CGC * CGCA * UKC Champion Bosse vom Hühnegrab (SZ2280811) | | VA BSZS (2012, 2013) Etoo aus Wattenscheid SCHH3, FH1 (SZ2233964 (CSZ 8003099)) | | VA (BSZS, ITA) Paer vom Hasenborn SCHH3, FH1 (SZ2194208 (CSZ 8002909)) | | VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH (SZ2119344) | | V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 (SZ2058750) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
V Vina vom Moorbeck SCHH1 (SZ1905993) | | |
V Merri vom Hirschel SchH1 (SZ1770213) |
V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 (SZ2038495) | | VA4(S) Emo von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1964761) | | |
V Ecki von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1894358) |
SG10 Kerrie vom Feuermelder SCHH2 (SZ1990640) | | |
V Quinta vom Haus Sommerlade SCHH1 (SZ1901792) |
V (USA) Yada vom Mittelwest SCHH3 (AKCDN8269304 (SZ 2187964)) | | VA4(A) V18 Stano vom Hasenborn SCHH3, IPO2 (SZ2093606 (AKC DN17216101)) | | V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 (SZ1972084) | | |
SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ1879423) |
V Verena vom Hasenborn SCHH1 (SZ2005225) | | |
Gobie vom Hasenborn SCHH1 (SZ1880741) |
V24 Pia von der Zenteiche SCHH2 (SZ2016888) | | 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH (SZ1919865) | | |
V3 Hella vom Wutachtal SCHH2 (SZ1839291) |
VA Jasmin von der Zenteiche SchH2 (SZ1922760) | | |
V Fanta von der Zenteiche SCHH1 (SZ1851315) |
V Chelsea aus Wattenscheid SCHH1 (SZ2161415) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 (SZ2042606) | | VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 (SZ1925447) | | |
V Candie von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1834276) |
VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 (SZ2012720) | | |
V Zafa von Haus Hollman SchH1 (NHSB1635375) |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) | | SG3 Wasko d'Ulmental SchH3 (LOIGT663535 (SZ 2017810)) | | |
V Elly vom Feuerball SCHH3, FH (SZ1791147) |
V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 (SZ1972216) | | |
V Uska vom Ochsentor SchH1 (SZ1829611) |
V (SG2 BSZS JHKL 2002) Buffie aus Wattenscheid SCHH2 (SZ2079633) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) | | |
V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1806916) |
V Ilka vom Baaker-Tal SCHH2 (SZ1973009) | | V23 Dando vom Baaker-Tal SCHH3 (SZ1893278) | | |
V Udine vom Baaker-Tal SchH3 (SZ1742049) |
V Weisel aus Wattenscheid SCHH3 IPO3 (SZ1821891) | | |
Dunja vom Gleisdreieck SCHH2 (SZ1694717) |
V Irina vom Hühnegrab SCHH2 (SZ2242018) | | 2X VA1(CN) Dux de Intercanina SCHH3 (SZ2201863 (CSZ 8002203)) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) | | |
VA2(I) Minka vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH2 (SZ1747480) |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) |
V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ1962170) | | |
V Geisha vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1857255) |
V Watschenka de Intercanina SCHH2 (SZ2164163) | | VA6(USA) Irsus Veracruz SCHH3, IPO2, FH3 (SZ2124385 (AKC DN17750101)) | | 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 (SZ2062960) | | |
V Jitta von Batu SCHH1 (SZ1983812) |
V Lucy von der Reck-Kamensche Heide SCHH1 (SZ2085091) | | |
V Vicki von der Urbecke SCHH2 FH1 (SZ2009710) |
V Inga de Intercanina IPO1 (SZ2078698) | | V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1996729) | | |
V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1864989) |
SG Fame von der Noriswand SCHH1 (SZ2019925) | | |
V Quenda von der Noriswand SCHH1 (SZ1926861) |
V64(BSZS 2007) Ornella vom Hühnegrab SCHH3, FH1 (SZ2157908) | | VA3 VA1(ESP) Orbit vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 (SZ2107789) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) | | |
V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1776909) |
V Pirie vom Haus Dexel SCHH1 (SZ2068448) | | 2X VA2 Timo vom Berrekasten SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ1969122) | | |
V Leska vom Berrekasten SCHH1 (SZ1831893) |
VA8 Magit vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 (SZ1956672) | | |
V16 Alin vom Hühnegrab SCHH2 (SZ1827527) |
V SG14(BSZS 2004) Pamela vom Hühnegrab SCHH2 (SZ2117279) | | VA1(USA'06) V7(BSZS'02) V2 (VDH-Europa-Siegerschau) Eiko vom Haus Hazelda SCHH3 (NHSB2286385 (SZ2104247)(AKCDN15607901)) | | VA V17(BSZS'99) Marco vom Fossheller SCHH3 (SZ1932312) | | |
V Bessy vom Trossbachtal SchH1 (SZ1831954) |
V Nancy vom Tweelerland SCHH1, VH1 (NHSB1897749) | | |
V Kyra vom Tweelerland SchH1 (NHSB1759229) |
V Kimba vom Hühnegrab SCHH1 (SZ2036504) | | VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 (SZ1925447) | | |
V Candie von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1834276) |
VA8 Magit vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 (SZ1956672) | | |
V16 Alin vom Hühnegrab SCHH2 (SZ1827527) |