SG2 (LV) Etna vom Edlen Wolf (FCI) BH-VT, mental tests (PKR.I114359) | | ETO Mel-Hof IPO (PKR92481) | | VA 3 Korado Catani Black Avax Hof IPO 2, IGP 3 (CMKUDS/102186/16 (AKC DN66104501)) | | V Margman Yes IPO2 (EST01041/14 (SZ2312720)) | | V Landos vom Quartier Latin SchH2 (SZ2246188 (ROI 12/42663)) | | VA9 2X VA1(CN) Furbo degli Achei (2006) SCHH3, IPO2 (LOI07/51437 (SZ2213251) (CSZ 8002354)) | | |
VA6(I) Fenia degli Achei SCHH2, IPO2 (LOI02/78365) |
VA7 Ussi von Pallas Athene SCHH2 (SZ2184261) | | |
V25 BSZS 2005 Tigra von den Maibuchen SCHH3 (SZ2127045) |
VA 1 (EST)/SG 27 BSZS JHKL 2013 Nika von Nord Traum IPO1 (RKF3225096 (EST-02351/15)) | | VA1 SWE Sieger 2015 Conbhairean Uno SCHH3 (EKCAJ05448801 (SZ 2245708)) | | |
V Conbhairean Linzi SCHH1 (EKCAF4827604 (SZ 2203290)) |
V Vita von Nord Traum IPO-1 (RKF2311700) | | |
Zilber Wasserfall Chereshnya OKD-2 ZKS-1 (RKF1946776) |
SG Kimba Avax Hof IPO1 (CMKU80081/10) | | VA6 VA2(CH) Arex von der Wilhelmswarte SCHH3 (SZ2196624 (CSZ 8002541)) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) |
VA2(B-A) VA3(I) V14 Ulli von Aurelius SCHH3 (SZ2125897) | | |
SG Prisca del Lagorai SCHH1 (SZ2100765) |
V Dion Avax Hof ZVV1 (CMKU53639/04/07) | | VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ2060362) | | |
VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 (SZ1975706) |
VA2 (CZ, SK) Arleti Avax SVV1, ZVVi (SUCHNO34834/98/00 (CMKU 45518-02/98/02)) | | |
V (SK) Kontes Avax SVV1 (SUCHN25517/94) |
DASTI Honte-OI (PKR. I76550) | | V Lexo Artrox IPO1 (PKR I67037) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) | | |
V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF449713) |
SG 1 Baxi Artrox IPO1 (PKR.I.60012) | | VA6 Arko vom Butjenter Land SCHH3 (SZ2127951) | | |
V Rieke vom Butjenter Land SchH2 (SZ2050674) |
V Jana V-Max SCHH1,IPO1 (PKR I53112) | | |
Dona Formacja IPO1 (PKRI 29812) |
FARTA Satimo BH (PKR.I71749) | | CH (PL) Riko Animar IPO1 (PKR I60717) | | V Irok Karanberg SchH3 (SZ2158106) | | |
SG Rosel Karanberg SCHH2 (SZ2099336) |
LIZA Animar IPO1 (PKR I56908) | | |
V Fanta Animar IPO1 (PKRI-52243) |
AKSA Satimo (PKR I64800) | | VA4 Kwantum vom Klostermoor SCHH3 (SZ2172355) | | |
V Hanni von dem Waldgraben IPO1 SchH2 (SZ2116452) |
V Fanta Animar IPO1 (PKRI-52243) | | |
CH.PL Bora Animar IPO1 (PKRI-46746) |
Irish Edoras Zwinger () | | SG Collorado Jarkowski Dwór IPO1 (PKR I72197) | | VA4 (I), V2 BSZS 2012 Wallaby vom Kapellenberg SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2233829 (CSZ 8003060)) | | VA1(A) Yoker vom Leithawald IPO3 (SZ2190842) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) |
V13(A) Akira vom Leithawald IPO3, ÖPO1 (SZ2147082) | | |
VA6(A) Rita vom Leithawald SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2055761) |
V Zahira vom Kapellenberg SCHH 1, IPO 1 (SZ2181608) | | VA3(CN) Giovanni vom Kapellenberg IPO3, SCHH1 (SZ2128303 (DS 55791 )) | | |
V Wanda vom Haus Stoppacher SCHH3 (SZ2079183) |
V Ultra vom Kapellenberg SCHH1, IPO2 (SZ2103159) | | |
V Sindy vom Kapellenberg SCHH1 (SZ2022347) |
SG Afra Jarkowski Dwor IPO1 (PKR I67365) | | VA6 VA2(CH) Arex von der Wilhelmswarte SCHH3 (SZ2196624 (CSZ 8002541)) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) |
VA2(B-A) VA3(I) V14 Ulli von Aurelius SCHH3 (SZ2125897) | | |
SG Prisca del Lagorai SCHH1 (SZ2100765) |
V Donna vom Bauhofer-Land IPO1 (SZ2188978) | | V13 Arak vom Frankengold SCHH3 (SZ2073197) | | |
VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ1972731) |
V(LGZS) Trixi vom Bauhofer-Land SCHH1 (SZ2098189) | | |
V34 Ledi vom Bauhofer-Land SCHH1 (SZ2009966) |
SANTANA von Gran Peregrino IPO1 (PKR I84129) | | VA Hunter vom Haus Tchorz IPO2 (PKR I74419) | | VA Saabat von Aurelius SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2257868 (DS 65023) (CSZ 8003150)) | | VA1 Ober von Bad-Boll SCHH3 (SZ2169889) | | |
VA11 Aike zum Gigelsfelsen SCHH2 (SZ2078498) |
VA3(A) Juri vom Schollweiher SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2217697) | | |
V Fraya d'Ulmental SCHH1 (LOI05/109149 (SZ 2201834)) |
SG Alpha vom Trompetersprung IPO1 (SZ2262426) | | VA1 SWE Sieger 2015 Conbhairean Uno SCHH3 (EKCAJ05448801 (SZ 2245708)) | | |
V Conbhairean Linzi SCHH1 (EKCAF4827604 (SZ 2203290)) |
V(BSZS) Nele vom Uhlensiek SchH1 IPO3 (SZ2225645) | | |
V Xally vom Fiemereck SCHH1 (SZ2156164) |
Wespe von der Zenteiche IPO1 (SZ2293776 ( PKR I-73398 )) | | VA Omen vom Radhaus SchH3, IPO3 (JR734148 (SZ 2267318)) | | VA Remo vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2208401) | | |
V Thora vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2157843) |
SG Oprah von Aurelius IPO1 (SZ2211180) | | |
VA2(B-A) VA3(I) V14 Ulli von Aurelius SCHH3 (SZ2125897) |
V (SG 29 BSZS JKL 2010) Enya von der Zenteiche SCHH1 (SZ2233448) | | VA (BSZS, ITA) Paer vom Hasenborn SCHH3, FH1 (SZ2194208 (CSZ 8002909)) | | |
V (USA) Yada vom Mittelwest SCHH3 (AKCDN8269304 (SZ 2187964)) |
SG 35 BSZS 2007 Phanta von der Zenteiche SCHH1 (SZ2169463) | | |
V Donna von der Zenteiche SCHH1 (SZ2099416) |