Torres vom Team Panoniansee () | | VA5(BSZS ‘22) VA8(BSZS ‘21) VA1(B) Udro vom Team Panoniansee IGP3 (JR756483 (SZ 2356694)) | | VA11 BSZS 2019 Mars von Aurelius IPO1 (SZ2318801) | | V Zorro vom La'Mirage IPO3 (SZ2289165) | | VA Saabat von Aurelius SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2257868 (DS 65023) (CSZ 8003150)) | | VA1 Ober von Bad-Boll SCHH3 (SZ2169889) | | |
VA11 Aike zum Gigelsfelsen SCHH2 (SZ2078498) |
VA3(A) Juri vom Schollweiher SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2217697) | | |
V Fraya d'Ulmental SCHH1 (LOI05/109149 (SZ 2201834)) |
SG Laila vom Schollweiher IPO1 (SZ2252454) | | VA6 VA2(CH) Arex von der Wilhelmswarte SCHH3 (SZ2196624 (CSZ 8002541)) | | |
VA2(B-A) VA3(I) V14 Ulli von Aurelius SCHH3 (SZ2125897) |
V Fraya d'Ulmental SCHH1 (LOI05/109149 (SZ 2201834)) | | |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) |
VA Yava von Aurelius IPO1 (SZ2278848) | | VA4 (I), V2 BSZS 2012 Wallaby vom Kapellenberg SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2233829 (CSZ 8003060)) | | VA1(A) Yoker vom Leithawald IPO3 (SZ2190842) | | |
V13(A) Akira vom Leithawald IPO3, ÖPO1 (SZ2147082) |
V Zahira vom Kapellenberg SCHH 1, IPO 1 (SZ2181608) | | |
V Ultra vom Kapellenberg SCHH1, IPO2 (SZ2103159) |
VA2(B-A) VA3(I) V14 Ulli von Aurelius SCHH3 (SZ2125897) | | VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 (SZ2080775) | | |
V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 (SZ1997769) |
SG Prisca del Lagorai SCHH1 (SZ2100765) | | |
V Yxi vom Hawelkaweg SCHH1 (SZ1874151) |
SG Bella vom team panoniansee (2014) IPO1 (JR749186) | | SG Ingo von Panoniansee IPO1 (HR28993) | | VA Remo vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2208401) | | V Ray vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2154538) | | |
V Carolin vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2068143) |
V Thora vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2157843) | | |
VA2(ESP) Lufti vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 (SZ2106361) |
SG7 BSZS/ VA1 (CRO) Honda von Panoniansee (HR27471) | | VA1 Ober von Bad-Boll SCHH3 (SZ2169889) | | |
VA11 Aike zum Gigelsfelsen SCHH2 (SZ2078498) |
VA1(CRO) Mura von Media IPO1 (SZ2178358) | | |
V Diana von der kleinen Birke IPO1 (SZ2104352) |
SG Wally vom Team Panoniansee IPO1 (JR809695) | | V Geronimo vom Team Panoniansee IPO 2 (JR738859 (SZ2288404)) | | SG Jango von Panoniansee IPO 1 (HR27642 (JR808305)) | | |
Grexa van Contra IPO1 (MET03/6420) |
Abby von Panoniansee IPO 2 (HR27203) | | |
V1(HR) Gila vom Funken Spiel IPO1, ZW:88 (HR24402) |
SG Questa von Panoniansee IPO1 (HR28484) | | VA Remo vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2208401) | | |
V Thora vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2157843) |
VA1(CRO) Mura von Media IPO1 (SZ2178358) | | |
V Diana von der kleinen Birke IPO1 (SZ2104352) |
Bella vom Team Panoniansee (2020) (JR763317) | | VA Tell von Ghattas IPO3 (CBPA16569 (SZ 2348918)) | | VA1 (CH), SG 6 BSZS 2015 Duran vom Team Hühnegrab IPO 3 (SZ2303590) | | VA Willas vom Grafenbrunn IPO3 (SZ2275682) | | V(LGZS) Tyson vom Köttersbusch SCHH3 (SZ2175542) | | |
V Romina vom Köttersbusch SchH2 (SZ2117678) |
V Jane vom Grafenbrunn SCHH1 (SZ2224169) | | |
V Lana von Bellissimo SchH2 (MNJK23541 (SZ 2181059)) |
V Ilmi vom Hühnegrab SCHH1 (SZ2242016) | | 2X VA1(CN) Dux de Intercanina SCHH3 (SZ2201863 (CSZ 8002203)) | | |
V Watschenka de Intercanina SCHH2 (SZ2164163) |
V64(BSZS 2007) Ornella vom Hühnegrab SCHH3, FH1 (SZ2157908) | | |
V SG14(BSZS 2004) Pamela vom Hühnegrab SCHH2 (SZ2117279) |
SG Ursa von Ghattas IPO1 (SBCPA197768) | | VA Enosch von Amasis SCHH3 (SHSB677930 (SZ 2258762)(CSZ 8003078)) | | VA1 Ober von Bad-Boll SCHH3 (SZ2169889) | | |
VA11 Aike zum Gigelsfelsen SCHH2 (SZ2078498) |
V Bali von Amasis SCHH1 (SHSB646407) | | |
V Bania del Seprio IPO1 (SHSB623800) |
SG BELLA VON GHATTAS IPO1 (SBCPA192325 (CBKC 6345/SP/27850)) | | VA9 2X VA1(CN) Furbo degli Achei (2006) SCHH3, IPO2 (LOI07/51437 (SZ2213251) (CSZ 8002354)) | | |
VA6(I) Fenia degli Achei SCHH2, IPO2 (LOI02/78365) |
V Valentini von Ghattas SCHH 1 (CBPA0514SP) | | |
SG Liss von der Marker Allee SCHH1 (SZ2136070) |
SG Daffy vom Team Panoniansee IPO1 (JR755585) | | VA2 BSZS Kaspar von Tronje IPO3 (SZ2310341) | | V1 BSZS 2014 Arre vom Hühnegrab IPO2 (SZ2280805) | | VA9 Lennox von Regina Pacis SCHH3 (SZ2236501) | | |
V1 Coco von Regina Pacis SCHH1 (SZ2198634) |
V Jalmari vom Hühnegrab SCHH1 (SZ2244719) | | |
V Hedi vom Hühnegrab 2006 SCHH1 (SZ2192751 (CSZ 8002443)) |
V Anuschka de Jovipe SCHH1 (LOE1873356 (SZ 2246560)) | | VA10 Godalis Tino SCHH3 (EKCAF 5246402 (SZ 2190845)) | | |
V Ussi von Buchonia SCHH2, FH1 (SZ2096277) |
VA5(B) Nadja von Jabora SCHH2 (NHSB2491849 (SZ2161252)) | | |
V Kelsey von Jabora SCHH1 (NHSB2244821 (SZ2130401)) |
SG Elipsa von Panoniansee IPO1 (HR30515) | | VA1(HR,SER,MK) V18 BSZS 2014 Tyson Fixfrutta IPO3 (JR739114 (SZ 2291258) (CSZ 8003208)) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) |
SG Simba von Panoniansee IPO1 (JR734891) | | |
V Chilla von Panoniansee IPO1 (HR25011) |
V1 Egga von Panoniansee (2010) IPO1 (HR28694) | | VA6 VA2(CH) Arex von der Wilhelmswarte SCHH3 (SZ2196624 (CSZ 8002541)) | | |
VA2(B-A) VA3(I) V14 Ulli von Aurelius SCHH3 (SZ2125897) |
SG Yolly von Panoniansee IPO1 (HR27113) | | |
Grexa van Contra IPO1 (MET03/6420) |