V Kler vom Arrian Hof T-1 (RKF5123781) | | V(BSZS) Bodo vom Urnersee IPO2 (SHSB730761 (SZ 2320585)) | | VA Willas vom Grafenbrunn IPO3 (SZ2275682) | | V(LGZS) Tyson vom Köttersbusch SCHH3 (SZ2175542) | | VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH (SZ2119344) | | V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 (SZ2058750) | | |
V Vina vom Moorbeck SCHH1 (SZ1905993) |
V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 (SZ2038495) | | |
SG10 Kerrie vom Feuermelder SCHH2 (SZ1990640) |
V Romina vom Köttersbusch SchH2 (SZ2117678) | | VA1(CN) V14 Whisky vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH3 (SZ2062851) | | |
V11 Fee von der Ajona Hütte SchH2 (SZ1909582) |
VA2 Qualli von der Flur SCHH3 (SZ2071353) | | |
V Minka von der Flur SCHH1 (SZ1963592) |
V Jane vom Grafenbrunn SCHH1 (SZ2224169) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) | | |
V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ1962170) |
V Lana von Bellissimo SchH2 (MNJK23541 (SZ 2181059)) | | VA3 VA1(ESP) Orbit vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 (SZ2107789) | | |
V Pirie vom Haus Dexel SCHH1 (SZ2068448) |
2X VA(HU) Randa von Oxsalis SCHH2 (SZ2068309) | | |
V Debby von Oxsalis SCHH2 (SZ1962933) |
V Dany vom Hühnegrab IPO1 (SZ2285578) | | V, SG7 JHKL BSZS 2011 Isko vom Hühnegrab SCHH 3 (SZ2242013 (CSZ 8002358)) | | 2X VA1(CN) Dux de Intercanina SCHH3 (SZ2201863 (CSZ 8002203)) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) |
V Watschenka de Intercanina SCHH2 (SZ2164163) | | |
V Inga de Intercanina IPO1 (SZ2078698) |
V64(BSZS 2007) Ornella vom Hühnegrab SCHH3, FH1 (SZ2157908) | | VA3 VA1(ESP) Orbit vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 (SZ2107789) | | |
V Pirie vom Haus Dexel SCHH1 (SZ2068448) |
V SG14(BSZS 2004) Pamela vom Hühnegrab SCHH2 (SZ2117279) | | |
V Kimba vom Hühnegrab SCHH1 (SZ2036504) |
V, SG35 BSZS JKL 2010 Gianna vom Hühnegrab SCHH 1 (SZ2241463) | | V, (SG12 BSZS 2008) Yako van Noort SchH3 (SZ2206928) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) |
SG Cenia van Noort SCHH1 (SZ2156611) | | |
VA Tendrina de la Ferme Malgre L'eau SCHH 3 (LOF549778) |
V Kressi vom Hühnegrab SCHH 1 (SZ2199821) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) |
V Lima vom Holtkämper See SCHH 1 (SZ2145523) | | |
V Cita vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH2 (SZ2093253) |
V7(Ukr sieger),CACIB,5*CAC,CH(MD) Valetta vom ARRIAN HOF IPO2 (UKU0183762) | | VA1 USA 2014, VA2 BSZS 2012 Nino von Tronje SchH3 (SZ2210253 (AKC DN38768801)) | | V Irok Karanberg SchH3 (SZ2158106) | | V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 (SZ1972084) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) |
SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ1879423) | | |
VA4 Xena vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 (SZ1772410) |
SG Rosel Karanberg SCHH2 (SZ2099336) | | V2 Domino vom Baronenwald SCHH3 (SZ2018766) | | |
V Thea vom Baronenwald SchH1 (SZ1951288) |
SG3 Zimba vom Hirschel SCHH2 (SZ1977662) | | |
V Luci vom Hirschel SCHH2 (SZ1907278) |
VA5(B) Nadja von Jabora SCHH2 (NHSB2491849 (SZ2161252)) | | V SG1(BSZS) Quentin von Karanberg SCHH3 (SZ2090514) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) |
V1 Mary von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ2019357) | | |
V Landa von der Night SCHH2 (POA153753 (SZ2017348)) |
V Kelsey von Jabora SCHH1 (NHSB2244821 (SZ2130401)) | | V25 Vako von der Herderskring SCHH3, VZH (NHSB2042046 (SZ 2012860)) | | |
V Quelle von der Herderskring SCHH1 (NHSB1871949) |
V Gonny von Jabora SchH1 (NHSB2105338) | | |
V Janka vom Bisschofsheim VH1 (NHSB1783088) |
V Florida Von Gullwing IPO 1 (UKU0005397) | | CH (UA) Federiko-Fidesco Krym-Orlan IPO-1 (UAUKU002135/06) | | 5X VA (RU, UA, BL) Rico Ukrainian Land IPO1 (RKF1541280) | | VA5 Kevin vom Murrtal SCHH3 (SZ2020273) | | |
V Aischa vom Holundergarten SchH2 (SZ1890244) |
1VA (UA) Alis Ukrainian Land IPO1 (UKU004693/99) | | |
V Yucca vom Lechtal SCHH3 (SZ1911560) |
5XCAC,CACIB,R.CACIB VENDETTA KRYM-ORLAN SG-2 (UKU004024/02) | | CH.RU,UA,BY,MD Faldor vom Fiemereck IPO1 (SZ2050552) | | |
V Sabrinana vom Fiemereck SchH2 (SZ1896576) |
Tina Djenestra () | | |
CACIB,R.CACIB,4XCAC Brinka Djenestra IPO-1 (UA.UKU003487/97) |
CH(UA) Paloma Krym-Orlan IPO-1 (UAUKU007080/05) | | V1(UA+RUS) Pasko vom Klostermoor IPO1 (SZ2090249) | | VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ2031121) | | |
VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 (SZ1929464) |
V Nina vom Klostermoor SCHH1 (SZ1953449) | | |
V Birke vom Dürnachtal SchH1 (SZ1819307) |
CACIB,6XCAC,2XR.CAC) Arina s Verhnih Poley SG-2 (UKU002588/01) | | V CH (RUS) Hagoi Alex OKD. ZKS (RKF0086275) | | |
Laidy vom Wake OKD 1 ZKS 1 (SZ1957418) |
V1 GHKH (RUS) Inka iz Novogo Doma OKD 1,ZKS 1 (RKF0065548) | | |
VA(UA) Inka vom Moorbeck (SZ1775396) |