GERDA Best of the Gods () | | Zac dei Precision IGP 1 (CKCEW734666) | | VA (BSZS 2021 & 2019) +VA(BEL 2019) Asap Vom Aldamar IGP3 (SZ2336341 (AKC DN45513001) | | VA2(USA 2017) Fight vom Holtkämper Hof IPO3 (SZ2272839 (AKC DN34117002)) | | VA8(BSZS) VA1(USA) VA2(BEL) Peik vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH3 (SZ2191689 (AKC DN35611201)) | | VA4 2x VA1(IRE) Ilbo vom Holtkämper See SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2133722) | | |
V Edna vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 (SZ2070195) |
V Roma vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ2091920 (LOI 05/40356)) | | |
V Wari vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ2046950) |
V Liselotte vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH3 (SZ2234253) | | V Eddy vom Holtkämper See SCHH2 (SZ2189750) | | |
V SG14 BSZS 2004 Cosy vom Holtkämper See SCHH2 (SZ2121552) |
V Nala vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH3 (SZ2186411) | | |
V SG83 BSZS 2005 Orbi vom Holtkämper See SCHH2 (SZ2149313) |
V Galina vom Frankengold IPO2 (SZ2278876 (AKC DN40319002)) | | VA Remo vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2208401) | | V Ray vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2154538) | | |
V Carolin vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2068143) |
V Thora vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2157843) | | |
VA2(ESP) Lufti vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 (SZ2106361) |
V3 VA2(USA) Grace vom Frankengold SchH2, IPO3 (SZ2239613 (AKC DN32118001)) | | V19 BSZS 2009 Bruno von Vierhundert Hertz SCHH 3 (SZ2177343) | | |
V Hummel von Vierhundert Hertz SCHH1 (SZ2051432) |
V1, SG13 BSZS 2007 Darling vom Frankengold IPO 3 (SZ2186198) | | |
V, (SG22 BSZS JHKL 2003) Fanny vom Frankengold SchH3 (SZ2094705) |
V Janey dei precision IPO 1 (CKCAW535709) | | V Barù di Croce Santo Spirito SCHH2, IPO2 (ROI10/80920 (SZ 2275934)) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) | | |
V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF449713) |
V7(IT Sieger Show) Zeta del Murnighello IPO2 (LOI05/23284) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) |
V Avana (2000) LOI 00/81232 SCHH1, IPO1 (LOI00/81232) | | |
V Eden del Murnighello SCHH1 (LOI98/160903) |
V Maja Haus Juris IPO 1 (AKCDN 29564606) | | VA1 SIEGER NASS 2010 X-box Dei Precision SchH3 IPO3 (CKCRU067911 (SZ 2209540)) | | V Zeppo vom Klebinger Schloß SCHH3 (SZ2020853) | | |
SG1 Ungana von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1947408) |
V Toska vom Frankengold SchH3 (SZ2116315) | | |
V Anuschka vom Frankengold SCHH2 (SZ2073200) |
VA1 (USCA 2010) Eliza vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 (SZ2219009 (AKC DN25564201)) | | VA Roy Terrae Lupiae SchH3 (LOI06/102229 (SZ 2210787)) | | |
V Remi del Rione Antico SCHH1 (LOI01/195066) |
VA11 Zora vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2100728) | | |
V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 (SZ1972216) |
V ERRYNE Best of the Gods IPO2, FPR2, SPR3, ZVV1 (CMKU93046/14) | | VA (V43 BSZS 14') Zigo von Regina Pacis IPO2 (SZ2274215 (AKC DN50521001)) | | VA Remo vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2208401) | | V Ray vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2154538) | | VA3 Dux de Cuatro Flores SCHH3, FH1 (LOE1333809 (SZ 2127932)) | | |
V Lina von Arminius SchH1 (SZ2040079) |
V Carolin vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2068143) | | |
VA2(A) V5 Günnie vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2012292) |
V Thora vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2157843) | | 2X VA1(PH) Wilko vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2110006) | | |
V Unsa vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2055737) |
VA2(ESP) Lufti vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 (SZ2106361) | | |
V Ola vom Akrobat SCHH2 (SZ2053063) |
VA Lara von Regina Pacis SCHH2, IPO3 (SZ2236503) | | V(LGZS) Tyson vom Köttersbusch SCHH3 (SZ2175542) | | VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH (SZ2119344) | | |
V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 (SZ2038495) |
V Romina vom Köttersbusch SchH2 (SZ2117678) | | |
VA2 Qualli von der Flur SCHH3 (SZ2071353) |
V1 Coco von Regina Pacis SCHH1 (SZ2198634) | | V Joker von Alcudia SCHH3 (SZ2156678) | | |
V Ziena vom Hasenborn SCHH1 (SZ2091180) |
V Prixi von Regina Pacis SCHH1 (SZ2149025) | | |
V Tonya von Regina Pacis SCHH3 (SZ2070731) |
V Goldie od Reky Luciny IPO-V, ZVV1, ZPS1, FPR3, SPR3, IPO3 (CMKUDS/73152/09) | | VA1PL,VA 2SK,VA4 CZ Excel Schreidon ZVV1 (CMKU45036/02/04) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) | | |
VA6 Ulme de Valdovin SCHH3 (LOE510254) |
VA 1 Utty Framato Rolau ZVV1 (CMKU37453/99/01) | | V85 Uras Blue-Iris SCHH3 (SZ1997239) | | |
V Goda Blue-Iris SchH2 (SZ1884908) |
V Jenny Dany-Kvet ZVV1, SchH1 (CMKU29311/97/99) | | |
2*Mistr CR, CH.pr.CZ, 13*UM CR, 2*CACT(CZ), 5*UMS FCI Karina z Gentu ZV1 (CMKU28599/93/96) |
V Dafnie Od reky Luciny ZVV-1, FPR-1 (CMKU62759/06/08) | | CACIB, CHAMPION CSR Cerro Hartis Bohemia ZPO1, SCHH2, ZVV1, ZOP (CMKU40445/00/02) | | V1, CHAMP.CR, BOB, CACIB, Torro Hartis SCHH2, IPO3, ZVV1 (CMKU28153/96) | | |
VA1 (CZ) Diana Hartis IPO 3, SCHH1 (CKS10720/92/94) |
V Linda Hartis ZV1 (CMKU22219/95/97) | | |
V Ara ze Samorostu CS 5JI7 ZVV1 (CKSP03925/93) |
V Goldie Hartis Bohemia ZM, ZOP, FPR3, ZVV1 (CMKU50124/03/05) | | V Wallace aus Agrigento SchH3 (SZ2017496) | | |
V Gusta aus Agrigento SCHH1 (SZ1860866) |
ICH. Merry Hartis Bohemia SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV3, FH2, ZPS2, ZPO2 (CMKU43308) | | |
VA1 (CZ) Diana Hartis IPO 3, SCHH1 (CKS10720/92/94) |