Ando vom zweiten Stein () | | V1 Otti von den zwei Steinen IPO1, BH, AD (SZ:2210494) | | V21 BSZS 2009 Cello von Haus Yü SchH3 (SZ2149992) | | VA7(ÖST) SG33 (BSZS) Lukas von Haus Yü SCHH3 (SZ2084333) | | V Natz vom Schmetterholz SCHH3 (SZ2033448) | | V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 (SZ1972084) | | |
SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ1879423) |
V Ninja vom Lechtal SchH1 (SZ1791800) | | |
V Inga vom Lechtal SCHH2 (SZ1683764) |
V Diana von Haus Yü SCHH1 (SZ2006164) | | VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH (SZ1925848) | | |
Kenti vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 (SZ1806001) |
SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ1879423) | | |
VA4 Xena vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 (SZ1772410) |
V SG40 (BSZS 2000) Gina von Haus Yü SCHH1 (SZ2049399) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) | | |
V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1806916) |
SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ1879423) | | VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 (NHSB1682784 (SZ 1788156)) | | |
V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 (NHSB1577930) |
VA4 Xena vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 (SZ1772410) | | |
V Gina vom Finkenschlag SchH1 (SZ1635172) |
V24 (BSZS 2006) Zelly von den zwei Steinen SCHH2 (SZ2139101) | | 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 (SZ2062960) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) | | |
V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1776909) |
V Jitta von Batu SCHH1 (SZ1983812) | | VA1(ESP) Rocko de Quevedo SCHH3 (SZ1975499) | | |
V Palme von der Steinhägerquelle SchH2 (SZ1753795) |
V3 Danni vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 (SZ1880894) | | |
V Xieni vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 (SZ1772412) |
V Linda von den zwei Steinen SCHH2, BH, AD (SZ2064405) | | 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH (SZ1919865) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) |
V3 Hella vom Wutachtal SCHH2 (SZ1839291) | | |
V Ica di Casa Britta SCHH1 (GT463629 (SZ1785418)) |
V Anni von den zwei Steinen SCHH3 FH1 (SZ1953858) | | 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1829910) | | |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) |
V Laura von den zwei Steinen SCHH1 (SZ1836791) | | |
V Andi Tünderpart Öre SCHH3 FH (SZ1796960) |
V Betty von den zwei Steinen SCHH 1, ED-NORMAL (SZ2141444) | | VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 (SZ2080775) | | VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 (SZ1930146) | | VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 (SZ1820256 (AKC DL71755501)) | | V1 Folemarkens Jasso SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 (DKK29122/88 (SZ 1801620)) | | |
V Folemarkens Quelle BHP1 (DKK30555/84) |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) | | |
V Anusch von der Beilsteinmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1596842) |
V Tina vom Lechtal SchH2 (SZ1818219) | | V23 Nilo von Adeloga SCHH3, HGH (SZ1734069) | | |
V Tanja von Adeloga SCHH2 (SZ1588375) |
V2 VA4(A) Susi vom Lechtal SCHH3, FH (SZ1744538) | | |
V Inga vom Lechtal SCHH2 (SZ1683764) |
V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 (SZ1997769) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 (SZ1859356) | | |
V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 (SZ1773647) |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) | | |
V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1736991) |
V Dendi vom Haus Schalk SchH2 (SZ1884028) | | V Unto vom Loher-Stein SchH3 (SZ1811667) | | |
V Cinta vom Loher-Stein SchH3 (SZ1720691) |
V Asteria Pfalzgraf Johann SchH1 (SZ1795067) | | |
V Dimba von der Piste Trophe SchH1 (SZ1741145) |
V1 (LGZS) Gitte von den zwei Steinen SCHH1 (SZ2016660) | | V2 Lord vom Georg Vicktor Turm SCHH3 (SZ1888292 (AKC DL81426401)) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) | | |
V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1439761) |
V5 Farah vom Arolser Schloß SchH2 (SZ1724698) | | VA2(I) Vopo vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH (SZ1647505 (AKC DL39118501)) | | |
VA3 Xitta vom Kirschental SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH (SZ1442405) |
V Luna vom Arolser Schloß SchH1 (SZ1622181) | | |
V Anja vom Arolser Schloß SchH3 (SZ1429997) |
V Laura von den zwei Steinen SCHH1 (SZ1836791) | | VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669141) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Andi Tünderpart Öre SCHH3 FH (SZ1796960) | | Rocco vom Hause Wittelsbach (SZ1626578) | | |
Kascha vom Berg im Gau (SZ1546489) |
Viernheimi Quini (SZ9004467) | | |
Bonna Bösebrand (MET62706) |