V Sambo vom Ohlenkopf SCHH3, (SZ1984294) | | V5 Mark vom Oberriedertal SchH3/IP1 (SZ1780303) | | V Lido vom Bohrertal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1708088) | | VA3 Karo vom Asbacher Land SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1628195) | | VA5 Pütz von Arjakjo SCHH3, IPO3, FH (NHSB1137352 (SZ1555841)) | | VA12 Jupp von der Haller Farm SCHH3 (SZ1339456) | | |
V Gitta vom Haus Loverich SCHH1 (SZ1237271) |
V Frieda von Arjakjo SchH2 (NHSB878480) | | |
V Granny vom Twentebloed SchH1 (NHSB732551) |
V Jenny vom Asbacher Land SchH1 (SZ1417559) | | VA1(DK) Negus vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH (SZ1319312) | | |
SG Isa vom Kirschental HGH (SZ1229243) |
V Bonnie vom Hil-Ka-Forst SchH1 (SZ1320434) | | |
V Welle vom Kopenkamp SchH3 (SZ1249298) |
V Janka vom Bohrertal SchH1 (SZ1635249) | | V Hart vom Trienzbachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1522582) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) |
VA1 Anusch vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1431889) | | |
V Otti vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3 (SZ1308730) |
V Zita Berberblut SchH2 (SZ1529925) | | V Sonny vom Badener-Land SCHH3 (SZ1391803) | | |
V Luna vom Eidechsbrunnen SchH3 (SZ1249649) |
V Sonne Berberblut SchH2 (SZ1345570) | | |
V Ira von der Baiertalerstraße SchH1 (SZ1242148) |
V Rommi vom Hochfirst SchH2 (SZ1694342) | | V Jonny vom Haushammer Feld SchH3 (SZ1620586) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Yanka vom Hühnegrab SchH3 (SZ1464362) | | VA13 Irk von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1363751) | | |
V Diane von der Wienerau SchH2 (SZ1270976) |
V10 Anke vom Cappenberger Damm SCHH3, FH (SZ1291504) | | |
V Motte aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SchH1 (SZ1217252) |
V Frauke von Adeloga SchH2 (SZ1543642) | | Vax von der Bimsgrube SchH3 (SZ1463272) | | VA16 Zorro vom Haus Beck SchH3 (SZ1399234) | | |
SG Gitta vom Haus Mühlenberg SchH1 (SZ1196062) |
SG Sandra von der Bimsgrube SchH1 (SZ1368323) | | |
V Fenja am Bitschacker SCHH2 (SZ1239697) |
V Cita von Adeloga SchH3 (SZ1433828) | | VA1 Herzog von Adeloga SchH3/FH (SZ1309656) | | |
V Fenja am Bitschacker SCHH2 (SZ1239697) |
V Quinda vom Mönchberg SchH1 (SZ1231730) | | |
V Gaby vom Königsbruch SchH1 (SZ1114332) |
V Mona vom Hirschel SchH1 (SZ1770216) | | 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1668730) | | 2X VA2 Tell vom Großen Sand SCHH3 (SZ1523173) | | V Sonny vom Badener-Land SCHH3 (SZ1391803) | | VA1 Canto von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1277394) | | |
V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 (SZ1222617) |
V Luna vom Eidechsbrunnen SchH3 (SZ1249649) | | |
V Cora vom Haus Anuschka SchH1 (SZ1134746) |
V Jenny vom Großen Sand SCHH3 (SZ1427244) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) |
V Lidi vom Heiligenrech SCHH2 (SZ1308367) | | |
V Gisa vom Heiligenrech SchH1 (SZ1209517) |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) | | V Reza vom Haus Beck SchH3 (SZ1341149) | | VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1133695) | | |
V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1092101) |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V11 Afra vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1472746) | | VA3 Quax vom Bubenlachring SCHH3, FH (SZ1323800) | | |
V Nira vom Aegidiendamm SchH1 (SZ1194021) |
V Assi vom Mendely SCHH1 (SZ1376739) | | |
V Ossi von der Schlangeneiche SchH2 (SZ1300564) |
V Perle vom Alschbachtal SchH1 (SZ1700666) | | V Urk vom Mönchberg SCHH3 (SZ1596424 (NKK 545590)) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Halla am Bitschacker SchH1 (SZ1511151) | | V Wim vom Mönchberg SchH3 (SZ1427081) | | |
V Minka von der Kiefersheck SchH1 (SZ1361246) |
V Ziska vom Mönchberg SchH2 (SZ1453621) | | |
V Betzi vom Mönchberg SchH1 (SZ1353191) |
V Frigga vom Freibüsch SCHH1 (SZ1569238) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) | | |
V Ossi von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1091868) |
V Elfe vom Königsbruch SchH1 (SZ1498875) | | V Vix vom Königsbruch SchH3 (SZ1434988) | | |
V Nora vom Lichtburghof SchH1 (SZ1332703) |
V Tilly von der Wienerau SchH1 (SZ1417204) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |