Orlando Siła Serca () | | V1, 7x Winner of classes BLACK ARMANI Amon Re Moravia BH - VT, IGP1 (CMKUDS/123990/20/22) | | VA 3 Korado Catani Black Avax Hof IPO 2, IGP 3 (CMKUDS/102186/16 (AKC DN66104501)) | | V Margman Yes IPO2 (EST01041/14 (SZ2312720)) | | V Landos vom Quartier Latin SchH2 (SZ2246188 (ROI 12/42663)) | | VA9 2X VA1(CN) Furbo degli Achei (2006) SCHH3, IPO2 (LOI07/51437 (SZ2213251) (CSZ 8002354)) | | |
VA6(I) Fenia degli Achei SCHH2, IPO2 (LOI02/78365) |
VA7 Ussi von Pallas Athene SCHH2 (SZ2184261) | | |
V25 BSZS 2005 Tigra von den Maibuchen SCHH3 (SZ2127045) |
VA 1 (EST)/SG 27 BSZS JHKL 2013 Nika von Nord Traum IPO1 (RKF3225096 (EST-02351/15)) | | VA1 SWE Sieger 2015 Conbhairean Uno SCHH3 (EKCAJ05448801 (SZ 2245708)) | | |
V Conbhairean Linzi SCHH1 (EKCAF4827604 (SZ 2203290)) |
V Vita von Nord Traum IPO-1 (RKF2311700) | | |
Zilber Wasserfall Chereshnya OKD-2 ZKS-1 (RKF1946776) |
SG Kimba Avax Hof IPO1 (CMKU80081/10) | | VA6 VA2(CH) Arex von der Wilhelmswarte SCHH3 (SZ2196624 (CSZ 8002541)) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) |
VA2(B-A) VA3(I) V14 Ulli von Aurelius SCHH3 (SZ2125897) | | |
SG Prisca del Lagorai SCHH1 (SZ2100765) |
V Dion Avax Hof ZVV1 (CMKU53639/04/07) | | VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ2060362) | | |
VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 (SZ1975706) |
VA2 (CZ, SK) Arleti Avax SVV1, ZVVi (SUCHNO34834/98/00 (CMKU 45518-02/98/02)) | | |
V (SK) Kontes Avax SVV1 (SUCHN25517/94) |
V Pharis Avax Hof ZVV1 (CMKU110028/17) | | VA11 BSZS 2019 Mars von Aurelius IPO1 (SZ2318801) | | V Zorro vom La'Mirage IPO3 (SZ2289165) | | VA Saabat von Aurelius SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2257868 (DS 65023) (CSZ 8003150)) | | |
VA3(A) Juri vom Schollweiher SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2217697) |
SG Laila vom Schollweiher IPO1 (SZ2252454) | | |
V Fraya d'Ulmental SCHH1 (LOI05/109149 (SZ 2201834)) |
VA Yava von Aurelius IPO1 (SZ2278848) | | VA4 (I), V2 BSZS 2012 Wallaby vom Kapellenberg SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2233829 (CSZ 8003060)) | | |
V Zahira vom Kapellenberg SCHH 1, IPO 1 (SZ2181608) |
VA2(B-A) VA3(I) V14 Ulli von Aurelius SCHH3 (SZ2125897) | | |
SG Prisca del Lagorai SCHH1 (SZ2100765) |
V I'Coffie Perunius Bohemia ZVV1 (CMKU99989/15) | | V Campari vom Haus Schwerzel IPO3 (SZ2287363) | | VA4 VA1(A) Labo vom Schollweiher SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2252448) | | |
V Fraya d'Ulmental SCHH1 (LOI05/109149 (SZ 2201834)) |
Quentolina vom Haus Schwerzel SCHH1 (SZ 2208039) | | |
SG Nena von der Kirchheck SchH1 (SZ2154427) |
Coffie Avax Hof IPO1 (CMKU74940/09) | | VA5 Shicco von der Freiheit Westerholt SCHH3 (SZ2190046) | | |
V Nannila von der Freiheit Westerholt SchH2 (SZ2154062) |
Ester Mir-Jar ZVV1 (CMKU63909/07) | | |
V Bety z Hanyzkovic ZVV1 (CMKUDS/46657/02/04) |
Viki Sila Serca (PKR I84551) | | CH. PL Guido Team Gleisenauer Schloß (INT) (SZ2253539) | | VA2 BSZS 2011 Quattro von der Partnachklamm SchH3 (SZ2216142) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) | | |
V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ1962170) |
V Ora vom Müdesheimerland SCHH2 (SZ2149804) | | VA1(CN) Euro von Media SCHH3 (SZ2095273) | | |
V Ascona von Media SCHH1 (SZ2011248) |
V Hanka vom Müdesheimerland SCHH1 (SZ2068615) | | |
V6(HGH) Assi vom Müdesheimerland HGH (SZ1964965) |
V2 Fanny Team Gleisenauer Schloß( INT ) SCHH1, (SZ2217896) | | V1 IRISH-SIEGERSHOW Dingo von der Tscheppaschlucht SCHH3 (SZ2140740) | | VA1 (USA & CAN) Urban vom Gleisenauer Schloß SCHH3 (SZ2083915 (AKC DN03891202)) | | |
V Johsy vom Simmersberg SCHH 1 (SZ2028679) |
V Trixi vom Hunnenrain SCHH3/ FH (SZ2079852) | | |
V Quenni vom Hunnenrain SCHH2 (SZ1844641) |
V Gena von der Grafenburg SCHH1 (SZ2135828) | | VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ2058265) | | |
V Dasti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1917706) |
V Mara vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ2057981) | | |
Sonne vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH1 (SZ1855251) |
AL-grom Costa (PKR I 77764) | | V Zorro vom La'Mirage IPO3 (SZ2289165) | | VA Saabat von Aurelius SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2257868 (DS 65023) (CSZ 8003150)) | | VA1 Ober von Bad-Boll SCHH3 (SZ2169889) | | |
VA11 Aike zum Gigelsfelsen SCHH2 (SZ2078498) |
VA3(A) Juri vom Schollweiher SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2217697) | | |
V Fraya d'Ulmental SCHH1 (LOI05/109149 (SZ 2201834)) |
SG Laila vom Schollweiher IPO1 (SZ2252454) | | VA6 VA2(CH) Arex von der Wilhelmswarte SCHH3 (SZ2196624 (CSZ 8002541)) | | |
VA2(B-A) VA3(I) V14 Ulli von Aurelius SCHH3 (SZ2125897) |
V Fraya d'Ulmental SCHH1 (LOI05/109149 (SZ 2201834)) | | |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) |
Al-grom JULKA (PKR I72314) | | V (SG24 BSZS JHKL 2012) Faustoo Dlha Roven SVV1 (SUCHNO62537/10) | | VA Remo vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2208401) | | |
V Thora vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2157843) |
VA (SK&US) (V26 BSZS '11) Axi Dlha Roven SCHH1, SVV1 (HPK56389/08 (SZ 2235739)) | | |
VA1 (SK) 2005 Thalia Dlha Roven SVV2 (SUCHNO44795/03/04) |
Al-grom SUZIE (PKR I65378) | | VA (BSZS, ITA) Paer vom Hasenborn SCHH3, FH1 (SZ2194208 (CSZ 8002909)) | | |
V (USA) Yada vom Mittelwest SCHH3 (AKCDN8269304 (SZ 2187964)) |
V Al-grom KARMA IP 1 (PKR I61847) | | |
Al-Grom Abigail (PKR I57734) |