Lechoshlaw Vom Hilla PDC, CGCA, TKN, DJ, Service Dog, TC, Wildlife Detection Dog (AKCDN62349107) | | UKC CH Valor Vom Benza Haus CGC TKN (AKCDN44551806) | | Gunther vom Parchimer Land (SZ2274200 (AKC DN35362401)) | | V Bandit vom Thostgrund IPO3 (SZ2225696) | | G Leon vom Königswaldereck SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2017064) | | G Yasko vom Königswaldereck SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (V1-LGA) (DDR163756) | | |
SG Lexa vom Königswaldereck FH (DDR136925) |
SG Zahna vom Landsberg SchH2 (DDR164706) | | |
SG Otty vom Landsberg DDR-MS-SIEGERIN SCHH3 FH (DDR112114) |
SG Eliese vom Ziegenhainer Tal SCHH3 (SZ2069412) | | V Cliff vom Osterburgeck SCHH3 (SZ2001291 (AKC DL90550501)) | | |
SG Gundi vom Gräfental SCHH1 (SZ1802922) |
SG Jette vom Zentaur SCHH2 (SZ1895810) | | |
SG Jette vom Potsdamer-Land SCHH3 FH (DDR152748) |
SG Okki vom Felsenschloß SCH I (SZ2151070) | | V Eddy vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (SZ2041998) | | SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH (SZ1906208) | | |
SG Fina vom Dammer-Land SCHH1 (DDR171442) |
G Fenia vom Zentaur SCHH2 (SZ1839797) | | |
SG Jette vom Potsdamer-Land SCHH3 FH (DDR152748) |
G Gela vom Felsenschloß SCHH2 (SZ2065900) | | SG Cliff vom Geraufer SCHH3 (LGA) FH IPO3 (SZ1903291) | | |
SG Astritt von Starkenberg SCHH3 (DDR161121 (SZ-1850708)) |
G Biene vom Felsenschloß SCHH 2 (SZ2014326) | | |
Berri von der Weintraube SchH3, IPO3 (DDR161950 (SZ 1850644)) |
Tara Vom Benza Haus (AKCDN28769401) | | SG Arco von Crinitzleithen SCHH3 (SZ2130550 (AKC DN18950601)) | | SG Lump vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 FH1 (SZ1923825) | | G Mingo vom Rummelplatz SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP2 (DDR155351 (SZ1775570)) | | |
SG Cilli vom Rummelplatz SchH2 (DDR114917) |
SG Venus vom Gleisdreieck SchH3 (DDR159319 (SZ 1877564)) | | |
G Pippi vom Gleisdreieck SchH2/FH (DDR141377) |
SG Unja von der alten Post SCHH1 (SZ2027786) | | V Brix von Nixenstein SCHH2 (DDR166381 (SZ1797970)) | | |
SG Liddi aus Westsachsen FH (DDR137296) |
V Nora von der alten Post SCHH3 FH2 (SZ1904563) | | |
Quirle vom Stieglerhof SCHH3 (DDR162462) |
Emma aus dem Tempel der Ceres (SZ2206924 (AKC DN28221701)) | | G Leon vom Königswaldereck SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2017064) | | G Yasko vom Königswaldereck SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (V1-LGA) (DDR163756) | | |
SG Lexa vom Königswaldereck FH (DDR136925) |
SG Zahna vom Landsberg SchH2 (DDR164706) | | |
SG Otty vom Landsberg DDR-MS-SIEGERIN SCHH3 FH (DDR112114) |
V Beluna aus dem Tempel der Ceres SCHH 3 (SZ2108000) | | SG Dorex vom Döllnitztal SCHH3 (SZ1929413) | | |
Freika vom Burgfalken SchH3 (SZ1815794) |
G Anita vom Oberuckersee SchH1 (SZ2039132) | | |
SG Hanni vom Brunihof SCHH 3 (DDR171178) |
(UKC CH Pointed) Schaefer's DK Ebony CA RATN TKN NTD TC CGC (AKCDN42923106) | | AKC/UKC CH Von Ragus Troubles On The Way (AKCDN29010203) | | (US) CH Laxfield's Tony Soprano (AKCDN06276106) | | AOE SEL EX CH (US) Kismet's Sight For Sore Eyes HSCS ROM TC HIC (AKCDL64767204 (11-97)) | | 1999 GV CH (US&CAN) Welove Du Chien's 'R' Man ROM (AKCDL50826105 (07-95)) | | |
WeLove Langenau's Lucille (AKCDL364899/10 03-94) |
Kismet's Sweetheart Deal ROM (AKCDA017403 10-93) | | |
Pinebuck's Myra of Kismet (AKCD286563 12-87) |
Red Rock's Champagne Kisses ROM (AKCDL75843202) | | CH Sea Crest's Sweet Decision TC (AKCDL59190905) | | |
Sea Crest's Foxy Lady TC, ROM (AKCDL40086103) |
Ber-Jan Tindrock's Nicole (AKCDL50316102) | | |
GV CH Sea-Lairs Ciera ROM (AKCD495457) |
Vom Ragus Trial By Fire (AKCDN18555401) | | Stonehedge's Bock (AKCDL88329006) | | VA2/CAN SELECT/US CH Jim vom Fiemereck SCHH3 ROM (SZ1950612) | | |
V Häsel vom Fiemereck SCHH3, IPO2 (SZ1797958) |
Stonehedge's Athena Ken-Delaine (AKCDL63203406) | | |
Ken-Delaine's Adria ROM (AKCDL35242209) |
Vom Ragus Like A Prayer HT (AKCDN08439801) | | CH 3X SEL EX Bill-Mar's Here Comes Trouble TC ROM (AKCDL90129401) | | |
Stonehedge Jessica v Ken Delaine (AKCDL63203407) |
CH Alfaro's Martina McBride HT (AKCDL87925501) | | |
CAN CH. Woodside Khlassic of HiCliff () |
UKC CH Cimara von Granville STAR, CGC, CGCA, SPOT, HIC, NTD (AKCDN35255206) | | UKC CH Berlin An Granville Vom Gildaf CGC, HIC, FDCH, TC, TF-III, AD, TN-N, URO2, CAA, TD, RATN (AKCDN22720403) | | V Puck vom Gräfental SCHH 3 (SZ2115110 (AKC DN4683403)) | | V Enzo vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ2023170) | | |
V Queen vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1850641) |
V Saskia vom Schäferliesel SCHH3 (SZ2050619) | | |
INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 (SZ1950787 ( AKC DN04888801)) |
U-CH, G Brazen vom Haus Behm BH, CD, AD, FMX (AKCDN11210101) | | Aras vom Schwarzen Wächter SCHH3, FH1 (SZ2011538) | | |
SG Venti vom Geefacker SCHH 3 (SZ1880221) |
G Bailey vom Haus Beal SCH 2 (AKCDL89736310) | | |
V(US) Tweeny vom Bodelschwingher Schloss IP3 (SZ2070363) |
UKC CH Arthur's Magical Molly von Granville STAR (AKCDN26338001) | | SG Jabina Bertram AD, BHP 2 (DKK13668/2001) | | DM Jabina Zobel BHP3, IPO3 , SPH1, FP (DK22667/97) | | |
G Gitti vom Salztalblick SCH 3 (SZ1785999) |
Jabina Hulda SCHH 1 (DKK12799/99) | | |
Jabina Bona SCHH 3, IPO 3, FCI WCH 2OTH PLACE (DKK18811/95) |
UKC CH, SG She Izabella Granville BH, RA, OA, OAJ, NF, CD, CGC, AD, HCT, HT, OAC (AKCDN14828802) | | Mcginnis' Buster (AKCDL78333901) | | |
Gabriella (1995) (AKCDL59224202) |
Annei Mae MCG (AKCDL89216008) | | |
Lizzie's Kool Breeze (AKCDL82720007) |