V (BSZS) VA (SK) Patricia von Modithor IPO2 (SZ2256767) | | VA1 USA 2014, VA2 BSZS 2012 Nino von Tronje SchH3 (SZ2210253 (AKC DN38768801)) | | V Irok Karanberg SchH3 (SZ2158106) | | V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 (SZ1972084) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | V Nutz vom Mönchberg SCHH3 (SZ1764053) | | |
V Goldi vom Trollbachtal SchH2 (SZ1676567) |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) | | |
V Lesie von der Murrenhütte SchH2 (SZ1671622) |
SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ1879423) | | VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 (NHSB1682784 (SZ 1788156)) | | |
V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 (NHSB1577930) |
VA4 Xena vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 (SZ1772410) | | |
V Gina vom Finkenschlag SchH1 (SZ1635172) |
SG Rosel Karanberg SCHH2 (SZ2099336) | | V2 Domino vom Baronenwald SCHH3 (SZ2018766) | | VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 (SZ1859356) | | |
V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 (SZ1773647) |
V Thea vom Baronenwald SchH1 (SZ1951288) | | |
V Kira vom Baronenwald SchH3 (SZ1882461) |
SG3 Zimba vom Hirschel SCHH2 (SZ1977662) | | V Flex von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1896632) | | |
2x VA1 Vanta von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1763095) |
V Luci vom Hirschel SCHH2 (SZ1907278) | | |
V Ines vom Römerbrunnen SchH1 (SZ1792430) |
VA5(B) Nadja von Jabora SCHH2 (NHSB2491849 (SZ2161252)) | | V SG1(BSZS) Quentin von Karanberg SCHH3 (SZ2090514) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) | | |
V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1776909) |
V1 Mary von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ2019357) | | V14 Xandor von Tronje SCHH3 (SZ1945049) | | |
V Anchie vom Grenzland SCHH1 (SZ1856940) |
V Landa von der Night SCHH2 (POA153753 (SZ2017348)) | | |
Uva von der Night SCHH1 (POA129519) |
V Kelsey von Jabora SCHH1 (NHSB2244821 (SZ2130401)) | | V25 Vako von der Herderskring SCHH3, VZH (NHSB2042046 (SZ 2012860)) | | V Yugo von der Michaelswiese SCHH3 (SZ1872657 (AKC DL82419001) | | |
V Wespe vom Wildpferdbruch SchH3/IP3 (SZ1777843) |
V Quelle von der Herderskring SCHH1 (NHSB1871949) | | |
V Dana von der Herderskring VH1, VZH (NHSB1551249) |
V Gonny von Jabora SchH1 (NHSB2105338) | | VA2(A) V15 Dorijan vom Yohaness Berg SCHH3 (HR13951 (SZ1940816)) | | |
Ola vom Yohaness Berg SCHH1 (HR49256) |
V Janka vom Bisschofsheim VH1 (NHSB1783088) | | |
SG Angie von Haus Kalbach VH1, SchH1 (NHSB1640678 (SZ1995243)) |
V Quini vom Poxdorfer-Tannenhof SchH1 (SZ2205026) | | VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH (SZ2119344) | | V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 (SZ2058750) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 (SZ1859356) | | |
V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 (SZ1773647) |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) | | |
V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1736991) |
V Vina vom Moorbeck SCHH1 (SZ1905993) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) |
V Merri vom Hirschel SchH1 (SZ1770213) | | |
V Perle vom Alschbachtal SchH1 (SZ1700666) |
V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 (SZ2038495) | | VA4(S) Emo von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1964761) | | V Urk von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1873963 (LOI 99/81696)) | | |
V Warinka von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1772302) |
V Ecki von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1894358) | | |
V Xila von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1696275) |
SG10 Kerrie vom Feuermelder SCHH2 (SZ1990640) | | V Lux de Valdovin SCHH3, FH3 (SZ1845138) | | |
VA1(ESP) Ora von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1711564) |
V Quinta vom Haus Sommerlade SCHH1 (SZ1901792) | | |
V Gipsy du Village le Plus Long d'Alsace SchH1 (LOF404248 (SZ 1901162)) |
V Butterfly vom Trentino SCHH. 1 (SZ2157717) | | V Packo vom Feuermelder SCHH3 (SZ2109496) | | VA2(I), VA3(US) Solo von Frutteto SCHH3 (SZ2056283) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) | | |
V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1776909) |
V Luci vom Feuermelder SCHH1 (SZ2035334) | | VA2(ARG) Igel von Wollenhaupt SCHH3 (SZ2003516) | | |
V Dana vom Wasserrad SchH1 (SZ1835772) |
V Carmen vom Feuermelder SCHH1 (SZ1889842) | | |
V Ira aus dem Haus Zygadto HGH (SZ1733663) |
V Floriana vom Insel-Wehr SCHH. 1 (SZ2074857) | | VA4(I) V14 Valium von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1983105) | | 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH (SZ1919865) | | |
V3 Hella vom Wutachtal SCHH2 (SZ1839291) |
VA2 Kelly von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1829913) | | |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) |
V Gioia della Valcuvia SCHH1 (SZ2070092) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) |
VA2 (I) Ussi della Valcuvia SchH3 (SZ1992482) | | |
VA2(I) Minka vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH2 (SZ1747480) |