Osten Stern Yustina () | | Consiglieri de Domus Didacus (LOP444070) | | V, (SG2 BSZS JKL2009), SIEGER (ARG) 2009-2010 Homar dei Colli di Uzzano SchH2 (LOI09/40780 (SZ 2259600)) | | VA9 2X VA1(CN) Furbo degli Achei (2006) SCHH3, IPO2 (LOI07/51437 (SZ2213251) (CSZ 8002354)) | | VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH (SZ2119344) | | V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 (SZ2058750) | | |
V Vina vom Moorbeck SCHH1 (SZ1905993) |
V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 (SZ2038495) | | |
SG10 Kerrie vom Feuermelder SCHH2 (SZ1990640) |
VA6(I) Fenia degli Achei SCHH2, IPO2 (LOI02/78365) | | V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 (SZ1972084) | | |
SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ1879423) |
Arlet (1998) (LOI99/63706) | | |
V Patty dell'isola dei Baroni SCHH1 (LOIGT654863) |
V Cassia dei Colli di Uzzano SCHH2, IPO1 (LOI04/84228) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) | | |
V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1806916) |
V Dora delle Cinque Terre IPO1 (LOI03/71469) | | VA4(I) V14 Valium von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1983105) | | |
VA2 Kelly von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1829913) |
V4 Bell d'Ulmental IPO1 (LOI01/181582) | | |
V Mendi vom Ohlenkopf SCHH1 (SZ1902556) |
V1 SG76 (BSZS 2007) Violeta vom Zellwaldrand SCHH2 (SZ2181376) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) | | |
VA2(I) Minka vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH2 (SZ1747480) |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) |
V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ1962170) | | |
V Geisha vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1857255) |
V Melinda vom Niemberger Eck SCHH1 (SZ2130883) | | 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 (SZ2062960) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) |
V Jitta von Batu SCHH1 (SZ1983812) | | |
V3 Danni vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 (SZ1880894) |
V9(BSZS 2001) Jade vom Niemberger Eck SCHH2 (SZ2030820) | | SG1 Zoltan vom Haus Geltinger SCHH3, FH1 (SZ1938759) | | |
V Vanta vom Haus Geltinger SchH1 (SZ1866659) |
V Quencie vom Niemberger Eck SCHH1 (SZ1832605) | | |
Zara vom Natoplatz SCHH1 (SZ1759671) |
V Osten Stern Integra OKD-3. ZKS-1 (RKF2664561) | | Benn vom Team Fiemereck (SZ221227 (RFK 2292900)) | | VA3 Negus vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ2152835) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) | | |
V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ1962170) |
V Raica vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 (SZ2091915) | | V Wallace aus Agrigento SchH3 (SZ2017496) | | |
V Gusta aus Agrigento SCHH1 (SZ1860866) |
V Wari vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ2046950) | | |
V Ginga vom Kristallsee SCHH3 (SZ1972234) |
V SG22 (2005 BSZS) Uffi vom Team Fiemereck SCHH2 (SZ2131850) | | VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 (SZ2080775) | | VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 (SZ1930146) | | |
V Tina vom Lechtal SchH2 (SZ1818219) |
V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 (SZ1997769) | | |
V Dendi vom Haus Schalk SchH2 (SZ1884028) |
V49 SG15 (BSZS) Genta vom Team Fiemereck SCHH3 (SZ2081709) | | VA (FIN) Zaban vom Fiemereck SCHH3 (SZ2032623) | | |
VA16 Melinda vom Fiemereck SCHH3, FH1 (SZ1956984) |
V SG95 (1997 BSZS) Heike vom Liemker Krug SCHH1 (SZ1957045) | | |
V Xelle von der hohen Erle SchH1 (SZ1852864) |
Akselbrunnen Dania IPO 1 (RKF1740620) | | VA1(RU, UKR) CH Odin Gelezinis Vilkas IPO1 (LSVK2054/99) | | V2 Lord vom Georg Vicktor Turm SCHH3 (SZ1888292 (AKC DL81426401)) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) |
V5 Farah vom Arolser Schloß SchH2 (SZ1724698) | | |
V Luna vom Arolser Schloß SchH1 (SZ1622181) |
Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Holly (MET1075/95) | | VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 (SZ1820256 (AKC DL71755501)) | | |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) |
V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Konnie SchH1 (MET00583/92 (SZ2010522)) | | |
Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Lina VH1, VK1 (MET9094/88) |
VA (RU) Akselbrunnen Donatella IPO 1 (RKF1293082) | | VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ2031121) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 (SZ1929464) | | |
SG25 Gugia von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 (SZ1836673) |
VA (RU) Yoshida Van Noort IPO1 (SZ2047329) | | VA Mack von Aducht SchH3 (SZ1995026) | | |
V Quale aus Wattenscheid SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1806877) |
VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 (SZ1975706) | | |
V Enja van Noort SchH2 (SZ1907261) |