106) | | V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 (SZ1972084) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) |
SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ1879423) | | |
VA4 Xena vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 (SZ1772410) |
SG Rosel Karanberg SCHH2 (SZ2099336) | | V2 Domino vom Baronenwald SCHH3 (SZ2018766) | | |
V Thea vom Baronenwald SchH1 (SZ1951288) |
SG3 Zimba vom Hirschel SCHH2 (SZ1977662) | | |
V Luci vom Hirschel SCHH2 (SZ1907278) |
VA5(B) Nadja von Jabora SCHH2 (NHSB2491849 (SZ2161252)) | | V SG1(BSZS) Quentin von Karanberg SCHH3 (SZ2090514) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) |
V1 Mary von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ2019357) | | |
V Landa von der Night SCHH2 (POA153753 (SZ2017348)) |
V Kelsey von Jabora SCHH1 (NHSB2244821 (SZ2130401)) | | V25 Vako von der Herderskring SCHH3, VZH (NHSB2042046 (SZ 2012860)) | | |
V Quelle von der Herderskring SCHH1 (NHSB1871949) |
V Gonny von Jabora SchH1 (NHSB2105338) | | |
V Janka vom Bisschofsheim VH1 (NHSB1783088) |
V Florida Von Gullwing IPO 1 (UKU0005397) | | CH (UA) Federiko-Fidesco Krym-Orlan IPO-1 (UAUKU002135/06) | | 5X VA (RU, UA, BL) Rico Ukrainian Land IPO1 (RKF1541280) | | VA5 Kevin vom Murrtal SCHH3 (SZ2020273) | | |
V Aischa vom Holundergarten SchH2 (SZ1890244) |
1VA (UA) Alis Ukrainian Land IPO1 (UKU004693/99) | | |
V Yucca vom Lechtal SCHH3 (SZ1911560) |
5XCAC,CACIB,R.CACIB VENDETTA KRYM-ORLAN SG-2 (UKU004024/02) | | CH.RU,UA,BY,MD Faldor vom Fiemereck IPO1 (SZ2050552) | | |
V Sabrinana vom Fiemereck SchH2 (SZ1896576) |
Tina Djenestra () | | |
CACIB,R.CACIB,4XCAC Brinka Djenestra IPO-1 (UA.UKU003487/97) |
CH(UA) Paloma Krym-Orlan IPO-1 (UAUKU007080/05) | | V1(UA+RUS) Pasko vom Klostermoor IPO1 (SZ2090249) | | VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ2031121) | | |
VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 (SZ1929464) |
V Nina vom Klostermoor SCHH1 (SZ1953449) | | |
V Birke vom Dürnachtal SchH1 (SZ1819307) |
CACIB,6XCAC,2XR.CAC) Arina s Verhnih Poley SG-2 (UKU002588/01) | | V CH (RUS) Hagoi Alex OKD. ZKS (RKF0086275) | | |
Laidy vom Wake OKD 1 ZKS 1 (SZ1957418) |
V1 GHKH (RUS) Inka iz Novogo Doma OKD 1,ZKS 1 (RKF0065548) | | |
VA(UA) Inka vom Moorbeck (SZ1775396) |