Wendrina Angel von Schmidthof () | | VA8 (USCA Sieger 2012), V (BSZS 2010) Ebafarmens Izaro SCHH 3 (SKK27533/08 (SZ2237294) (AKC DN33151701)) | | VA1(SHZS) V4 Digger vom Elzmündungsraum SCHH3 (SZ2161884) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) | | |
VA2(I) Minka vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH2 (SZ1747480) |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) |
V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ1962170) | | |
V Geisha vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1857255) |
VA2 Xantia vom Elzmündungsraum SCHH3 (SZ2041730) | | VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 (SZ1930146) | | VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 (SZ1820256 (AKC DL71755501)) | | |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) |
V Tina vom Lechtal SchH2 (SZ1818219) | | |
V2 VA4(A) Susi vom Lechtal SCHH3, FH (SZ1744538) |
V Quelle vom Elzmündungsraum SCHH3 (SZ1978389) | | V Cris vom Elzmündungsraum SchH3 (SZ1891228) | | |
V Quina vom Elzmündungsraum SchH2 (SZ1779105) |
V Dana von der Linkenschmiede SchH3 (SZ1827750) | | |
V Bessy von der Linkenschmiede SchH1 (SZ1728580) |
VA1 VA4 (Sweden), N-S UCH NV07 Gildewangen's Pluzz SCHH 1 (NKK06784/05) | | ISW-07 ISCH INTUCH* Gildewangen's Istan MH BH SCHH 1 ICELANDIC CHAMPION (NO06133/02) | | V Skeidar's Wats BHP1 (NO05309/99) | | V2 Lord vom Georg Vicktor Turm SCHH3 (SZ1888292 (AKC DL81426401)) | | |
V5 Farah vom Arolser Schloß SchH2 (SZ1724698) |
Skeidar's Panja (NKK28565/93) | | |
NUCH Skeidar's Gabi (N31088/86) |
Gildewangen's Caprice SchH1 (NO12093/00) | | INTUCH SUCH NUCH Enno di Casa Massarelli SchH1 (SZ2015760) | | |
Lorna del Collegio Romano Schh1 (GT531079) |
Korin Blue-Iris SchH1 (SZ1928361) | | |
VA12 Zaskia Blue-Iris SCHH3 (SZ1860875) |
NUCH Gildewangen's Rappiola SchH1 () | | INTUCH SUCH NUCH Enno di Casa Massarelli SchH1 (SZ2015760) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) |
Lorna del Collegio Romano Schh1 (GT531079) | | |
Gora del Collegio Romano SCHH 1 (GT477101) |
Gildewangen's Kira Kira () | | VA1 (I) Apoll vom Laacher-Haus SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1780076) | | |
V Gitte vom Laacher-Haus SchH3 (SZ1678606) |
Gildewangen's Waccer (NO46636/94) | | |
VA2 (N) Yessi vom Laacher-Haus SchH2 (SZ1762830) |
Only Pink Von Schmidthof (AKCDN30278603) | | Hoss Vom Mittelwest II (AKCDN23448210) | | VA (USA) Ingodds Albert SchH3 (NKK22601/03 (AKC DN16867001)) | | VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ2031121) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 (SZ1929464) | | |
SG25 Gugia von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 (SZ1836673) |
V Ingodds Nodessa SCHH1 (NO03005/01) | | VA2 Untox von Ducati SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ2016102) | | |
V Joska von Ducati SCHH3 (SZ1955361) |
V Ingodds Hollis SchH1 (NO19304/95) | | |
V Ingodds Azisse NKK BRUKSHUNDKÅRING (NO30975/89) |
VA (USA) Quena von der Zenteiche SCHH2 (SZ2173174 (AKC DN21182301)) | | VA6 Arko vom Butjenter Land SCHH3 (SZ2127951) | | VA4(I) V10 Flipp von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ2093963) | | |
V22 Vienchen von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1992558) |
V Rieke vom Butjenter Land SchH2 (SZ2050674) | | |
V Rena vom Haus Licher SCHH1 (SZ1887513) |
VA1(USA) Kelly von der Zenteiche SCHH3 (SZ2134970 (AKC DN16452201)) | | VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 (SZ2080775) | | |
V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 (SZ1997769) |
V24 Pia von der Zenteiche SCHH2 (SZ2016888) | | |
VA Jasmin von der Zenteiche SchH2 (SZ1922760) |
Angelina von Schmidthof RN (AKCDN19273402) | | V Zam von Schneiden Fels SCHH3 (AKCDN08714104) | | V Wick von Buchhorn SCHH3 (SZ2100838 (AKC DN07730001 )) | | VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 (SZ2042606) | | |
VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 (SZ2012720) |
V Liss vom Murrtal SCHH2 (SZ2023944) | | |
V Quanda vom Murrtal SCHH1 (SZ1947013) |
V Rosy Fixfrutta IPO1, SchH2 (JR717684 (AKC DN08633401)) | | V1 Austria BSZS 1998 Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Brass SCHH3 (MET2784/94 (SZ1988816)) | | |
V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Konnie SchH1 (MET00583/92 (SZ2010522)) |
V Kimberli Fixfrutta SCHH2 IPO1 (JR713937) | | |
2 X CAC Amsel Fixfrutta (2007) (JR729503) |
SG Jessy von der Rohburg (SZ2099602) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) | | |
VA2(I) Minka vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH2 (SZ1747480) |
V Weika vom Haus Vögele SCHH1 (SZ1992104) | | V76 Axel von Vauen SchH2 (SZ1879361) | | |
V Rune vom Lachnerhof SchH1 (SZ1751782) |
SG Cora vom Haus Speck SCH2 (SZ1808030) | | |
V Shela von der Wienerau SchH2 (SZ1680118) |