YULIAS EDELSTEIN Avantyrina () | | BALTIC ZIEGER Ergo No Bartas Krasta IPO 1 (LV-VA12562/05 (RKF 1848644)) | | V Endrefalva Shimsay SchH3 (RKF1381783 (SZ 2151094)) | | V Endrefalva Olympus SCHH3, BH, AD (RKF1250063 (SZ 2141671)) | | VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ2031121) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 (SZ1929464) | | |
SG25 Gugia von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 (SZ1836673) |
V Endrefalva Svitti SCHH1, IPO1 (RKF0083824) | | V Clifford van Noort SchH3 (SZ1795247) | | |
V Atika vom Sagittarius SCHH3, IP3 (SZ1644652) |
V Szaszfalusi Bebi SCHH1 (MET.Nj7639/88, SZ 9104567) | | |
Afra vom Natoplatz (SZ1696352) |
V Endrefalva Svitti SCHH1, IPO1 (RKF0083824) | | V Clifford van Noort SchH3 (SZ1795247) | | UK.CH. VA4 (AUST) Laios van Noort SCHH3 (SZ1718944) | | |
V Karina von der Teufelskanzel SchH2 (SZ1606543) |
V Atika vom Sagittarius SCHH3, IP3 (SZ1644652) | | |
V50 Heike vom Angerhof SchH3 (SZ1577820) |
V Szaszfalusi Bebi SCHH1 (MET.Nj7639/88, SZ 9104567) | | V Visko von der Urbecke SCHH1 (SZ1614295) | | |
Cita vom Sauerland SCHH3 (SZ1531043) |
Afra vom Natoplatz (SZ1696352) | | |
V Palme vom Natoplatz SCHH3/FH (SZ1600558) |
V Corlet no Bartas Krasta SCHH1 (LV7974/03) | | VA10 Orbit von Tronje SCHH3 (SZ2037762) | | VA8 Neptun von Bad-Boll SchH3 (SZ1959513) | | V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 (SZ1869422) | | |
V4 Ostra vom Kirschental SCHH1, HGH (SZ1677886) |
V26 Eibe von Bad-Boll SchH1 (SZ1891841) | | |
V Cini von Bad-Boll SchH1 (SZ1796300) |
V Babette von Tronje SCHH1 (SZ1959640) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) |
VA6 Bertha's Oline BHP3, SchH2 (DKK14012/1990 (SZ1959638)) | | |
V3 (DK) Hafran's Xara SchH1 (SZ9006742) |
CH LV, VA (LIT, RUS) Odri No Bartas Krasta BH (LV4023/00) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1702119) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) | | |
V5 Bambi vom Feldschlößchen SchH3 (SZ1701634) |
Romma vom Hühnegrab (SZ1888874) | | V Indo von der Noriswand SchH3/FH (SZ1791042) | | |
V Nadja vom Lechtal SCHH1 (SZ1723271) |
Lillo vom Hühnegrab SchH1 (SZ1763626) | | |
V Nanni von der Roten Matter SchH1 (SZ1709592) |
Jeneva Meisehof () | | V1 Elko vom Fichtenschlag IPO1 (SZ2125662) | | VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 (SZ2080775) | | VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 (SZ1930146) | | VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 (SZ1820256 (AKC DL71755501)) | | |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) |
V Tina vom Lechtal SchH2 (SZ1818219) | | |
V2 VA4(A) Susi vom Lechtal SCHH3, FH (SZ1744538) |
V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 (SZ1997769) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
V Dendi vom Haus Schalk SchH2 (SZ1884028) | | |
V Asteria Pfalzgraf Johann SchH1 (SZ1795067) |
V(BSZS) Hansie vom Fichtenschlag SchH3 (SZ2018534) | | VA2(ARG) Igel von Wollenhaupt SCHH3 (SZ2003516) | | VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 (SZ1789549) | | |
V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 (SZ1712805) |
V Dana vom Wasserrad SchH1 (SZ1835772) | | |
VA1(A) Dolli dell' Isola dei Baroni SCHH3 (SZ1715338) |
Tesina vom Fichtenschlag (SZ1959293) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) |
V Linda vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3/FH (SZ1816287) | | |
V Sandra vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3/FH (SZ1763733) |
V Naomi Meisehof IPO1 (BCU166-003476) | | 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1829910) | | VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 (NHSB1682784 (SZ 1788156)) | | VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669141) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 (NHSB1577930) | | |
V Jacky van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve VH2 (NHSB1173597) |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Gina vom Finkenschlag SchH1 (SZ1635172) | | |
V Illa von Pe-Je-Stolz SchH1 (SZ1631681) |
V Dafna Meisehof IPO1 (BCU166-000021) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) | | |
V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1439761) |
Belgry-Nata (BCU166-990002) | | V Wax vom Hasenborn SCHH3 (SZ1835891) | | |
V Sarah vom Hasenborn SchH1 (SZ1727195) |
Hellius Vina (BCU166-990001) | | |
Leanyfaluszeli Bia (METNJ7016/88) |