Bruno z Agíru Bohemia PSO1 () | | VA6 VA2(CH) Arex von der Wilhelmswarte SCHH3 (SZ2196624 (CSZ 8002541)) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 (SZ2042606) | | VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 (SZ1925447) | | |
V Candie von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1834276) |
VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 (SZ2012720) | | |
V Zafa von Haus Hollman SchH1 (NHSB1635375) |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) | | SG3 Wasko d'Ulmental SchH3 (LOIGT663535 (SZ 2017810)) | | |
V Elly vom Feuerball SCHH3, FH (SZ1791147) |
V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 (SZ1972216) | | |
V Uska vom Ochsentor SchH1 (SZ1829611) |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) | | VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 (LOF506735) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) |
V3(F) Lana du Val D'Anzin SCHH2 (LOF467294) | | |
SG Judy du Val D'Anzin (1994) BREVET (LOF444212) |
V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF449713) | | V Gold du Bois de la Brasse BREVET (LOF396505) | | |
V Desireless du Clos de Savoie (SZ9008390) |
V Iseult du Fossé de Norva BREVET (LOF423646) | | |
VA Erlie du Haut Mansard Brevet (LOF363145) |
VA2(B-A) VA3(I) V14 Ulli von Aurelius SCHH3 (SZ2125897) | | VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 (SZ2080775) | | VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 (SZ1930146) | | VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 (SZ1820256 (AKC DL71755501)) | | |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) |
V Tina vom Lechtal SchH2 (SZ1818219) | | |
V2 VA4(A) Susi vom Lechtal SCHH3, FH (SZ1744538) |
V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 (SZ1997769) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
V Dendi vom Haus Schalk SchH2 (SZ1884028) | | |
V Asteria Pfalzgraf Johann SchH1 (SZ1795067) |
SG Prisca del Lagorai SCHH1 (SZ2100765) | | V13 Largo vom Breidenbacher-Schloß SCHH3 (SZ1849907) | | V5 Xanto vom Grauen SCHH3 (SZ1765082) | | |
VA2 Rena vom Grauen SCHH3 (SZ1696763) |
V Desiree vom Breidenbacher-Schloß SCHH1 (SZ1785958) | | |
V Vera vom Breidenbacher Schloß SCHH1 (SZ1686347) |
V Yxi vom Hawelkaweg SCHH1 (SZ1874151) | | V Marco von der Noriswand SCHH2 (SZ1752054) | | |
V Anka von der Bertenau SCHH3 FH (SZ1673856) |
V Konnie vom Hawelkaweg SCHH1 (SZ1811259) | | |
V Ondra von San Marco SchH1 (SZ1744505) |
VA3(PL) SG132 BSZS Caira Sarandon AD,ZVV 1,IPO 1 (CMKU59434-05/04) | | VA3 Dux de Cuatro Flores SCHH3, FH1 (LOE1333809 (SZ 2127932)) | | VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ2058265) | | VA8 VA1(CN) Huppy von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1964660) | | V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A (SZ1823810) | | |
V Anka von der Bertenau SCHH3 FH (SZ1673856) |
V Xtra von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1876667) | | |
V30 Unde vom Farbenspiel SchH1 (SZ1746160) |
V Dasti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1917706) | | V7 Miro vom Holtkämper See SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1832901) | | |
V Sonja vom Holtkämper See SchH3 (SZ1747503) |
V Orti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1832486) | | |
V Nira vom Farbenspiel SchH1 (SZ1728633) |
V Lina von Arminius SchH1 (SZ2040079) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | V Wobo vom Lärchenhain SchH3/FH (SZ1824926) | | |
VA4(NL) Joga von Nieuwlandshof SCHH1 (SZ1824916) |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) | | |
V Julchen vom Fürstenberg SchH1 (SZ1600189) |
VA2 Kelly von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1829913) | | VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 (NHSB1682784 (SZ 1788156)) | | |
V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 (NHSB1577930) |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) | | |
V Gina vom Finkenschlag SchH1 (SZ1635172) |
VA4 (H) 2005 Kessy z Agiru Bohemia SVV1, IPO1 (CMKU44202) | | V Wallace aus Agrigento SchH3 (SZ2017496) | | VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH (SZ1925848) | | V Gustl vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 (SZ1810104) | | |
V Karmen vom Murrtal SchH1 (SZ1725635) |
Kenti vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 (SZ1806001) | | |
VA5 Wenke vom Farbenspiel SchH3 (SZ1747276) |
V Gusta aus Agrigento SCHH1 (SZ1860866) | | VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 (NHSB1682784 (SZ 1788156)) | | |
V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 (NHSB1577930) |
VA1 Yolli vom Kreuzbaum SchH3 (SZ1715579) | | |
V Katy von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1597247) |
V (SK), CWC (PL) Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Alice ZVV 1 (MET3988/99) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) | | |
V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1806916) |
V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Sába IPO1 (MET10650/93) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) |
V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Jessy IPO 1 (METNJ24523/91) | | |
BK. HCH Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Fina K.I/3 (METNJ62152) |