CGC Silva Willow Von Velton (AKCDN57113204) | | VA1 (AUS, SER) Willas vom Aurelisbrandt IPO2 (Jr751483 (SZ-L 1480 )) | | VA1 BSZS Willy vom Kuckucksland IPO3 (SZ2292960) | | VA (ARG, MEX, SWE) Opus vom Radhaus SchH2 IPO3 (JR734146 (SZ 2269745)(AKC DN67205301)) | | VA Remo vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2208401) | | V Ray vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2154538) | | |
V Carolin vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2068143) |
V Thora vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2157843) | | |
VA2(ESP) Lufti vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 (SZ2106361) |
SG Oprah von Aurelius IPO1 (SZ2211180) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) |
VA2(B-A) VA3(I) V14 Ulli von Aurelius SCHH3 (SZ2125897) | | |
SG Prisca del Lagorai SCHH1 (SZ2100765) |
V 22 BSZS 2013 Milla vom Kuckucksland IPO3 (SZ2254450) | | VA 1 RUS Franco vom Kuckucksland SCHH 3 (SZ2218278) | | VA Roy Terrae Lupiae SchH3 (LOI06/102229 (SZ 2210787)) | | |
V Remi del Rione Antico SCHH1 (LOI01/195066) |
V, (SG9 BSZS JKH 2005) Paula vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 (SZ2146943) | | |
VA8 Zambia von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1995120) |
VA1 Bella vom Kuckucksland SCHH3 (SZ2201185) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) |
VA11 Zora vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2100728) | | |
V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 (SZ1972216) |
V Destiny vom Lamorak IPO1 (SZ2243648) | | V Joker vom Eichenplatz SCHH3 (SZ2203726) | | VA3 Yukon von der Bastillie SCHH3 (SZ2157960) | | VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ2058265) | | |
V Dasti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1917706) |
V Merrya von der Vallendarer Höhe SCHH2 (SZ2087399) | | |
V Zambi vom Steffen Haus SCHH1 (SZ2086716) |
VA2 Alisha vom Eichenplatz SCHH3 (SZ2162911) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) |
V Daggi de Cuatro Flores SCHH3 (LOE1333805 (SZ2132718)) | | |
V Lina von Arminius SchH1 (SZ2040079) |
V58 BSZS 2009 Betty von der Grafenburg SCHH 2 (SZ2199598) | | VA1 IGSC Kenzo von der Grafenburg SCHH2 (SZ2145502) | | VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ2031121) | | |
VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 (SZ1929464) |
V Janny vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ2065358) | | |
V Wonda von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1938234) |
V Liza von der Grafenburg SCHH1 (SZ2153839) | | V5 CH SG58 BSZS '03 Maximus vom Thaipan SCHH3 (SZ2107261) | | |
VA(HR) Aischa vom Thaipan SCHH2 (SZ2035827) |
V Tosca von der Friedersdorfer Flur SCHH1 () | | |
Gela von der Friedersdorfer Flur (SZ2012540) |
5X SG1, CAC Anika Terra Silva BH (JR747854) | | VA1 SER SIEGER 2011 Yoll vom Panoniansee IPO1 (HR27110) | | V Amigo von Panoniansee IPO1 (HR24193) | | VA1(HR,SCG) Unix vom Kapellenberg SCHH3, IPO2 (SZ2103157) | | VA8(A) Manto di Casa Mary (1999) SCHH3 (LOI99/191656) | | |
SG6 (I) Schila di Casa Mary SCHH3 (GT615894) |
V Sindy vom Kapellenberg SCHH1 (SZ2022347) | | |
V68 Saskia vom Kapellenberg SCHH2 (SZ1861788 (DS 39456 )) |
VA(HR) Aischa vom Thaipan SCHH2 (SZ2035827) | | V Cento vom Monopteros SCHH3 (SZ1977297) | | |
V Imme vom Lechtal SCHH1 (SZ1862377) |
V Dannie von Oxsalis SCHH1 (SZ1962932) | | |
V Xina vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 (SZ1882100) |
Grexa van Contra IPO1 (MET03/6420) | | V Remus Gero IPO1 (MET6084/97) | | V1 Austria BSZS 1998 Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Brass SCHH3 (MET2784/94 (SZ1988816)) | | |
V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Konnie SchH1 (MET00583/92 (SZ2010522)) |
V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Astra IPO1 (MET1558/94) | | |
V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Jessy IPO 1 (METNJ24523/91) |
V Szobraszkerti Jessy IPO1 (MET808/01) | | V1 Austria BSZS 1998 Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Brass SCHH3 (MET2784/94 (SZ1988816)) | | |
V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Konnie SchH1 (MET00583/92 (SZ2010522)) |
V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Aminka (MET1559/94) | | |
V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Jessy IPO 1 (METNJ24523/91) |
Rushka Terra Silva IPO1 (JR741487) | | VA4 (I), V2 BSZS 2012 Wallaby vom Kapellenberg SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2233829 (CSZ 8003060)) | | VA1(A) Yoker vom Leithawald IPO3 (SZ2190842) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) |
V13(A) Akira vom Leithawald IPO3, ÖPO1 (SZ2147082) | | |
VA6(A) Rita vom Leithawald SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2055761) |
V Zahira vom Kapellenberg SCHH 1, IPO 1 (SZ2181608) | | VA3(CN) Giovanni vom Kapellenberg IPO3, SCHH1 (SZ2128303 (DS 55791 )) | | |
V Wanda vom Haus Stoppacher SCHH3 (SZ2079183) |
V Ultra vom Kapellenberg SCHH1, IPO2 (SZ2103159) | | |
V Sindy vom Kapellenberg SCHH1 (SZ2022347) |
SG1 JKLH (CRO,SRB) Yolli vom Team Panoniansee IPO1 (JR732326) | | VA2 Yerom vom Haus Salihin SCHH3, FH1 (SZ2165494) | | V7 Mark vom Schwalmbergtal SCHH3 (SZ2099578) | | |
V Ira vom Schwalmbergtal SCHH1 (SZ1997872) |
V Heksa von der Werther-Mühle SchH3 (SZ2085157) | | |
V Dolli von der Werther-Mühle SCHH3 (SZ2012721) |
SG Afra vom Team Panoniansee IPO1 (JR729112) | | V Amigo von Panoniansee IPO1 (HR24193) | | |
VA(HR) Aischa vom Thaipan SCHH2 (SZ2035827) |
V Wanna Nivalda IPO1 (HR23557) | | |
V Eike Nivalda IPO1 (HR20103) |