Strong and Soft Jassa (RKF4324908) | | VA (BLR) Strong and Soft Gelios (RKF3167160) | | VA, CH INTER, CH RUS Cent vom Haus Portofino IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 (SZ2152178) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) | | |
VA2(I) Minka vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH2 (SZ1747480) |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) |
V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ1962170) | | |
V Geisha vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1857255) |
V Carina vom Wildsteiger Landhaus SCHH2 (SZ2108843) | | 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 (SZ2062960) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) |
V Jitta von Batu SCHH1 (SZ1983812) | | |
V3 Danni vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 (SZ1880894) |
VA(SVÖ) Nata vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ2062605) | | V Nils vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 FH1 (SZ2007204) | | |
Gracie vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1884801) |
VA9 Yanke vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1983556) | | |
Jutta vom Wasserrad SCHH1 (SZ1872870) |
Russtannenwald Pavla (RKF2372927) | | VA (BLR) Endrefalva Clifford IPO1 (SZ2166610 (RKF 1946031)) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 (SZ2042606) | | |
VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 (SZ2012720) |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) | | |
V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 (SZ1972216) |
V Endrefalva Chicoletti SCHH3 (RKF1103859 (SZ 2096558)) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
V Endrefalva Svitti SCHH1, IPO1 (RKF0083824) | | |
V Szaszfalusi Bebi SCHH1 (MET.Nj7639/88, SZ 9104567) |
Russtannenwald Dorothy IPO1 (RKF1781940) | | V SG1(BSZS) Quentin von Karanberg SCHH3 (SZ2090514) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) |
V1 Mary von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ2019357) | | |
V Landa von der Night SCHH2 (POA153753 (SZ2017348)) |
V Ungana vom Zellwaldrand SCHH3 (SZ2078360) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) |
V Nicki vom Schmetterholz SCHH1 (SZ2033450) | | |
V Ninja vom Lechtal SchH1 (SZ1791800) |
Strong and Soft Orzora () | | VA Chacco von der Freiheit Westerholt SCHH3 (SZ2225244 (AKC DN38416401)) | | VA2 Yerom vom Haus Salihin SCHH3, FH1 (SZ2165494) | | V7 Mark vom Schwalmbergtal SCHH3 (SZ2099578) | | V6 VA1(B) Henry von der Dunieschenke SCHH3, FH1 (SZ2050418) | | |
V Sira von der Dunieschenke SCHH3, FH1 (SZ1934484) |
V Ira vom Schwalmbergtal SCHH1 (SZ1997872) | | |
V Fina vom Drantumer Land SCHH1 (SZ1884564) |
V Heksa von der Werther-Mühle SchH3 (SZ2085157) | | V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 (SZ1972084) | | |
SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ1879423) |
V Dolli von der Werther-Mühle SCHH3 (SZ2012721) | | |
V Velly von der Werther-Mühle SCHH2 (SZ1916957) |
VA1(NL) Pitty von der Freiheit Westerholt SCHH1 (SZ2171032) | | V(BSZS) Solo vom Team Fiemereck SchH3 (SZ2125600) | | VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 (SZ2080775) | | |
V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 (SZ1997769) |
V2 Zala vom Fiemereck SchH 2 (SZ2032625) | | |
VA16 Melinda vom Fiemereck SCHH3, FH1 (SZ1956984) |
V Greta von der Freiheit Westerholt SCHH1 (SZ2108008) | | 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 (SZ2062960) | | |
V Jitta von Batu SCHH1 (SZ1983812) |
SG Zita von der frohen Botschaft SCHH1 (SZ1998771) | | |
V Urmel vom St.-Michaels-Berg SchH3 (SZ1838064) |
Strong and Soft Zadira (RKF2485364) | | V, CH RUS, CH RKF Hunter von der Plassenburg SchH2 (SZ2156177) | | VA3 Dux de Cuatro Flores SCHH3, FH1 (LOE1333809 (SZ 2127932)) | | VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ2058265) | | |
V Dasti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1917706) |
V Lina von Arminius SchH1 (SZ2040079) | | |
VA2 Kelly von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1829913) |
V Whooley von Arminius SchH1 (SZ2079815) | | VA1 ITA Don di Casa Nobili (1997) SCHH3 (LOI98/21635 (SZ2032324)) | | |
V Ossy di Casa Nobili SCHH1 (LOI581649) |
VA2(A) V5 Günnie vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2012292) | | |
V Kessy vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ1925809) |
VA (RUS) Endrefalva Patti IPO1 (RKF1269153) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) | | |
V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1776909) |
VA1(RUS-2001) Ulla Endrefalva IPO1 (RKF81412) | | VA(RU, UKR) CH Olymp von Batu SchH1 (SZ1851631) | | |
V1 Winni von Batu SchH3/FH (SZ1719689) |
Ungvari Star Bovariya IPO1 (RKF29013) | | |
V Szaszfalusi Bebi SCHH1 (MET.Nj7639/88, SZ 9104567) |