Osa Von Der Crubi (POA137293) | | Buster Von Osvald (POA82125) | | Yello vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 (SZ1610319) | | 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 (SZ1547134) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) | | |
V Ossi von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1091868) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) | | |
V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1286598) |
V Elli vom Hasenborn SchH1 (SZ1476889) | | VA1 Eros von der Malvenburg SchH3 (SZ1347778) | | Lesco vom Grubenstolz SCHH3/FH (SZ1267229) | | |
V Kascha Grubenstolz SchH1 (SZ1190186) |
V3 Anke Grubenstolz SCHH2 (SZ1232827) | | |
VA5 Malve Grubenstolz SCHH3, FH (SZ1132941) |
V Nicki vom Hühnegrab SchH1 (SZ1366028) | | V2 Argus vom Klämmle SchH3 (SZ1255560) | | |
SG1 Zilly vom Klämmle SCHH1 (SZ1205963) |
V Seffe vom Sturmbusch SchH1 (SZ1264626) | | |
V Esther von der Friesenkampfbahn SchH2 (SZ1113362) |
Zyvonne Von Del Dido (POA82124) | | Manto vom Holtkämper See (SZ1555997) | | V140 Mars vom Holtkämper See SchH3/FH (SZ1482946) | | V1( 2X VA1 SPAIN) Yasso vom Steppenbrunnen SchH3 (SZ1389973) | | |
V Julka vom Mundenhof SchH2 (SZ1270229) |
V Inda vom Brockenblick SchH3 (SZ1423555) | | |
V Dascha von Corand SchH1 (SZ1325711) |
Ondra von der Trozeburg SchH2 (SZ1486540) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) |
V Celly vom Allerdinger Hof SchH2 (SZ1427350) | | |
Ida von Unterhain SchH1 (SZ1361951) |
Landa Von Der Revierstrasse SCHH 1 (SZ1485232) | | V Quito vom Bastogne's Hof SchH3/VH1 (SZ1469977) | | VA1 Canto von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1277394) | | |
V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 (SZ1222617) |
V Assie van Bastogne's Hof VH3/FH (NHSB666314) | | |
V Dixi vom Tollensestrand SCHH1 (SZ1223252) |
Landa Von Sulterkamp SCHH 2 (SZ1345171) | | V Marko vom Haus Pari SchH2 (SZ1250905) | | |
V Ulla vom Haus Beck SchH1 (SZ1166696) |
Lore Grubenstolz SchH1 (SZ1267236) | | |
V Kascha Grubenstolz SchH1 (SZ1190186) |
Blanca Von Han (POA137293) | | V Gero von der Ehrenfeste SCHH 3 (SZ1645380) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | SG3 Pirol von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1381397) | | |
V Olga vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1308728) |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) | | |
V Rita vom Kopenkamp SchH2 (SZ1208362) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) | | |
V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1286598) |
V Erle von der Ehrenfeste SCHH 3 (SZ1548119) | | V Uwe vom Kirschental SCHH3(SG-BSP), FH (SZ1429071) | | V Drigon vom Fuhrmannshof SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH (SZ1296591) | | |
V Cella zu den drei schönen Puppen SchH2 (SZ1102687) |
V Fenga vom Kirschental HGH (HLH SIEGERIN) (SZ1291629) | | |
SG Vefa vom Kirschental HGH (SZ1195073) |
SG Kessi vom Seeblick SchH2 (SZ1370233) | | VA1 Marko vom Cellerland SCHH3, FH (SZ1169323) | | |
V Cilla vom Hünenfeuer SchH2 (SZ1112613) |
V Dora vom Ölkofen SchH1 (SZ1215787) | | |
Assy vom Laucherthäle SchH1 (SZ1069440) |
Lissy Von Ard (POA1985771) | | Natz Von Der Tefor (POA58398) | | VA16 Zorro vom Haus Beck SchH3 (SZ1399234) | | VA7 Frei vom Holtkämper See SchH3/FH (SZ1251829) | | |
V Iris vom Südfeld SchH2 (SZ1152702) |
SG Gitta vom Haus Mühlenberg SchH1 (SZ1196062) | | |
V Wahl vom Haus Schütting SchH1 (SZ1064553) |
Tanja Von Hasenborn (SZ1410158) | | V 19 Mec von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1356041) | | |
V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 (SZ1222617) |
V Conny vom Mönchberg SchH1 (SZ1273543) | | |
V Vera vom Pilgersberg SchH3/FH (SZ1113288) |
Celly Von Ard () | | Arko Vom Reeser Eyland (POA43538) | | V Chiko Von Kreuzbaum SCHH2 (SZ1208366) | | |
V Maja vom Philippshaus SchH1 (SZ1117874) |
Cora vom Gut Friedburg SchH2 (SZ1292839) | | |
V Sonja vom Kreuzbaum SchH2 (SZ1141846) |
Abend Von Serbar () | | Basso von der Seg CG2 (POA153782) | | |
Vrate von der Night (POA129569) |
Wandi De Los Astures () | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |