CH.RUS.CH.RKF Strong and Soft Amon ОКД-1 ЗКС-1 (RKF 4378882) | | VA(RUS) VA(UA) Rus Briskazi Imperator OKD-1 ZKS-1 (RKF2474391) | | VA1(SHZS) V4 Digger vom Elzmündungsraum SCHH3 (SZ2161884) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) | | |
VA2(I) Minka vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH2 (SZ1747480) |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) |
V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ1962170) | | |
V Geisha vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1857255) |
VA2 Xantia vom Elzmündungsraum SCHH3 (SZ2041730) | | VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 (SZ1930146) | | VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 (SZ1820256 (AKC DL71755501)) | | |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) |
V Tina vom Lechtal SchH2 (SZ1818219) | | |
V2 VA4(A) Susi vom Lechtal SCHH3, FH (SZ1744538) |
V Quelle vom Elzmündungsraum SCHH3 (SZ1978389) | | V Cris vom Elzmündungsraum SchH3 (SZ1891228) | | |
V Quina vom Elzmündungsraum SchH2 (SZ1779105) |
V Dana von der Linkenschmiede SchH3 (SZ1827750) | | |
V Bessy von der Linkenschmiede SchH1 (SZ1728580) |
V (RUS) Radonezh Zayka SchH1, OKD2, TFC-1 (RKF1535475) | | VA ( RUS ) Endrefalva Hilton SCHH3 (RFK0081500) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1702119) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) | | |
V5 Bambi vom Feldschlößchen SchH3 (SZ1701634) |
V Endrefalva Riply IP1 (RKF66766) | | V Clifford van Noort SchH3 (SZ1795247) | | |
V Atika vom Sagittarius SCHH3, IP3 (SZ1644652) |
V Yana v. Haus Kathleen (SZ1825591) | | |
V Kissy vom Sankelmarker See SchH1 (SZ1675088) |
Vizantija iz Wais Schtain Haus (RKF1176050) | | VA (RUS) Bear Of Mount Star Lasso IPO1, 3KC-1, OKD-1 (Met.Nj6606 (RKF 32499)) | | VA Faro vom Faxweg IPO-1 (SZ1887261) | | |
V Russel vom Kellerbug SCHH1 (SZ1772713) |
V Cena von Zwergen-Koenig OKD-1, ZKS-1 (RKF0030294) | | |
V Holli zu den sieben Burgen (SZ1789626) |
V (RUS) Feja iz Vais Shtain Haus OKD-1 ZKS-1 (RKF89000) | | Augustow aus Agrigento OKD-1, 3KC-1 (SZ1958974) | | |
VA2 Rena vom Grauen SCHH3 (SZ1696763) |
V (RUS) Quina a.d. Margaret Haus (RKF69151) | | |
Kaukazus-Ore Gylda OKD-1, ZKS-1 (MET17301/90) |
Strong and Soft Oriana () | | VA Chacco von der Freiheit Westerholt SCHH3 (SZ2225244 (AKC DN38416401)) | | VA2 Yerom vom Haus Salihin SCHH3, FH1 (SZ2165494) | | V7 Mark vom Schwalmbergtal SCHH3 (SZ2099578) | | V6 VA1(B) Henry von der Dunieschenke SCHH3, FH1 (SZ2050418) | | |
V Sira von der Dunieschenke SCHH3, FH1 (SZ1934484) |
V Ira vom Schwalmbergtal SCHH1 (SZ1997872) | | |
V Fina vom Drantumer Land SCHH1 (SZ1884564) |
V Heksa von der Werther-Mühle SchH3 (SZ2085157) | | V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 (SZ1972084) | | |
SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ1879423) |
V Dolli von der Werther-Mühle SCHH3 (SZ2012721) | | |
V Velly von der Werther-Mühle SCHH2 (SZ1916957) |
VA1(NL) Pitty von der Freiheit Westerholt SCHH1 (SZ2171032) | | V(BSZS) Solo vom Team Fiemereck SchH3 (SZ2125600) | | VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 (SZ2080775) | | |
V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 (SZ1997769) |
V2 Zala vom Fiemereck SchH 2 (SZ2032625) | | |
VA16 Melinda vom Fiemereck SCHH3, FH1 (SZ1956984) |
V Greta von der Freiheit Westerholt SCHH1 (SZ2108008) | | 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 (SZ2062960) | | |
V Jitta von Batu SCHH1 (SZ1983812) |
SG Zita von der frohen Botschaft SCHH1 (SZ1998771) | | |
V Urmel vom St.-Michaels-Berg SchH3 (SZ1838064) |
Strong and Soft Zadira (RKF2485364) | | V, CH RUS, CH RKF Hunter von der Plassenburg SchH2 (SZ2156177) | | VA3 Dux de Cuatro Flores SCHH3, FH1 (LOE1333809 (SZ 2127932)) | | VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ2058265) | | |
V Dasti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1917706) |
V Lina von Arminius SchH1 (SZ2040079) | | |
VA2 Kelly von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1829913) |
V Whooley von Arminius SchH1 (SZ2079815) | | VA1 ITA Don di Casa Nobili (1997) SCHH3 (LOI98/21635 (SZ2032324)) | | |
V Ossy di Casa Nobili SCHH1 (LOI581649) |
VA2(A) V5 Günnie vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2012292) | | |
V Kessy vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ1925809) |
VA (RUS) Endrefalva Patti IPO1 (RKF1269153) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) | | |
V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1776909) |
VA1(RUS-2001) Ulla Endrefalva IPO1 (RKF81412) | | VA(RU, UKR) CH Olymp von Batu SchH1 (SZ1851631) | | |
V1 Winni von Batu SchH3/FH (SZ1719689) |
Ungvari Star Bovariya IPO1 (RKF29013) | | |
V Szaszfalusi Bebi SCHH1 (MET.Nj7639/88, SZ 9104567) |