V Eidos Vasilisa OKD -2 ZKS-3 (RKF1859338) | | VA (RUS) Hilko vom Fichtenschlag SCHH1 (SZ2129949) | | VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 (SZ2080775) | | VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 (SZ1930146) | | VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 (SZ1820256 (AKC DL71755501)) | | V1 Folemarkens Jasso SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 (DKK29122/88 (SZ 1801620)) | | |
V Folemarkens Quelle BHP1 (DKK30555/84) |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) | | |
V Anusch von der Beilsteinmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1596842) |
V Tina vom Lechtal SchH2 (SZ1818219) | | V23 Nilo von Adeloga SCHH3, HGH (SZ1734069) | | |
V Tanja von Adeloga SCHH2 (SZ1588375) |
V2 VA4(A) Susi vom Lechtal SCHH3, FH (SZ1744538) | | |
V Inga vom Lechtal SCHH2 (SZ1683764) |
V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 (SZ1997769) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 (SZ1859356) | | |
V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 (SZ1773647) |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) | | |
V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1736991) |
V Dendi vom Haus Schalk SchH2 (SZ1884028) | | V Unto vom Loher-Stein SchH3 (SZ1811667) | | |
V Cinta vom Loher-Stein SchH3 (SZ1720691) |
V Asteria Pfalzgraf Johann SchH1 (SZ1795067) | | |
V Dimba von der Piste Trophe SchH1 (SZ1741145) |
V Carolin vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2068143) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 (SZ1859356) | | |
V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 (SZ1773647) |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) | | |
V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1736991) |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) | | V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A (SZ1823810) | | |
V Anka von der Bertenau SCHH3 FH (SZ1673856) |
V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1776909) | | |
V Ledi von der Luisenstraße SCHH2 (SZ1715007) |
VA2(A) V5 Günnie vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2012292) | | VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH (SZ1925848) | | V Gustl vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 (SZ1810104) | | |
V Karmen vom Murrtal SchH1 (SZ1725635) |
Kenti vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 (SZ1806001) | | |
VA5 Wenke vom Farbenspiel SchH3 (SZ1747276) |
V Kessy vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ1925809) | | SG3 VA(JPN) Xino von der Hohen Erle SCHH3 (SZ1852862) | | |
V Casta vom Fiemereck SchH2 (SZ1787940) |
V Sandra vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3/FH (SZ1763733) | | |
V Gora vom Haus Roselius SchH1 (SZ1688670) |
V Eidos Chaka OKD-2 ZKS-2 (RKF0094168) | | VA(RUS) Wilko vom Haus Babilon SchH3/IP3/FH1 (SZ1910871) | | V(BSZS) Hanno von der Wienerau SchH3 IPO2 (SZ1794626) | | VA1 Mexican Sieger 1994 (V4 BSZS 1992) Jello von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1738055) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) |
V20 Ussi von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1619157) | | |
V Xinte von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1555296) |
V Hexe von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1718370) | | V2 Ulf von Basilisk SCHH3, IPO3(SG-BSPCH), FH (SHSB379992 (SZ 1689213)) | | |
VA3 Ola von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1458039) |
V Quana von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1547138) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
Nena vom Haus Babilon SchH3 (SZ1816747) | | 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1668730) | | 2X VA2 Tell vom Großen Sand SCHH3 (SZ1523173) | | |
V Jenny vom Großen Sand SCHH3 (SZ1427244) |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) | | |
V11 Afra vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1472746) |
V Cilly vom Haus Babilon SchH2 (SZ1687137) | | V12 Felix von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1592046) | | |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) |
V Ronja vom Haus Babilon SchH3 (SZ1487122) | | |
V Mura vom Haus Babilon SchH2 (SZ1372816) |
V Eidos Kafa OKD 1 ZKS 1 (RKF0081168) | | Yaron vom Ecknachtal (SZ1843724) | | VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 (NHSB1682784 (SZ 1788156)) | | VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669141) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 (NHSB1577930) | | |
V Jacky van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve VH2 (NHSB1173597) |
V Tigrise vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 (SZ1685594) | | VA3(I) Ingo vom Haus Vögele SCHH3 (SZ1606084) | | |
V Eve vom Haus Vögele SchH1 (SZ1518701) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
Eidos Uliana IPO1 (RKF64052) | | V Jock vom Ecknachtal (SZ1774139) | | VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669141) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V Tigrise vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 (SZ1685594) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
Modecs Ellida () | | Exelsior Bester () | | |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |