Kati Wadera kristo () | | VA1(PL) LSH Leif vom Farbenspiel PT1 (SZ2188984) | | VA4 2x VA1(IRE) Ilbo vom Holtkämper See SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2133722) | | VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 (SZ2062225) | | V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1996729) | | VA2(A) V15 Dorijan vom Yohaness Berg SCHH3 (HR13951 (SZ1940816)) | | |
Ola vom Yohaness Berg SCHH1 (HR49256) |
V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1864989) | | |
VA(JPN) Sela vom Kirschental SCHH2 (SZ1791013) |
VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ1972731) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) |
VA11 Perle vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH3 (SZ1865620) | | |
V Naschja aus dem Schwarzen Zwinger SCHH1 (SZ1680070) |
V Edna vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 (SZ2070195) | | V6 VA2(A) Pascha von der Jahnhöhe SCHH3 (SZ1977242) | | V6 VA2(A) Idol von der Jahnhöhe SCHH3, FH1 (SZ1906294) | | |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) |
V2 VA2(A) Ultri von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1873965) | | |
V Warinka von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1772302) |
V Beike vom Beustertal SCHH1 (SZ1866771) | | V42 (BSZS) Falco vom Merlin SchH3 (SZ1786331) | | |
V Burga vom Merlin SchH1 (SZ1715937) |
V Freda vom Haus Eierund SchH1 (SZ1748627) | | |
V Naschja aus dem Schwarzen Zwinger SCHH1 (SZ1680070) |
V Boogie von Tronje SCHH3 (SZ2080644) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 (SZ1859356) | | |
V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 (SZ1773647) |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) | | |
V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1736991) |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) | | V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A (SZ1823810) | | |
V Anka von der Bertenau SCHH3 FH (SZ1673856) |
V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1776909) | | |
V Ledi von der Luisenstraße SCHH2 (SZ1715007) |
V Babette von Tronje SCHH1 (SZ1959640) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | V Nutz vom Mönchberg SCHH3 (SZ1764053) | | |
V Goldi vom Trollbachtal SchH2 (SZ1676567) |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) | | |
V Lesie von der Murrenhütte SchH2 (SZ1671622) |
VA6 Bertha's Oline BHP3, SchH2 (DKK14012/1990 (SZ1959638)) | | V10 Eros vom Baiselsberg SCHH3 (SZ1701063) | | |
V Gunda von der Teufelskanzel SchH2 (SZ1544420) |
V3 (DK) Hafran's Xara SchH1 (SZ9006742) | | |
V7 Lille-Noller's Gimmi SCHH3, BHP1 (DKK00006/84) |
ZOI z Tuszynskiego Lasu (PKRI. 58970) | | SG32 JKLR'05, VA(PL) ROYAL Asarko Lordana IPO1 (PKR I53948) | | V SG1(BSZS) Quentin von Karanberg SCHH3 (SZ2090514) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) | | |
V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1776909) |
V1 Mary von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ2019357) | | V14 Xandor von Tronje SCHH3 (SZ1945049) | | |
V Anchie vom Grenzland SCHH1 (SZ1856940) |
V Landa von der Night SCHH2 (POA153753 (SZ2017348)) | | |
Uva von der Night SCHH1 (POA129519) |
SG Ra Asarko Lordana IPO1 (PKR I49927) | | V Xandor vom Fortunahof SchH1, IPO3 (SZ2070635) | | V8 VA1(S) SUCH Mischaland's Simon SCHH3 (S26222/96) | | |
V Mischaland's Vronie SCHH1 (S19800/94 (FIN21899/01)) |
V Gitte vom Amur SchH1 (SZ1837798) | | |
V Farina vom Christinen Brunnen SchH1 (SZ1771683) |
SG Hagi Asarko Lordana IPO1 (PKR I35015) | | V Flex von Tronje SchH3 (SZ1976631) | | |
V Anchie vom Grenzland SCHH1 (SZ1856940) |
Soraya Asarko Lordana (PKR I29432) | | |
Graffi Asarko Lordana (PKR24935) |
NANA z Tuszyńskiego Lasu () | | VA (PL) Ajax von der Roten Matter SCHH3 (SZ1866033) | | VA3 Hoss vom Hasenborn SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1753395 (KCSB 1869CN)) | | V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH (SZ1633408) | | |
V Quana von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1547138) |
V Ola vom Hasenborn SchH1 (SZ1530305) | | |
V Lia vom Hasenborn SchH2 (SZ1390649) |
V Gerda von der Bräukapelle SchH1 (SZ1768857) | | V15 HZS Nick von der Roten Matter SchH3 (SZ1709590) | | |
V Gitta von der Roten Matter SchH2 (SZ1621592) |
V Herta von der Fürstenperle SCHH2 (SZ1706228) | | |
PK SIEGERIN 1989 Herta von der Kahler Heide SCHH2 (SZ1617096) |
Artona z Tuszyńskiego Lasu () | | dragon z tuszyńskiego lasu () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
SALWA z Tuszyńskiego Lasu () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |