Hornela vom haus thalie () | | VA1 USA 2014, VA2 BSZS 2012 Nino von Tronje SchH3 (SZ2210253 (AKC DN38768801)) | | V Irok Karanberg SchH3 (SZ2158106) | | V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 (SZ1972084) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | V Nutz vom Mönchberg SCHH3 (SZ1764053) | | |
V Goldi vom Trollbachtal SchH2 (SZ1676567) |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) | | |
V Lesie von der Murrenhütte SchH2 (SZ1671622) |
SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ1879423) | | VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 (NHSB1682784 (SZ 1788156)) | | |
V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 (NHSB1577930) |
VA4 Xena vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 (SZ1772410) | | |
V Gina vom Finkenschlag SchH1 (SZ1635172) |
SG Rosel Karanberg SCHH2 (SZ2099336) | | V2 Domino vom Baronenwald SCHH3 (SZ2018766) | | VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 (SZ1859356) | | |
V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 (SZ1773647) |
V Thea vom Baronenwald SchH1 (SZ1951288) | | |
V Kira vom Baronenwald SchH3 (SZ1882461) |
SG3 Zimba vom Hirschel SCHH2 (SZ1977662) | | V Flex von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1896632) | | |
2x VA1 Vanta von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1763095) |
V Luci vom Hirschel SCHH2 (SZ1907278) | | |
V Ines vom Römerbrunnen SchH1 (SZ1792430) |
VA5(B) Nadja von Jabora SCHH2 (NHSB2491849 (SZ2161252)) | | V SG1(BSZS) Quentin von Karanberg SCHH3 (SZ2090514) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) | | |
V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1776909) |
V1 Mary von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ2019357) | | V14 Xandor von Tronje SCHH3 (SZ1945049) | | |
V Anchie vom Grenzland SCHH1 (SZ1856940) |
V Landa von der Night SCHH2 (POA153753 (SZ2017348)) | | |
Uva von der Night SCHH1 (POA129519) |
V Kelsey von Jabora SCHH1 (NHSB2244821 (SZ2130401)) | | V25 Vako von der Herderskring SCHH3, VZH (NHSB2042046 (SZ 2012860)) | | V Yugo von der Michaelswiese SCHH3 (SZ1872657 (AKC DL82419001) | | |
V Wespe vom Wildpferdbruch SchH3/IP3 (SZ1777843) |
V Quelle von der Herderskring SCHH1 (NHSB1871949) | | |
V Dana von der Herderskring VH1, VZH (NHSB1551249) |
V Gonny von Jabora SchH1 (NHSB2105338) | | VA2(A) V15 Dorijan vom Yohaness Berg SCHH3 (HR13951 (SZ1940816)) | | |
Ola vom Yohaness Berg SCHH1 (HR49256) |
V Janka vom Bisschofsheim VH1 (NHSB1783088) | | |
SG Angie von Haus Kalbach VH1, SchH1 (NHSB1640678 (SZ1995243)) |
Eïla vom Haus Thalie () | | VA1(B) VA1(NL) V6 Cirrius vom Haus Thalie SCHH3 (LOF601314) | | VA3 Negus vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ2152835) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) | | |
V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ1962170) |
V Raica vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 (SZ2091915) | | V Wallace aus Agrigento SchH3 (SZ2017496) | | |
V Gusta aus Agrigento SCHH1 (SZ1860866) |
V Wari vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ2046950) | | |
V Ginga vom Kristallsee SCHH3 (SZ1972234) |
V Valeriane vom Haus Thalie SCHH2 (LOF567565) | | V Tonnere du val de la Houée SCHH 2 (LOF545145) | | VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ2031121) | | |
VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 (SZ1929464) |
VA 6 (FRA) Lona du Rhinland SCHH1 Brevet (LOF463566) | | |
BSZS V32 Iona du Rhinland SchH2 (SZ9014430) |
SG Romy des Meilleurs Sangs SCHH1 (LOF528304) | | SG2 Bär von der Ostfriesischen Thingstätte SCHH3 (SZ2009570) | | |
VA1 Quena vom Haus Sommerlade SchH3 (SZ1901790) |
VA(F+B) SG8 BSZS'99 Othalie du Domaine des Flandres SCHH 3,IPO 2 (LOF497932) | | |
VA 3 (F) Ilena du Domaine des Flandres (SZ9014337) |
SG Betty vom Haus Thalie SchH1 (LOF591091) | | V(BSZS) Solo vom Team Fiemereck SchH3 (SZ2125600) | | VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 (SZ2080775) | | VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 (SZ1930146) | | |
V Tina vom Lechtal SchH2 (SZ1818219) |
V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 (SZ1997769) | | |
V Dendi vom Haus Schalk SchH2 (SZ1884028) |
V2 Zala vom Fiemereck SchH 2 (SZ2032625) | | VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 (SZ1925447) | | |
V Candie von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1834276) |
VA16 Melinda vom Fiemereck SCHH3, FH1 (SZ1956984) | | |
V Appia von der Kalvariengrotte SchH2 (SZ1665574) |
VA12 (F) Zambia vom Melidius SCHH2 (LOSH877864) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) | | |
VA6 Ulme de Valdovin SCHH3 (LOE510254) |
VA1 Greywood du Val D'Anzin Brevet (LOF402266) | | V Eaugoreck du Val D'Anzin SchH1 (LOF372607) | | |
VA(F) Carmela du Val D'Anzin SCHH1 (LOF336869) |
V Quana von der hohen Erle SchH1 (SZ1685053) | | |
V Nicol von der hohen Erle SchH1 (SZ1571212) |