XANDER Badorja () | | V MOHIT PRIMO MIO GRANDE IGP3 (PKRI-89471 (SZ 2368166)) | | VA11 BSZS 2019 Mars von Aurelius IPO1 (SZ2318801) | | V Zorro vom La'Mirage IPO3 (SZ2289165) | | VA Saabat von Aurelius SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2257868 (DS 65023) (CSZ 8003150)) | | VA1 Ober von Bad-Boll SCHH3 (SZ2169889) | | |
VA11 Aike zum Gigelsfelsen SCHH2 (SZ2078498) |
VA3(A) Juri vom Schollweiher SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2217697) | | |
V Fraya d'Ulmental SCHH1 (LOI05/109149 (SZ 2201834)) |
SG Laila vom Schollweiher IPO1 (SZ2252454) | | VA6 VA2(CH) Arex von der Wilhelmswarte SCHH3 (SZ2196624 (CSZ 8002541)) | | |
VA2(B-A) VA3(I) V14 Ulli von Aurelius SCHH3 (SZ2125897) |
V Fraya d'Ulmental SCHH1 (LOI05/109149 (SZ 2201834)) | | |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) |
VA Yava von Aurelius IPO1 (SZ2278848) | | VA4 (I), V2 BSZS 2012 Wallaby vom Kapellenberg SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2233829 (CSZ 8003060)) | | VA1(A) Yoker vom Leithawald IPO3 (SZ2190842) | | |
V13(A) Akira vom Leithawald IPO3, ÖPO1 (SZ2147082) |
V Zahira vom Kapellenberg SCHH 1, IPO 1 (SZ2181608) | | |
V Ultra vom Kapellenberg SCHH1, IPO2 (SZ2103159) |
VA2(B-A) VA3(I) V14 Ulli von Aurelius SCHH3 (SZ2125897) | | VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 (SZ2080775) | | |
V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 (SZ1997769) |
SG Prisca del Lagorai SCHH1 (SZ2100765) | | |
V Yxi vom Hawelkaweg SCHH1 (SZ1874151) |
VA3 (PL'19) HAIFA Primo mio Grande IPO2 (PKR79749) | | VA Gary vom Hühnegrab IPO3 (SZ2293412) | | VA Omen vom Radhaus SchH3, IPO3 (JR734148 (SZ 2267318)) | | VA Remo vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2208401) | | |
V Thora vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2157843) |
SG Oprah von Aurelius IPO1 (SZ2211180) | | |
VA2(B-A) VA3(I) V14 Ulli von Aurelius SCHH3 (SZ2125897) |
V Jalmari vom Hühnegrab SCHH1 (SZ2244719) | | 2X VA1(CN) Dux de Intercanina SCHH3 (SZ2201863 (CSZ 8002203)) | | |
V Watschenka de Intercanina SCHH2 (SZ2164163) |
V Hedi vom Hühnegrab 2006 SCHH1 (SZ2192751 (CSZ 8002443)) | | |
V1 Yonna vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 (SZ2132829) |
VA1 JAKUTA Primo Grande IPO 1 (PKRI-72702) | | VA (BSZS, ITA) Fulz di Zenevredo SCHH3, IPO3 (LOI09/89164 (SZ 2250707)) | | VA9 2X VA1(CN) Furbo degli Achei (2006) SCHH3, IPO2 (LOI07/51437 (SZ2213251) (CSZ 8002354)) | | |
VA6(I) Fenia degli Achei SCHH2, IPO2 (LOI02/78365) |
SG Jemy di Zenevredo SCHH1 (LOI05/73177) | | |
SG Gilda I di Casa Mary SCHH2 (LOI01/57669) |
SG Dala Primo Grande IPO1 (PKRI-66613) | | V, (SG3 BSZS JHKR '09) Wegas vom Fichtenschlag SchH3 (SZ2209297) | | |
VA9 Tiana vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2157844) |
SG Ilanka z Krzywego IPO1 (PKRI-62056) | | |
V Hara vom Team Fiemereck IPO1 (SZ2083192) |
V DORA z Doliny Dębów IGP-1 () | | V Gio vom Mühlenteich IPO2 (SZ2249509) | | VA Remo vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2208401) | | V Ray vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2154538) | | VA3 Dux de Cuatro Flores SCHH3, FH1 (LOE1333809 (SZ 2127932)) | | |
V Lina von Arminius SchH1 (SZ2040079) |
V Carolin vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2068143) | | |
VA2(A) V5 Günnie vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2012292) |
V Thora vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2157843) | | 2X VA1(PH) Wilko vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2110006) | | |
V Unsa vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2055737) |
VA2(ESP) Lufti vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 (SZ2106361) | | |
V Ola vom Akrobat SCHH2 (SZ2053063) |
SG1 Odessa von Aurelius SCHH1 (SZ2211177) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) | | |
V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF449713) |
VA2(B-A) VA3(I) V14 Ulli von Aurelius SCHH3 (SZ2125897) | | VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 (SZ2080775) | | |
V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 (SZ1997769) |
SG Prisca del Lagorai SCHH1 (SZ2100765) | | |
V Yxi vom Hawelkaweg SCHH1 (SZ1874151) |
Queen dancing viktoriya () | | Osiris von Appolonia OKD -1, ZKS -1 (RKF3852492) | | VA Omen vom Radhaus SchH3, IPO3 (JR734148 (SZ 2267318)) | | VA Remo vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2208401) | | |
V Thora vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2157843) |
SG Oprah von Aurelius IPO1 (SZ2211180) | | |
VA2(B-A) VA3(I) V14 Ulli von Aurelius SCHH3 (SZ2125897) |
V44 BSZS 2013 Kim von der Rodbaude IPO 1 (SZ2246135) | | V Bacchus vom Merlin SCHH3 (SZ2182773) | | |
V Venus vom Merlin SCHH3 (SZ2127594) |
V(LGZS) Endrefalva Omega SCHH1 (SZ2201250) | | |
V Endrefalva Shagane SCHH1 (RKF1381785 (SZ2176236)) |
Zilber Wasserfal Luchezarnaya Zvezda (RKF3459890) | | Isor vom Osterberger-Land OKD-1, 3KC-1 (SZ2256021) | | VA5 Shicco von der Freiheit Westerholt SCHH3 (SZ2190046) | | |
V Nannila von der Freiheit Westerholt SchH2 (SZ2154062) |
V Yamina vom Osterberger-Land SCHH2 (SZ2195777) | | |
V27 BSZS '05, V2 BEL '04 Zissie vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 (SZ2100261) |
V Zilber Wasserfall Chervona Ruta OKD-3, 3KC-3 (RKF2594035) | | V(UA, RUS) Vogerland Shaytan OKD-1, ZKS-1 (RKF2134689) | | |
Vlaterfolg Tsarina OKD-2 ZKS-2 (RKF1528806) |
V Zilber Vasserfall Mona Liza OKD 1. ZKS-1 (RKF1323468) | | |
Elsi iz Serebryanogo Vodopada OKD-1,ZKS-1. (RKF1262879) |