2 X JCAC, 1 X CACIB Enzo Fixfrutta () | | V Timo Fixfrutta IPO2 (JR719233) | | V1 Austria BSZS 1998 Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Brass SCHH3 (MET2784/94 (SZ1988816)) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1702119) | | VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH (SZ1607402) | | |
VA3 Xitta vom Kirschental SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH (SZ1442405) |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) |
V5 Bambi vom Feldschlößchen SchH3 (SZ1701634) | | |
VA2 Ursa von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1458425) |
V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Konnie SchH1 (MET00583/92 (SZ2010522)) | | VA1 Mexican Sieger 1994 (V4 BSZS 1992) Jello von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1738055) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) |
V20 Ussi von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1619157) | | |
V Xinte von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1555296) |
Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Lina VH1, VK1 (MET9094/88) | | V6 Enzo von der Römerau SchH3 (SZ1688731) | | |
V Quana von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1547138) |
V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Ditta (MET60610) | | |
V Leto von der Pelztierfarm ZSK1 (SZ1545262 (MET.NJ 56908)) |
V Manta Nivalda IPO3 (JR712085 (SZ 9129109)) | | V Echo vom Murrtal SCHH1, IPO3 (SZ1906161) | | V66 Quai von der Steigermühle SchH3 (SZ1829854) | | VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 (NHSB1682784 (SZ 1788156)) | | |
V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 (NHSB1577930) |
V Woska von Aurelius SchH1 (SZ1705027) | | |
V Nastasia von Aurelius SchH1 (SZ1619293) |
V Linda vom Neuen Berg SchH1 (SZ1820263) | | V1 Folemarkens Jasso SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 (DKK29122/88 (SZ 1801620)) | | |
V Folemarkens Quelle BHP1 (DKK30555/84) |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) | | |
V Anusch von der Beilsteinmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1596842) |
V Winny vom Zirndorfer Gauner SchH3 (SZ1787070) | | V Werro vom Bergmannshof SCHH3, FH (SZ1714065) | | VA1 Iso vom Bergmannshof SCHH3, FH (SZ1642314) | | |
V Nora vom Bergmannshof SCHH1 (SZ1541791) |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) | | |
V Lissi vom Hermannsgrund SchH1 (SZ1444921) |
Toska von der Mühltalleiten SchH3 (SZ1693796) | | VA4(I) Bill vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3, FH (SZ1612722 (LOI GT 404214)) | | |
VA2 Ulme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1526687) |
Mona vom Klösterlmoos SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1480527) | | |
Cella vom Haus Schreiber (SZ1406667) |
Blondi Feetback IPO1 (JR724113) | | VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 (SZ2080775) | | VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 (SZ1930146) | | VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 (SZ1820256 (AKC DL71755501)) | | V1 Folemarkens Jasso SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 (DKK29122/88 (SZ 1801620)) | | |
V Folemarkens Quelle BHP1 (DKK30555/84) |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) | | |
V Anusch von der Beilsteinmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1596842) |
V Tina vom Lechtal SchH2 (SZ1818219) | | V23 Nilo von Adeloga SCHH3, HGH (SZ1734069) | | |
V Tanja von Adeloga SCHH2 (SZ1588375) |
V2 VA4(A) Susi vom Lechtal SCHH3, FH (SZ1744538) | | |
V Inga vom Lechtal SCHH2 (SZ1683764) |
V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 (SZ1997769) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 (SZ1859356) | | |
V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 (SZ1773647) |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) | | |
V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1736991) |
V Dendi vom Haus Schalk SchH2 (SZ1884028) | | V Unto vom Loher-Stein SchH3 (SZ1811667) | | |
V Cinta vom Loher-Stein SchH3 (SZ1720691) |
V Asteria Pfalzgraf Johann SchH1 (SZ1795067) | | |
V Dimba von der Piste Trophe SchH1 (SZ1741145) |
V Trixi Fixfrutta IP2 (JR719237) | | V1 Austria BSZS 1998 Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Brass SCHH3 (MET2784/94 (SZ1988816)) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1702119) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) | | |
V5 Bambi vom Feldschlößchen SchH3 (SZ1701634) |
V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Konnie SchH1 (MET00583/92 (SZ2010522)) | | VA1 Mexican Sieger 1994 (V4 BSZS 1992) Jello von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1738055) | | |
V20 Ussi von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1619157) |
Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Lina VH1, VK1 (MET9094/88) | | |
V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Ditta (MET60610) |
V Manta Nivalda IPO3 (JR712085 (SZ 9129109)) | | V Echo vom Murrtal SCHH1, IPO3 (SZ1906161) | | V66 Quai von der Steigermühle SchH3 (SZ1829854) | | |
V Woska von Aurelius SchH1 (SZ1705027) |
V Linda vom Neuen Berg SchH1 (SZ1820263) | | |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) |
V Winny vom Zirndorfer Gauner SchH3 (SZ1787070) | | V Werro vom Bergmannshof SCHH3, FH (SZ1714065) | | |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) |
Toska von der Mühltalleiten SchH3 (SZ1693796) | | |
Mona vom Klösterlmoos SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1480527) |