Fest Kiefer Rumba (EST04522/17) | | VA1(RUS), JCH (RUS, LIT, BEL, RSVNO) Margman Yan IPO-1,OKD-2, ЗKС- 2. (EST01042/14 (RKF 4109230)) | | V Landos vom Quartier Latin SchH2 (SZ2246188 (ROI 12/42663)) | | VA9 2X VA1(CN) Furbo degli Achei (2006) SCHH3, IPO2 (LOI07/51437 (SZ2213251) (CSZ 8002354)) | | VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH (SZ2119344) | | V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 (SZ2058750) | | |
V Vina vom Moorbeck SCHH1 (SZ1905993) |
V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 (SZ2038495) | | |
SG10 Kerrie vom Feuermelder SCHH2 (SZ1990640) |
VA6(I) Fenia degli Achei SCHH2, IPO2 (LOI02/78365) | | V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 (SZ1972084) | | |
SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ1879423) |
Arlet (1998) (LOI99/63706) | | |
V Patty dell'isola dei Baroni SCHH1 (LOIGT654863) |
VA7 Ussi von Pallas Athene SCHH2 (SZ2184261) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) | | |
V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF449713) |
V25 BSZS 2005 Tigra von den Maibuchen SCHH3 (SZ2127045) | | VA5 Kevin vom Murrtal SCHH3 (SZ2020273) | | |
V Aischa vom Holundergarten SchH2 (SZ1890244) |
V Pagira von den Maibuchen SchH3 (SZ2050519) | | |
V Ginja von den Maibuchen SCHH3 (SZ1825415) |
VA 1 (EST)/SG 27 BSZS JHKL 2013 Nika von Nord Traum IPO1 (RKF3225096 (EST-02351/15)) | | VA1 SWE Sieger 2015 Conbhairean Uno SCHH3 (EKCAJ05448801 (SZ 2245708)) | | V Carlos von der Sudheimer Linde SCHH3 (SZ2162516) | | V Yordi vom Trompetersprung SchH2 (SZ2123632) | | |
V8 Mara vom Trompetersprung SCHH2 (SZ2043537) |
V Gerti vom Blumenkamp SCHH1 (SZ2088910) | | |
V SG64(BSZS'99) Candi von der Grotte SCHH1 (SZ1998713) |
V Conbhairean Linzi SCHH1 (EKCAF4827604 (SZ 2203290)) | | VA6 Nando vom Gollerweiher SCHH3 (SZ2123269) | | |
V Zindy vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH1 (SZ2074106) |
V1 UK CH Conbhairean Alexis SCHH1 (EKCAB771503) | | |
V (UK) Mascani Holly At Conbhairean (EKC0492002Z01) |
V Vita von Nord Traum IPO-1 (RKF2311700) | | V Vogerland Faraon OKD 1,ZKS 1 (RKF1371122) | | Erminal Visum IPO1 (RKF1081776) | | |
Erminal Hendi IPO1 (RKF0045063) |
Vasgerhoff Vjurtsella IPO1 (RKF0039000) | | |
Voger Vassa OKD 1, ZKS 1 (RKF0036500) |
Zilber Wasserfall Chereshnya OKD-2 ZKS-1 (RKF1946776) | | SG Tarak vom Bergischen Tal IPO1 (SZ2147622) | | |
V Nikita vom Prinzenrain SCHH3, IPO 3 (SZ2056009) |
Vlaterfolg Tsarina OKD-2 ZKS-2 (RKF1528806) | | |
Nitserus Aldona OKD1, ZKS1 (RKF1028868) |
Queen Dancing Znatnaya Shtuchka IPO-1 (RKF4003559 (BCU166-031645)) | | VA1(RU,BY,ES) Finn vom Bergmannsland 2012 IPO2 (SZ2289444 ( RKF3584891)) | | VA Omen vom Radhaus SchH3, IPO3 (JR734148 (SZ 2267318)) | | VA Remo vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2208401) | | V Ray vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2154538) | | |
V Carolin vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2068143) |
V Thora vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2157843) | | |
VA2(ESP) Lufti vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 (SZ2106361) |
SG Oprah von Aurelius IPO1 (SZ2211180) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) |
VA2(B-A) VA3(I) V14 Ulli von Aurelius SCHH3 (SZ2125897) | | |
SG Prisca del Lagorai SCHH1 (SZ2100765) |
V Peppina de Intercanina SchH1 (SZ2247714) | | 2X VA1(CN) Dux de Intercanina SCHH3 (SZ2201863 (CSZ 8002203)) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) |
V Watschenka de Intercanina SCHH2 (SZ2164163) | | |
V Inga de Intercanina IPO1 (SZ2078698) |
V Tessa vom Bergmannsland SCHH 1 (SZ2168757) | | V16 Campino von der Piste Trophe SCHH3 (SZ2125983) | | |
SG91 Yasmin vom Ritterberg SCHH3, FH1, IPO3 (SZ1927999) |
SG44 Dolce-Vita Veracruz SCHH I (SZ2101175) | | |
V, BOB Pischa vom Lärchenhain IP2 (SZ2055767) |
Zilber Wasserfal Luchezarnaya Zvezda (RKF3459890) | | Isor vom Osterberger-Land OKD-1, 3KC-1 (SZ2256021) | | VA5 Shicco von der Freiheit Westerholt SCHH3 (SZ2190046) | | VA2(CN) V25 Maestro vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 (SZ2142031) | | |
V11 Mirka vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 (SZ2046417) |
V Nannila von der Freiheit Westerholt SchH2 (SZ2154062) | | |
V Frizi von der Freiheit Westerholt SchH2 (SZ2104426) |
V Yamina vom Osterberger-Land SCHH2 (SZ2195777) | | VA1(BEL) Xaro d'Ulmental SCHH3 (LOI03/77115 (SZ 2148106)) | | |
SG Raya d'Ulmental SCHH1 (LOI00/105985) |
V27 BSZS '05, V2 BEL '04 Zissie vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 (SZ2100261) | | |
V11 Mirka vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 (SZ2046417) |
V Zilber Wasserfall Chervona Ruta OKD-3, 3KC-3 (RKF2594035) | | V(UA, RUS) Vogerland Shaytan OKD-1, ZKS-1 (RKF2134689) | | V Vogerland Faraon OKD 1,ZKS 1 (RKF1371122) | | |
Vasgerhoff Vjurtsella IPO1 (RKF0039000) |
Vlaterfolg Tsarina OKD-2 ZKS-2 (RKF1528806) | | |
Nitserus Aldona OKD1, ZKS1 (RKF1028868) |
V Zilber Vasserfall Mona Liza OKD 1. ZKS-1 (RKF1323468) | | V Nicko vom Hammelsbacher Hof SCHH2 (SZ2005463) | | |
V Olima vom Hammelsbacher Hof SchH1 (SZ1915805) |
Elsi iz Serebryanogo Vodopada OKD-1,ZKS-1. (RKF1262879) | | |
V Zilber Wasserfall Imperia IPO-1, OKD-3, PCL-3 (RKF0084483) |