Zetta Teren () | | Orbi Ukrainian Land () | | VA(UA) Emilio von Santamar SCHH2 (LOSH986257 (SZ 220787)) | | VA3 Dux de Cuatro Flores SCHH3, FH1 (LOE1333809 (SZ 2127932)) | | VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ2058265) | | VA8 VA1(CN) Huppy von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1964660) | | |
V Xtra von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1876667) |
V Dasti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1917706) | | |
V Orti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1832486) |
V Lina von Arminius SchH1 (SZ2040079) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) |
VA2 Kelly von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1829913) | | |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) |
VA BELGIUM Nordblicks Lycka SCHH 2 (SKK21621/2002) | | VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ2031121) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 (SZ1929464) | | |
SG25 Gugia von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 (SZ1836673) |
SG X-Sensation Zelda BHP1 (S55978/99) | | V Gildewangen's X-Sensation BHP 3 (NO4929/95) | | |
V Xanthelles Ina KARAKTERTESTET (NKK26126/89) |
Arkane's Vicky CERT BHP I (NO16597/95) | | |
V Tanny von Fidelius SchH3 IP3 FH (SZ1813339) |
V Esther von Gamd IPO1 (SZ2241104) | | V7, VA5 (CHN) Farus des Meilleurs Sangs SchH3 (SZ2214220) | | Vax vom Haus Thalie SCHH 3 (LOF576309) | | V Tonnere du val de la Houée SCHH 2 (LOF545145) | | |
VA 6 (FRA) Lona du Rhinland SCHH1 Brevet (LOF463566) |
VA12 (F) Zambia vom Melidius SCHH2 (LOSH877864) | | |
VA1 Greywood du Val D'Anzin Brevet (LOF402266) |
SG Uxane vom Haus Thalie SchH1 (LOF565143) | | VA4(I) V10 Flipp von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ2093963) | | |
V22 Vienchen von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1992558) |
V Roxane du Val D'Anzin SCHH1 (LOF522575) | | |
VA1 FRA 2000 Minnie de Parilly BREVET 2 (LOF472023) |
V Finni von der Piste Trophe SCHH3 (SZ2192151) | | VA6 Nando vom Gollerweiher SCHH3 (SZ2123269) | | VA1(E) V12 Yello vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH3 (SZ2057221) | | |
V Pia vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH1 (SZ1979653) |
V Zindy vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH1 (SZ2074106) | | |
V Anika vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH2 (SZ1983803) |
V Liane von der Piste Trophe SCHH3 (SZ2080623) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) |
V Ulana von Deodatus SCHH2 DNA-GEPRUFT (SZ2023343) | | |
V Petra von Tamaraspitze SchH1 (SZ1881391) |
Ellen Rich House () | | SG2 Adebayor Ardelia () | | VA6 VA2(CH) Arex von der Wilhelmswarte SCHH3 (SZ2196624 (CSZ 8002541)) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) | | |
V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF449713) |
VA2(B-A) VA3(I) V14 Ulli von Aurelius SCHH3 (SZ2125897) | | VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 (SZ2080775) | | |
V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 (SZ1997769) |
SG Prisca del Lagorai SCHH1 (SZ2100765) | | |
V Yxi vom Hawelkaweg SCHH1 (SZ1874151) |
CH.PL Olka Ardelia DNA (PKR.I53950) | | VA5 (AUT) 2004 Sarko di Casa Mary SchH3 (LOI01/93655 (SZ 2119354)) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
Elfy di Casa Mary SCHH-1 (LOI98/102149) | | |
V2(I) Zora di Casa Mary (1993) SCHH2 (LOI571648) |
CH.PL Cora Ardelia PT (PKRI-31577) | | V2 Lord vom Georg Vicktor Turm SCHH3 (SZ1888292 (AKC DL81426401)) | | |
V5 Farah vom Arolser Schloß SchH2 (SZ1724698) |
Dora z Krywlan () | | |
Zyta z Krywlan (SZ9117620) |
Extra Rich House () | | V7 (SHZS-UA 2010) Bekford vom Aleks Birkenstrasse IPO 1 () | | 7-CAC,CACIB,BOB,VA. Kanto Vitaxis ZVV-1,ZPO-1,IPO-1. (CMKU57523/05/07 (BCU166-016831)) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) |
V1,OV,VT,CACIB Warinka Vitaxis ZVV1, IPO1, ZZO (CMKU45787/02) | | |
V Xandra Hartis Bohemia ZVV1 (CMKUDS/37905/99/01) |
V. Kvina vom Aleks Birkenstrasse IPO2 (BCU166-008265) | | VA (BY) CH.RUS, BLR Sprintas Garliavietis IPO1 (LSVKDS 2575/01) | | |
SG Mirka vom Paradiesgarten (SZ1960698) |
VA1 (BY) Anett vom Aleks Birkenstrasse OKD / ZKS (BCU166-002033) | | |
V Daiana Ariel (023-96/80-5) |
Ulana Rich House () | | Marvil Junion Uilyams IPO1 OKD-1 ZKS-1 (RKF1269240) | | CH RUS Marvil Junion Michael IPO1 (RKF1037742) | | |
Marvil Junion Vedgin OKD ZKS (RKF0083725) |
Marvil Junion Vedgin OKD ZKS (RKF0083725) | | |
Mona vom Noricum (SZ1844390) |
Kandi Gross Zhulio IPO1 (UAUKU001642/9) | | SG/ VA(UA;BY) Jando vom Michelstädter Rathaus SCHH3 (SZ1920001) | | |
V Wilma vom Michelstädter Rathaus SCHH1 (SZ1816431) |
Chorsa Framato (CMKU22289/95) | | |
V Batty Framato ZM, ZVV1, SCHH1, IPO2 (CKS08066\92\94) |