SG Alatna Snehulienka ZM,BH,ZVV1 (SUCHNO31376/96) | | V Ben Hozmi IPO2, ZV3, SCHH3, OP1 (CKS08509/92) | | V Bob Cega CS IPO3 ZVV2 ZM (CKSP80317/91) | | SG Grischa vom Schwarzen Milan SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH (SZ1595541) | | V Pascha vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR97252 (SZ-1482691)) | | V Falk von der Gundorfer Höhe SCHH1 PSH1 (DDR79317) | | |
V Enke vom Haus Lauch SchH2 (DDR63092) |
V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR77568) | | |
SG Enke vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR50772) |
SG Ina vom Jaresberg SchH3/FH (SZ1491795) | | V Achat von der Eichmühle SCHH3/FH (SZ1400357) | | |
SG Hella von Böhlsruh SchH2 (SZ1326777) |
SG Tilde vom Elbbachtal SchH1 (SZ1283373) | | |
Nira von der Ulmer-Felswand SchH2 (SZ1202080) |
SG Gita Salrak CS ZVV3, IP3, ZM, ZPO (CKSP23082/86) | | Tedd ze Simone (CSHPK50257) | | VA Akim Haelleas CS SCHH1,ZVV2 (CSHPK13142/69/72) | | |
SG Ula Partyzanu ZVV.3,ZM (ČKSP4402) |
V,KV Armika z Agarova dvora ZM,ZV1 (CSHPK5805/66/69) | | |
CACIB,CH.CSSR Rina z Agarova dvora ZM (CSPKP27506/63/65) |
Ciba Salrak ZM, ZVV2, ZZP1 (CKSP91924/79/82) | | V Sony z Rovenalu ZVV3 (CSHPK20236/71/73) | | |
V Darka SNB (SP PS) (CSHPK20235/69/71) |
Samba z Pohranicni Straze SP-PS, ZVV1 (CsHPK2170/73/77) | | |
Aida z Pohranicni straze CS SP-PS () |
G Blackie Lesta ZM, IPO3, ZVV2 (CKSP61892/92) | | V Gero vom Markersdorf ZM,IPO3,ZVV3,ZPO (CKSP21749/82/84) | | V Berry von Christelas SCHH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR84291) | | DDR SGR 77-78; V Cliff vom Bleichfleck SCHH3 FH3, PSH3 (DDR65465) | | |
Bärbel von dem Bersdorfer Flur SchH1 (DDR43280) |
Gundel aus der Espenstätte SCHH3/FH (DDR64027) | | |
Heide von der schwarzen Eiche SchH1 (DDR35728) |
Uta vom Markersdorf SCHH2 (DDR104081) | | Hussano vom Markersdorf SCHH1 (DDR83173) | | |
Fama vom Furstendamm SchH1 (DDR59339) |
SG Freia vom Danziger Werder SCHH1 (DDR58921) | | |
V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH (DDR24090) |
Blackie Dafry ZVV2, ZM (CKSP12539/84) | | Cirus z Vildova sadu SVV2 VD (ČSHPK40017/74/77) | | Amor Gabrielova Zahrada () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
V Bessy ze Zacpalova dvora ZVV2 (CSHPK22952/71/74) | | |
VD Lunte z Bile veze CS ZVV1 (CSHPK8709/67/71) |
Fatty Jipor ZM ZVV2 IPO1 (CKSP60698/76/80) | | VD Cyklon z Pohranicni straze SP-PS, PS2 (CSHPK170/71/75) | | |
Jinka Bropa (SP PS) (CSHPK6390/66/70) |
SG, 3X ÚMR Daisy Trina Jipor ZVV2, IPO3 (CKSP18505) | | |
SG Ora z Vnitrni straze CS ZM (CSPKP3672) |
SG Alatna Oliviero IPO2, OP1, PZ1, SVV2, SCHH2 (SUCHNO20638/91/93) | | V Car Dolmina SVV1, IPO1 (CKSP73166/87/89) | | CH.UKR,RUS, V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Juno IPO1, SchH2 (MET64969) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
CAC Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Gitta (Lasso X Olli) IPOI (METNj.45705) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) |
V Olli vom Petze K.-I (SZ1473984) | | |
SG Gusti vom Petze SchH2 (SZ1404735) |
V Era Ersebetpusztai (1980) ZM, ZVV 2 (CKSP1538-80/80/83) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR52690) | | |
V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 (DDR42704) |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) | | |
Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 (DDR36275) |
Targa vom Knabenhaus (SZ1307447) | | V Axel vom Gründel SchH3 (SZ1175032) | | |
V Norme von der Pelztierfarm SchH3 (SZ1122625) |
Frigga vom Knabenhaus SchH1 (SZ1224889) | | |
VA Sandra vom Rockenbrunn SchH3/FH (SZ1111449) |
SG Beda Ako obrazok SVV2, IPO2 (SKSP50423/85) | | V Kass vom Fürstendamm ZM, ZVV2 (DDR119526 (CKSP 30001-83/81/83) | | V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 (DDR103314) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) | | |
SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR40524) |
SG Xenia vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 (DDR96218) | | V Leif vom Haus Assja FH, SCHH3, FH1 (DDR76607) | | |
V Dina vom Haus Assja SCHH2 FH1 (DDR60038) |
V Maja vom Fürstendamm (1975) SCHH1 (DDR76982) | | |
Gamby vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR40419) |
V Kendie Samotar SVV1 (SKSP7908/81/83) | | VD Callas vom Böttcherstück ZVV2 (DDR101391) | | V Bero vom Baruther Land SCHH3 FH (DDR83000) | | |
V Laura vom Baruther Land SCHH2 (DDR65090) |
Katja vom Kalkbruch (DDR86345) | | |
V Cati vom Rangental SCHH3 (DDR53339) |
SG Timi z Dvora Ker-Pal CS SVV2 (CKSP3051) | | V Norbo z Heperova dvora CS ZVV2 (CKSP16266/70/72) | | |
Ety Heperova dvora ZVV1 (CSHPK2815) |
Muska Zde-Zar ZVV1,ZM (CSHPK21337) | | |
Izzi Zde-Zar ZVV2,VD (CSHPK11909) |