mika von schone stadt (AKCdn21472402) | | Eron z Elbu (CMKUDS6073106 /AKC DN17465301) | | V Hobby Pisecna Boure ZM,ZVV1,IPO3 (CMKUDS/43833/01/04) | | SG(CZ) 8*UM CR Cak Pisecna Boure FH 2, SCHH3, IPO3, VZ1,ZPS1,ZVV1,SCHH-A (CMKU30246/97/99 (AKC DL80123603)) | | SG Gero Chmelovy Kvitek UMS FCI, UMS WUSV, 2*UM CR, MISTR CR,IPO 3,SCHH 3 (CKSDS/07825/91/94) | | |
SG Alin Chmelovy kvitek CS ZM ZVV1 (CKSP93250/91) |
SG Jenny ze Zlatáku ZM, SCHH3, SP1, ZV2, IPO2, OP1 (CKSP06496/93) | | |
V Nora ze Zlatáku ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, PO (CKSP43087/88) |
VELMI DOBRY Magda z Zlataku 5JQX1/P 1tr IPO3, SCHH3, ZPO1, ZPS1, SCHH-A, BH, ZVV1 (CMKUDS/29331/98/99) | | SG Zar Od Policie ZV2,OP1, SCH 1, (CKSPDS/12545/92/95) | | |
SG Caska SNB ZVV1, ZM (CKSP03813/90) |
VYBORNY Fatima Pelda ZVV1 (CKSPDS/14761/93/95) | | |
VYBORNY Cedra Mesta popilku CS (CKSP80769/90) |
SG Hilda Z Esagilu ZVV1 (CMKU55436-04/04/05) | | G Illo Von Der Abfuhr IPO 3, SCHH 3 (SZ2027767 (CMKU 39382-00/98/01)) | | Pollux Von Der Schafbachmuhle SCH3 IPO2 (SZ1873571) | | |
G Gipsy von der Schafbachmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1728703) |
G Enzy von Egerstau SCHH3 (SZ1820347) | | |
G Onda von Armannsberg SCHH3 FH (SZ1608611) |
SG Fidzi z Esagilu IPO3 (SUCHNO38832/00/03) | | BSP Sieger 1999, V Iriac vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3, 4XBSP, 3XWUSV-WM (SZ1919208) | | |
SG Haska vom Ruhbachtal SchH3 (SZ1773245) |
G Figa Cega SVV2, IPO3 (CKS16799/93/95) | | |
SG Barinja Cega FH, IPO3, SchH3 (CKSP80320 ( SZ 1744250)) |
INT CH SG1 Laika vom Teutopaß TDI, CGC, DNA () | | VA4 2x VA1(IRE) Ilbo vom Holtkämper See SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2133722) | | VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 (SZ2062225) | | V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1996729) | | |
V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1864989) |
VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ1972731) | | |
VA11 Perle vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH3 (SZ1865620) |
V Edna vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 (SZ2070195) | | V6 VA2(A) Pascha von der Jahnhöhe SCHH3 (SZ1977242) | | |
V2 VA2(A) Ultri von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1873965) |
V Beike vom Beustertal SCHH1 (SZ1866771) | | |
V Freda vom Haus Eierund SchH1 (SZ1748627) |
Berthas Indie SCHH-1 (SZ2168197) | | V Berthas Tenno BHP1 UHP AK AK-D KKL 1 (SZ9114056) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
V SG5(BSZS 1995) Bertha's Gimmi SCHH3, FH1 (DKK15770) | | |
VA6 Bertha's Oline BHP3, SchH2 (DKK14012/1990 (SZ1959638)) |
V Bertha's Ica SCHH1 (SZ2027221) | | V32 Vitus vom Haus-Farrenkopf SCHH3, FH (SZ1874990) | | |
V17 Yanka aus Agrigento SCHH2 (SZ1722777) |
VA6 Bertha's Oline BHP3, SchH2 (DKK14012/1990 (SZ1959638)) | | |
V3 (DK) Hafran's Xara SchH1 (SZ9006742) |