Tiny Vom Haus Acker () | | VA5(BSZS ‘22) VA8(BSZS ‘21) VA1(B) Udro vom Team Panoniansee IGP3 (JR756483 (SZ 2356694)) | | VA11 BSZS 2019 Mars von Aurelius IPO1 (SZ2318801) | | V Zorro vom La'Mirage IPO3 (SZ2289165) | | VA Saabat von Aurelius SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2257868 (DS 65023) (CSZ 8003150)) | | VA1 Ober von Bad-Boll SCHH3 (SZ2169889) | | |
VA11 Aike zum Gigelsfelsen SCHH2 (SZ2078498) |
VA3(A) Juri vom Schollweiher SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2217697) | | |
V Fraya d'Ulmental SCHH1 (LOI05/109149 (SZ 2201834)) |
SG Laila vom Schollweiher IPO1 (SZ2252454) | | VA6 VA2(CH) Arex von der Wilhelmswarte SCHH3 (SZ2196624 (CSZ 8002541)) | | |
VA2(B-A) VA3(I) V14 Ulli von Aurelius SCHH3 (SZ2125897) |
V Fraya d'Ulmental SCHH1 (LOI05/109149 (SZ 2201834)) | | |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) |
VA Yava von Aurelius IPO1 (SZ2278848) | | VA4 (I), V2 BSZS 2012 Wallaby vom Kapellenberg SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2233829 (CSZ 8003060)) | | VA1(A) Yoker vom Leithawald IPO3 (SZ2190842) | | |
V13(A) Akira vom Leithawald IPO3, ÖPO1 (SZ2147082) |
V Zahira vom Kapellenberg SCHH 1, IPO 1 (SZ2181608) | | |
V Ultra vom Kapellenberg SCHH1, IPO2 (SZ2103159) |
VA2(B-A) VA3(I) V14 Ulli von Aurelius SCHH3 (SZ2125897) | | VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 (SZ2080775) | | |
V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 (SZ1997769) |
SG Prisca del Lagorai SCHH1 (SZ2100765) | | |
V Yxi vom Hawelkaweg SCHH1 (SZ1874151) |
SG Bella vom team panoniansee (2014) IPO1 (JR749186) | | SG Ingo von Panoniansee IPO1 (HR28993) | | VA Remo vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2208401) | | V Ray vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2154538) | | |
V Carolin vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2068143) |
V Thora vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2157843) | | |
VA2(ESP) Lufti vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 (SZ2106361) |
SG7 BSZS/ VA1 (CRO) Honda von Panoniansee (HR27471) | | VA1 Ober von Bad-Boll SCHH3 (SZ2169889) | | |
VA11 Aike zum Gigelsfelsen SCHH2 (SZ2078498) |
VA1(CRO) Mura von Media IPO1 (SZ2178358) | | |
V Diana von der kleinen Birke IPO1 (SZ2104352) |
SG Wally vom Team Panoniansee IPO1 (JR809695) | | V Geronimo vom Team Panoniansee IPO 2 (JR738859 (SZ2288404)) | | SG Jango von Panoniansee IPO 1 (HR27642 (JR808305)) | | |
Grexa van Contra IPO1 (MET03/6420) |
Abby von Panoniansee IPO 2 (HR27203) | | |
V1(HR) Gila vom Funken Spiel IPO1, ZW:88 (HR24402) |
SG Questa von Panoniansee IPO1 (HR28484) | | VA Remo vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2208401) | | |
V Thora vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2157843) |
VA1(CRO) Mura von Media IPO1 (SZ2178358) | | |
V Diana von der kleinen Birke IPO1 (SZ2104352) |
SG Dalida von Panoniansee IPO1 (HR30461) | | VA5 Yoker vom Pendler IPO3 (SZ2266144) | | VA9 Lennox von Regina Pacis SCHH3 (SZ2236501) | | V(LGZS) Tyson vom Köttersbusch SCHH3 (SZ2175542) | | VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH (SZ2119344) | | |
V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 (SZ2038495) |
V Romina vom Köttersbusch SchH2 (SZ2117678) | | |
VA2 Qualli von der Flur SCHH3 (SZ2071353) |
V1 Coco von Regina Pacis SCHH1 (SZ2198634) | | V Joker von Alcudia SCHH3 (SZ2156678) | | |
V Ziena vom Hasenborn SCHH1 (SZ2091180) |
V Prixi von Regina Pacis SCHH1 (SZ2149025) | | |
V Tonya von Regina Pacis SCHH3 (SZ2070731) |
V Corsika vom Pendler SCHH1 (SZ2195229) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) | | |
V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF449713) |
V Team Paka's Daria SCHH2 (DKK22019/2003 (SZ 2182790)) | | VA (CAMPEON MUNDIAL) Canto vom Frankengold SCHH 3 (SZ2078784) | | |
V Larissa vom Frankengold SCHH3 (SZ2005153) |
V Emindos Selma BHP1 (SKK18648/2001) | | |
V1 Hanito Scarlet BHP1 (DKK00955/99) |
Triksi Fixfrutta IPO1 (JR739118 (HR 30401)) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 (SZ2042606) | | |
VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 (SZ2012720) |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) | | |
V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 (SZ1972216) |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) | | VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 (LOF506735) | | |
V3(F) Lana du Val D'Anzin SCHH2 (LOF467294) |
V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF449713) | | |
V Iseult du Fossé de Norva BREVET (LOF423646) |
SG Simba von Panoniansee IPO1 (JR734891) | | VA1(H) VA2(I+A) Yimmy van Contra SCHH3 (Met8156/02 (SZ 2168629)) | | 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 (SZ2062960) | | |
V Jitta von Batu SCHH1 (SZ1983812) |
V Leah van Contra SCHH1 (MET5783/98) | | |
V Remy van Contra IPO1 (MET6302/R/97) |
V Chilla von Panoniansee IPO1 (HR25011) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) |
Biba vom Funken Spiel IPO1,SCHH1,LBZ (HR18315) | | |
V Ursa vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1769123) |