Mia Von Flüssen () | | VA1(RUS), JCH (RUS, LIT, BEL, RSVNO) Margman Yan IPO-1,OKD-2, ЗKС- 2. (EST01042/14 (RKF 4109230)) | | V Landos vom Quartier Latin SchH2 (SZ2246188 (ROI 12/42663)) | | VA9 2X VA1(CN) Furbo degli Achei (2006) SCHH3, IPO2 (LOI07/51437 (SZ2213251) (CSZ 8002354)) | | VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH (SZ2119344) | | V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 (SZ2058750) | | |
V Vina vom Moorbeck SCHH1 (SZ1905993) |
V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 (SZ2038495) | | |
SG10 Kerrie vom Feuermelder SCHH2 (SZ1990640) |
VA6(I) Fenia degli Achei SCHH2, IPO2 (LOI02/78365) | | V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 (SZ1972084) | | |
SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ1879423) |
Arlet (1998) (LOI99/63706) | | |
V Patty dell'isola dei Baroni SCHH1 (LOIGT654863) |
VA7 Ussi von Pallas Athene SCHH2 (SZ2184261) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) | | |
V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF449713) |
V25 BSZS 2005 Tigra von den Maibuchen SCHH3 (SZ2127045) | | VA5 Kevin vom Murrtal SCHH3 (SZ2020273) | | |
V Aischa vom Holundergarten SchH2 (SZ1890244) |
V Pagira von den Maibuchen SchH3 (SZ2050519) | | |
V Ginja von den Maibuchen SCHH3 (SZ1825415) |
VA 1 (EST)/SG 27 BSZS JHKL 2013 Nika von Nord Traum IPO1 (RKF3225096 (EST-02351/15)) | | VA1 SWE Sieger 2015 Conbhairean Uno SCHH3 (EKCAJ05448801 (SZ 2245708)) | | V Carlos von der Sudheimer Linde SCHH3 (SZ2162516) | | V Yordi vom Trompetersprung SchH2 (SZ2123632) | | |
V8 Mara vom Trompetersprung SCHH2 (SZ2043537) |
V Gerti vom Blumenkamp SCHH1 (SZ2088910) | | |
V SG64(BSZS'99) Candi von der Grotte SCHH1 (SZ1998713) |
V Conbhairean Linzi SCHH1 (EKCAF4827604 (SZ 2203290)) | | VA6 Nando vom Gollerweiher SCHH3 (SZ2123269) | | |
V Zindy vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH1 (SZ2074106) |
V1 UK CH Conbhairean Alexis SCHH1 (EKCAB771503) | | |
V (UK) Mascani Holly At Conbhairean (EKC0492002Z01) |
V Vita von Nord Traum IPO-1 (RKF2311700) | | V Vogerland Faraon OKD 1,ZKS 1 (RKF1371122) | | Erminal Visum IPO1 (RKF1081776) | | |
Erminal Hendi IPO1 (RKF0045063) |
Vasgerhoff Vjurtsella IPO1 (RKF0039000) | | |
Voger Vassa OKD 1, ZKS 1 (RKF0036500) |
Zilber Wasserfall Chereshnya OKD-2 ZKS-1 (RKF1946776) | | SG Tarak vom Bergischen Tal IPO1 (SZ2147622) | | |
V Nikita vom Prinzenrain SCHH3, IPO 3 (SZ2056009) |
Vlaterfolg Tsarina OKD-2 ZKS-2 (RKF1528806) | | |
Nitserus Aldona OKD1, ZKS1 (RKF1028868) |
CAC Alisvut von Vasilisa (RKF5576411) | | Solnechnaja dubrava Indigo () | | JCHRUS Hero Dark Shadow di Casa Zerbini OKD-1, ZKS-1 (ROI13/38559) | | SG Guardian del Branco Selvaggio BH IPO ZTP (ROI11/115635) | | Freud Di Acquanegra (LOI05/35935) | | |
Iwana Leomegy (SLR011959 (LOI 05/35919)) |
CAC, RCACIB, V Maksianna Bagira (RKF2583007 (ROI 10/105246)) | | |
V Norden Licht Anka OKD,ZKS-2 (RKF1722752) |
Berna (2011) (ROI11/41197) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) |
Daisy Team de Nura (ROI10/139916) | | |
SG 3 Vanille vom Christinen Brunnen SCHH1 (SZ2156225) |
Nord Shtolts Yasnaja Solnechnaja dubrava (RKF3513537) | | V Godalis Tamas OKD-2, ZKS-2, IPO1 (RKF1859205 (FIN35545/08) ( KCAF05246404)) | | VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH (SZ2119344) | | |
V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 (SZ2038495) |
V Ussi von Buchonia SCHH2, FH1 (SZ2096277) | | |
V Kitty vom Martelsberg SCHH2 IPO1 (SZ2044297) |
CH J RUS Nord Shtolts Valkiriya (RKF2898647) | | VA1(RU) VA1(UKR) Akselbrunnen Daggert IPO1 (RKF1293078) | | |
VA (RU) Yoshida Van Noort IPO1 (SZ2047329) |
Maxianna Astra Rufina (RKF2447225) | | |
V Norden Licht Anka OKD,ZKS-2 (RKF1722752) |
Ljustikhof La Roshel OKD-1, ZKS-1, IPO1, BH/VT (RKF3663956) | | Vestfalding Edem KD-1 (RKF3145141) | | Vestfalding Oscar (RKF2421673) | | V(RUS) Uayt TZP1343 OKD-1, ZKS-1 (RKF1826422) | | |
Vogerland Puma (RKF1280962) |
Vestfalding Iriska (Toffee) (RKF1901742) | | |
V(RUS) Banhoriot Chipsi OKD-1, ZKS-1 (RKF1225174) |
Vestfalding Jenifer (RKF1811158) | | VA1(MON) CH Calvin vom Neuen Berg OKD-1, ZKS-1 (SZ2062308) | | |
V Saskia vom Neuen Berg SCHH1 (SZ1969094) |
V(RUS) Banhoriot Chipsi OKD-1, ZKS-1 (RKF1225174) | | |
CH RUS,VA (RUS) Banhoriot Xeni OKD-1, ZKS-1 (RKF84861) |
Vogerland Charuyuschaya Noch OKD1, ZKS1 (RKF3281435) | | Zilber Wasserfall Shwartz OKD 1, ZKS 1 (RKF2687173) | | Aedesbark Dominik OKD-1, ZKS-1 (RKF1910572) | | |
V (RUS) Alni Bastinda OKD, ZKS (RKF1291156) |
V Zilber Vasserfall Mona Liza OKD 1. ZKS-1 (RKF1323468) | | |
Elsi iz Serebryanogo Vodopada OKD-1,ZKS-1. (RKF1262879) |
Vogerland Belinda (RKF2562615) | | Vogerland Goering IPO1 (RKF1766953) | | |
Vogerland Dysya OKD-1 3KC-1 (RKF1171926) |
Vogerland Toskana IPO-1 (RKF2218641) | | |
Shvarcen Vald Oredesh OKD1, ZKS1 (RKF1353132) |