JnChNKP, JnGRAND, JnRUS, chRUS Zavist Bogov Imperator OKD & ZKS (RKF6273706) | | Jun Ch RUS SARMAT von Gold Sieg (RKF5129945) | | VA11 BSZS 2019 Mars von Aurelius IPO1 (SZ2318801) | | V Zorro vom La'Mirage IPO3 (SZ2289165) | | VA Saabat von Aurelius SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2257868 (DS 65023) (CSZ 8003150)) | | VA1 Ober von Bad-Boll SCHH3 (SZ2169889) | | |
VA11 Aike zum Gigelsfelsen SCHH2 (SZ2078498) |
VA3(A) Juri vom Schollweiher SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2217697) | | |
V Fraya d'Ulmental SCHH1 (LOI05/109149 (SZ 2201834)) |
SG Laila vom Schollweiher IPO1 (SZ2252454) | | VA6 VA2(CH) Arex von der Wilhelmswarte SCHH3 (SZ2196624 (CSZ 8002541)) | | |
VA2(B-A) VA3(I) V14 Ulli von Aurelius SCHH3 (SZ2125897) |
V Fraya d'Ulmental SCHH1 (LOI05/109149 (SZ 2201834)) | | |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) |
VA Yava von Aurelius IPO1 (SZ2278848) | | VA4 (I), V2 BSZS 2012 Wallaby vom Kapellenberg SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2233829 (CSZ 8003060)) | | VA1(A) Yoker vom Leithawald IPO3 (SZ2190842) | | |
V13(A) Akira vom Leithawald IPO3, ÖPO1 (SZ2147082) |
V Zahira vom Kapellenberg SCHH 1, IPO 1 (SZ2181608) | | |
V Ultra vom Kapellenberg SCHH1, IPO2 (SZ2103159) |
VA2(B-A) VA3(I) V14 Ulli von Aurelius SCHH3 (SZ2125897) | | VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 (SZ2080775) | | |
V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 (SZ1997769) |
SG Prisca del Lagorai SCHH1 (SZ2100765) | | |
V Yxi vom Hawelkaweg SCHH1 (SZ1874151) |
Trianna vom Frosten (BCU166-029238) | | VA3 Italy SG4 BSZS Kimbo v.d. Tempelhoeve IPO3 (NHSB2867953 (SZ 2298301)) | | VA1 (USCA 2015, GSDCA-WDA 2014, BSZS 2013) Cobra d'Ulmental IPO3 (ROI11/2872 (SZ 2267319) (AKC DN37388201)) | | VA Remo vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2208401) | | |
V Thora vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2157843) |
V Venus d'Ulmental (2006) SCHH1 (LOI07/79859) | | |
SG Jusy d'Ulmental IPO1 (LOI01/51946) |
V SG64 BSZS 2011 Brixie v.d. Tempelhoeve IPO1 (NSHB2785431) | | V, (SG3 BSZS JHKR '09) Wegas vom Fichtenschlag SchH3 (SZ2209297) | | |
VA9 Tiana vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2157844) |
V, (SG29 SAS JKL 2009) Mony von Kolumbus SCHH2 (SZ2217983) | | |
V Christin van Noort SCHH1 (SZ2156610) |
SG Manik du Maison Nayrobi IPO1 (RKF3195795) | | V Joker vom Eichenplatz SCHH3 (SZ2203726) | | VA3 Yukon von der Bastillie SCHH3 (SZ2157960) | | |
V Merrya von der Vallendarer Höhe SCHH2 (SZ2087399) |
VA2 Alisha vom Eichenplatz SCHH3 (SZ2162911) | | |
V Daggi de Cuatro Flores SCHH3 (LOE1333805 (SZ2132718)) |
V14 IT. S.A.S 2007 Peggy dell'Alto Pino SCHH2 (LOI04/87457) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) |
V Sally dell'Alto Pino SCHH1 (LOI01/119466) | | |
V Hanny dell'Alto Pino SchH2 (LOIGT611578) |
Zavist Bogov Pininfarina (RKF5267248) | | VA Emmo Framato Rolau ZVV 1, IPO 2 (CMKU87775/12 (SZ 2319681)) | | VA1 (ESP 2011, 2012, 2013), V5 (BSZS 2013) Farin I De Carrique SchH3 (LOE1880468) | | VA2 (AT), SG3 '05, V4 BSZS '06 Lorenzo von Isidora SCHH3 (SZ2133315) | | V10 Drago von Pallas Athene SCHH3 (SZ2076803) | | |
V Hilka vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1934073) |
V Dorina von Isidora SCHH 1 (SZ1957508) | | |
V17 BSZS 1995, (V5 Belg Sieger 1995) Talisa di Fossombrone SCHH2 (GT562581 (SZ 1957368)) |
V1 Cobra de Caraby SCHH1 (LOE1567393) | | V Helios De Caraby SCHH3 (LOE1265315) | | |
V Ingris de Caraby SCHH1 (LOE1093062) |
V Wehke de Caraby SCHH1, IPO1 (LOE1345083) | | |
Vanta vom Solling SCHH 1 (SZ2001233) |
V Afra von Nieuwlandshof SCHH 1 (NHSB2586958 (SZ 2586958) (CMKU 81740)) | | V92 BHZS 2007, V2 Belg Sieger 2006 Levis di Fossombrone SCHH3, VH 3 (LOI02/67092 (SZ 2152710) (NHSB 2510183)) | | V Urk von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1873963 (LOI 99/81696)) | | |
V Warinka von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1772302) |
V Bikini di Fossombrone SCHH1, Brevet1 (LOI00/3184) | | |
V17 BSZS 1995, (V5 Belg Sieger 1995) Talisa di Fossombrone SCHH2 (GT562581 (SZ 1957368)) |
V Yelena di Fossombrone SCHH1, VH1 (LOI00/25797) | | 2X VA2 Timo vom Berrekasten SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ1969122) | | |
V Leska vom Berrekasten SCHH1 (SZ1831893) |
SG Gaby dei Profeti SCHH2 (GT654600) | | |
V Ulme dei Profeti SCHH1 (GT496734) |
JnCH RSLNO Zavist Bogov Zonda Revolution IPO-1 (RKF3869921) | | V ( SG3 BSZS 2013) Fanto del Ceresio IPO3 (ROI12/13198 (CSZ 8003077)) | | V, (SG2 BSZS JKL2009), SIEGER (ARG) 2009-2010 Homar dei Colli di Uzzano SchH2 (LOI09/40780 (SZ 2259600)) | | VA9 2X VA1(CN) Furbo degli Achei (2006) SCHH3, IPO2 (LOI07/51437 (SZ2213251) (CSZ 8002354)) | | |
VA6(I) Fenia degli Achei SCHH2, IPO2 (LOI02/78365) |
V Cassia dei Colli di Uzzano SCHH2, IPO1 (LOI04/84228) | | |
V Dora delle Cinque Terre IPO1 (LOI03/71469) |
SG1 Xara del Giarizzo IPO1 (LOI08/87048) | | VA5(CN) V12 Tor Di Casa Nobili SCHH3 (LOI04-65171) | | |
SG Dea di Casa Nobili SCHH 1, Brevetto1 (LOI01/33200) |
VA4(I) Ira dei Profeti SCHH2 (LOI02-34622) | | |
SG Quera di Fossombrone SCHH1 (LOI99/119931) |
JCH.UA,CH.UA,CH.RUS Zavist` Bogov Stella IPO - 1 (RKF2947465) | | VA1 Ober von Bad-Boll SCHH3 (SZ2169889) | | VA3(CN) Giovanni vom Kapellenberg IPO3, SCHH1 (SZ2128303 (DS 55791 )) | | |
V Wanda vom Haus Stoppacher SCHH3 (SZ2079183) |
VA11 Aike zum Gigelsfelsen SCHH2 (SZ2078498) | | |
VA2(SCH) Toska zum Gigelsfelsen SCHH2 (SZ2025493) |
VA1 (RUS, UA) Zavist` Bogov Jetaime IPO1 (RKF2317048) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) |
VA (RUS & BY) Vlaterfolg GLORIA IPO1 (RKF1634807) | | |
Nanga von der Kahler Heide IPO1 (SZ2024376) |