J CH UA, CH UA CABBY Z POLESSKOGO KRAYA BH () | | J CH UA, 3xCH UA, CH BLR, BBB, 3xCACIB NOTA LIVE ZHIGAN BH IPO-1 (RKF4686730) | | V, (SG13 BSZS-2014) Vitali vom Kuckucksland IPO2 (SZ2291428) | | VA Yankee vom Feuermelder IPO3, SchH3 (SZ2255307 (CSZ 8002885)) | | V Joker vom Eichenplatz SCHH3 (SZ2203726) | | VA3 Yukon von der Bastillie SCHH3 (SZ2157960) | | |
V Merrya von der Vallendarer Höhe SCHH2 (SZ2087399) |
VA2 Alisha vom Eichenplatz SCHH3 (SZ2162911) | | |
V Daggi de Cuatro Flores SCHH3 (LOE1333805 (SZ2132718)) |
V Amanda am Seeteich SCHH2 (SZ2165213) | | V Packo vom Feuermelder SCHH3 (SZ2109496) | | |
V Luci vom Feuermelder SCHH1 (SZ2035334) |
V Waleah am Seeteich SCHH1 (SZ2080753) | | |
VA7 Nadja am Seeteich SchH2 (SZ1856661) |
V(LGZS) Feli vom Kuckucksland SchH2 (SZ2218282) | | VA Roy Terrae Lupiae SchH3 (LOI06/102229 (SZ 2210787)) | | V Zlatko von Arminius SCHH2 (SZ2081743 (LOI 05/136241 )) | | |
VA8 Zambia von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1995120) |
V Remi del Rione Antico SCHH1 (LOI01/195066) | | |
Quina Dell'Isola Di Zeus SCHH1 (LOI99/74718) |
V, (SG9 BSZS JKH 2005) Paula vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 (SZ2146943) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) |
VA8 Zambia von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1995120) | | |
SG4 Nova von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1927925) |
Team Bulle Hof Quiri (RKF3796338) | | VA (CH) Patrick vom Grabfeldgau IPO3 (SZ2265413) | | VA2 BSZS 2011 Quattro von der Partnachklamm SchH3 (SZ2216142) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) |
V Ora vom Müdesheimerland SCHH2 (SZ2149804) | | |
V Hanka vom Müdesheimerland SCHH1 (SZ2068615) |
VA2 (CH 2013) Kassieger Renata SCHH1 (EKCAK915102 (SZ 2257507)) | | V Floro degli Achei SCHH3 (LOI07/51438 (SZ2218004)) | | |
VA6(I) Fenia degli Achei SCHH2, IPO2 (LOI02/78365) |
VA1 CH (UK) Daira vom Elzmündungsraum SCHH1 (SZ2161885 (KCSB 1206CS)) | | |
VA2 Xantia vom Elzmündungsraum SCHH3 (SZ2041730) |
V 27, VA2 (RUS) Team Bulle Hof Glafira IPO 1 (RKF2605915) | | VA5 Shicco von der Freiheit Westerholt SCHH3 (SZ2190046) | | VA2(CN) V25 Maestro vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 (SZ2142031) | | |
V11 Mirka vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 (SZ2046417) |
V Nannila von der Freiheit Westerholt SchH2 (SZ2154062) | | |
V Frizi von der Freiheit Westerholt SchH2 (SZ2104426) |
VA3 (UA) Team Bulle Hof Alegra SCHH2, IPO2 (RKF1937407) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) |
V Rus Bulle Hof Liana IPO-1 (RKF1338974) | | |
1VA(RUS)1VA(UKR)1VA Rus Bulle Hof Kimba IPO-1 (RKF1104511) |
CHUA ,CAC Х7.BOB.BIG1.BOSх3.BIS4. Zarina von Rubi Land (UKU0220085) | | Chibas Wendyline (UKU0095410) | | 2XVA(UA), VA(RU, BL) Krass vom Haus Shutse BH IPO-1 (RKF2292904) | | VA2 Odin vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH3 (SZ2138918) | | VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 (SZ2062225) | | |
VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ1972731) |
V Riska vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ2091919) | | |
V Wari vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ2046950) |
VA Vena iz Belogo Jara IPO1 (RKF1925070) | | CH. RUS. Chesko vom Frankengold OKD-1, ZKS-1. (RKF1766200 (SZ 2138215)) | | |
V Fila vom Frankengold SCHH2 (SZ2094706) |
V Natali iz Belogo Jara IPO1 (RKF1487607) | | |
V Bonni Iz Ryzhei Stai OKD-2. 3KC-1 (RKF1184275) |
Adrija Wendyline (UKU0047837) | | AL'T Donbass-Uber-Alles IPO1 (UKU.0011717) | | Gildo z Dalevoy Zemly IPO1 (UKU003101) | | |
V Kemi vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 (SZ2032264) |
Dolli (UKU.003101/06) | | |
No information about the Dam () |
Zambiya Wendyline (UKU0006212) | | V Baru z Kamennoy Zemly IPO-1 (UKU0021150\08) | | |
V Jana z Dalevoy Zemly IPO1 (UAUKU000752/00) |
Wendy z Dalevoy Zemly WT.DIC-2 IPO-1 KER.KL1A (UKU005741/03) | | |
Pia z Dalevoy Zemly () |
CAC CACIB marit von rubi land (UKU0152285) | | Meister vom Osterberger-Land (SZ2264325) | | VA Mentos vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 (SZ2220389) | | VA6 Nando vom Gollerweiher SCHH3 (SZ2123269) | | |
V Zindy vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH1 (SZ2074106) |
V Quencie vom Osterberger-Land SCHH1 (SZ2159838) | | |
VA3 Uschka vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3, FH1 (SZ2087436) |
V Yamina vom Osterberger-Land SCHH2 (SZ2195777) | | VA1(BEL) Xaro d'Ulmental SCHH3 (LOI03/77115 (SZ 2148106)) | | |
SG Raya d'Ulmental SCHH1 (LOI00/105985) |
V27 BSZS '05, V2 BEL '04 Zissie vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 (SZ2100261) | | |
V11 Mirka vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 (SZ2046417) |
polly von urban haus DIC2 (UKU0055940) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) | | |
V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF449713) |
V Arlett von Urban Haus (UAUKU000896/06) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) |
V Yarinka Last Hathy IPO-1 (UAUKU000755/03) | | |
Zemfira (UAUKU002137/02) |