Karla Vardar Wolf (MR57068) | | VA6 SP Xenos von Nürburgring IGP3 (CBPASP/23744) | | VA11 BSZS 2019 Mars von Aurelius IPO1 (SZ2318801) | | V Zorro vom La'Mirage IPO3 (SZ2289165) | | VA Saabat von Aurelius SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2257868 (DS 65023) (CSZ 8003150)) | | VA1 Ober von Bad-Boll SCHH3 (SZ2169889) | | |
VA11 Aike zum Gigelsfelsen SCHH2 (SZ2078498) |
VA3(A) Juri vom Schollweiher SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2217697) | | |
V Fraya d'Ulmental SCHH1 (LOI05/109149 (SZ 2201834)) |
SG Laila vom Schollweiher IPO1 (SZ2252454) | | VA6 VA2(CH) Arex von der Wilhelmswarte SCHH3 (SZ2196624 (CSZ 8002541)) | | |
VA2(B-A) VA3(I) V14 Ulli von Aurelius SCHH3 (SZ2125897) |
V Fraya d'Ulmental SCHH1 (LOI05/109149 (SZ 2201834)) | | |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) |
VA Yava von Aurelius IPO1 (SZ2278848) | | VA4 (I), V2 BSZS 2012 Wallaby vom Kapellenberg SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2233829 (CSZ 8003060)) | | VA1(A) Yoker vom Leithawald IPO3 (SZ2190842) | | |
V13(A) Akira vom Leithawald IPO3, ÖPO1 (SZ2147082) |
V Zahira vom Kapellenberg SCHH 1, IPO 1 (SZ2181608) | | |
V Ultra vom Kapellenberg SCHH1, IPO2 (SZ2103159) |
VA2(B-A) VA3(I) V14 Ulli von Aurelius SCHH3 (SZ2125897) | | VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 (SZ2080775) | | |
V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 (SZ1997769) |
SG Prisca del Lagorai SCHH1 (SZ2100765) | | |
V Yxi vom Hawelkaweg SCHH1 (SZ1874151) |
SG Amore von Nürburgring IPO 1 (CBPA11520/SP) | | V23 BSZS 2015, V1 Juwika Destroyer IPO2, FP, UHP (DK18097/2012 (SZ 2306504)) | | VA4 (I), V2 BSZS 2012 Wallaby vom Kapellenberg SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2233829 (CSZ 8003060)) | | VA1(A) Yoker vom Leithawald IPO3 (SZ2190842) | | |
V13(A) Akira vom Leithawald IPO3, ÖPO1 (SZ2147082) |
V Zahira vom Kapellenberg SCHH 1, IPO 1 (SZ2181608) | | |
V Ultra vom Kapellenberg SCHH1, IPO2 (SZ2103159) |
SG1 (DK/N 2010) Ungana von der Rieser Perle SCHH1 (SZ2237901) | | V(LGZS) Tyson vom Köttersbusch SCHH3 (SZ2175542) | | |
V Romina vom Köttersbusch SchH2 (SZ2117678) |
V Oduscha von der Rieser Perle SchH2 (SZ2183081) | | |
V Enschy vom Leinder Land SCHH1, IPO2 (SZ2105755) |
SG Brendha do Mhuramel IPO1 (SBCPA189777) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) | | |
V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ1962170) |
SG Andra vom Fiemereck SCHH2 (SZ2167167) | | V(BSZS) Solo vom Team Fiemereck SchH3 (SZ2125600) | | |
V2 Zala vom Fiemereck SchH 2 (SZ2032625) |
V Xamba Vom Fiemereck SCHH1 (SZ2095196) | | |
V Juana vom Fiemereck SchH3 (SZ2010871) |
SG Dixy Vardar Wolf House Jovanely IPO (MR56228) | | VA1(ITA) Groovy di Casa Massarelli IPO3 (ROI12/88535 (SZ 2307748)) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 (SZ2042606) | | |
VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 (SZ2012720) |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) | | |
V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 (SZ1972216) |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) | | VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 (LOF506735) | | |
V3(F) Lana du Val D'Anzin SCHH2 (LOF467294) |
V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF449713) | | |
V Iseult du Fossé de Norva BREVET (LOF423646) |
VA6(I) Kalia di Casa Massarelli SchH2, IPO1 (ROI10/55472) | | VA9 2X VA1(CN) Furbo degli Achei (2006) SCHH3, IPO2 (LOI07/51437 (SZ2213251) (CSZ 8002354)) | | VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH (SZ2119344) | | |
V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 (SZ2038495) |
VA6(I) Fenia degli Achei SCHH2, IPO2 (LOI02/78365) | | |
Arlet (1998) (LOI99/63706) |
V Wicky vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 (SZ2182763) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) |
V Quena vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 (SZ2145791) | | |
VA6 Repitition Amanda SCHH3 (SZ2095057) |
V Misty Vardar Wolf von Johnnie Hof IPO1 (MPK55406) | | VA Mentos vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 (SZ2220389) | | VA6 Nando vom Gollerweiher SCHH3 (SZ2123269) | | VA1(E) V12 Yello vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH3 (SZ2057221) | | |
V Pia vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH1 (SZ1979653) |
V Zindy vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH1 (SZ2074106) | | |
V Anika vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH2 (SZ1983803) |
V Quencie vom Osterberger-Land SCHH1 (SZ2159838) | | 2X VA1(CN) Nicos vom Leithawald SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2117768) | | |
VA6(A) Rita vom Leithawald SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2055761) |
VA3 Uschka vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3, FH1 (SZ2087436) | | |
V Clea vom Osterberger-Land SCHH1 (SZ1960589) |
V2(MKD) Whitney v. Pannonia wolf IPO1 (JR807894) | | VA1(E) V12 Yello vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH3 (SZ2057221) | | VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 (SZ1930146) | | |
V Tina vom Lechtal SchH2 (SZ1818219) |
V Pia vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH1 (SZ1979653) | | |
V Yola vom St.-Michaels-Berg SchH2 (SZ1887088) |
V1 Dolly v. Pannonia wolf IPO1 (JR724901) | | VA Perry v. Minsara SCHH2 IPO2 (HR20533) | | |
V Rani (1994) SCHH1, IPO1 (HR17092) |
V Dixi od Tiganjice IPO 1 (JR718707) | | |
V1 Happy od Zolike (JR804905) |