Jch Rus Astoria vom Arrian Hof (RKF6127733) | | Erben Welt Stern Pajero OKD 2,ZKS 1 (RKF5577105) | | V(BSZS) Napoli von Bad-Boll IPO3 (SZ2321712) | | VA10 BSZS 2015, VA3 Austria 2015 Memphis vom Solebrunnen IPO 3 (SZ2275836) | | VA4 (I), V2 BSZS 2012 Wallaby vom Kapellenberg SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2233829 (CSZ 8003060)) | | VA1(A) Yoker vom Leithawald IPO3 (SZ2190842) | | |
V13(A) Akira vom Leithawald IPO3, ÖPO1 (SZ2147082) |
V Zahira vom Kapellenberg SCHH 1, IPO 1 (SZ2181608) | | |
V Ultra vom Kapellenberg SCHH1, IPO2 (SZ2103159) |
V37 BSZS 2008 Paula vom Kaditzer Land SCHH 2 (SZ2190011) | | VA1(A) VA2(B+USA) Naxos vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ2152834) | | |
V Raica vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 (SZ2091915) |
V Hoppy vom Kaditzer Land SCHH 1 (SZ2126551) | | |
V71 (BSZS 2003) Zecke vom Zellwaldrand SchH1 (SZ2095646) |
VA15 BSZS 2015 Ester di Casa Nobili IPO2 (ROI12/36108 (SZ 2291004)) | | VA Enosch von Amasis SCHH3 (SHSB677930 (SZ 2258762)(CSZ 8003078)) | | VA1 Ober von Bad-Boll SCHH3 (SZ2169889) | | |
VA11 Aike zum Gigelsfelsen SCHH2 (SZ2078498) |
V Bali von Amasis SCHH1 (SHSB646407) | | |
V Bania del Seprio IPO1 (SHSB623800) |
VA5(I) Raika Terrae Lupiae SCHH2 (LOI06/102231) | | V Zlatko von Arminius SCHH2 (SZ2081743 (LOI 05/136241 )) | | |
VA8 Zambia von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1995120) |
V Remi del Rione Antico SCHH1 (LOI01/195066) | | |
Quina Dell'Isola Di Zeus SCHH1 (LOI99/74718) |
Ch.(Rus), Ch.RKF, PR Ch.RUS, 10xCAC, CACIB Senna v. Altenberger Land OKD-2 ZKS-2 (SZ2294001 (RKF 4109165 )) | | V Cicolo vom Akrobat IPO3 (SZ2260141) | | VA1 Ober von Bad-Boll SCHH3 (SZ2169889) | | VA3(CN) Giovanni vom Kapellenberg IPO3, SCHH1 (SZ2128303 (DS 55791 )) | | |
V Wanda vom Haus Stoppacher SCHH3 (SZ2079183) |
VA11 Aike zum Gigelsfelsen SCHH2 (SZ2078498) | | |
VA2(SCH) Toska zum Gigelsfelsen SCHH2 (SZ2025493) |
V Ronja vom Fichtenschlag SCHH 1 (SZ2208406) | | V Ray vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2154538) | | |
V Carolin vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2068143) |
V Thora vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2157843) | | |
VA2(ESP) Lufti vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 (SZ2106361) |
V Edina vom Lärchenhain SchH1 (SZ2259362) | | V1, SG8(BSZS JHKL 2009) Canyon von der Lars Aue SCHH3 (SZ2210943) | | V Rico vom Altenberger Land SCHH3 (SZ2159102) | | |
V Gerti vom Altenberger Land SCHH 1 (SZ2091747) |
V Bea vom Blue Velvet SCHH3 (SZ2068977) | | |
V Cessy von der Hellwieser Chaussee SCHH3 (SZ1886585) |
V Nancy von Tronje SCHH1 (SZ2210255) | | V Irok Karanberg SchH3 (SZ2158106) | | |
SG Rosel Karanberg SCHH2 (SZ2099336) |
VA5(B) Nadja von Jabora SCHH2 (NHSB2491849 (SZ2161252)) | | |
V Kelsey von Jabora SCHH1 (NHSB2244821 (SZ2130401)) |
V7(Ukr sieger),CACIB,5*CAC,CH(MD) Valetta vom ARRIAN HOF IPO2 (UKU0183762) | | VA1 USA 2014, VA2 BSZS 2012 Nino von Tronje SchH3 (SZ2210253 (AKC DN38768801)) | | V Irok Karanberg SchH3 (SZ2158106) | | V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 (SZ1972084) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) |
SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ1879423) | | |
VA4 Xena vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 (SZ1772410) |
SG Rosel Karanberg SCHH2 (SZ2099336) | | V2 Domino vom Baronenwald SCHH3 (SZ2018766) | | |
V Thea vom Baronenwald SchH1 (SZ1951288) |
SG3 Zimba vom Hirschel SCHH2 (SZ1977662) | | |
V Luci vom Hirschel SCHH2 (SZ1907278) |
VA5(B) Nadja von Jabora SCHH2 (NHSB2491849 (SZ2161252)) | | V SG1(BSZS) Quentin von Karanberg SCHH3 (SZ2090514) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) |
V1 Mary von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ2019357) | | |
V Landa von der Night SCHH2 (POA153753 (SZ2017348)) |
V Kelsey von Jabora SCHH1 (NHSB2244821 (SZ2130401)) | | V25 Vako von der Herderskring SCHH3, VZH (NHSB2042046 (SZ 2012860)) | | |
V Quelle von der Herderskring SCHH1 (NHSB1871949) |
V Gonny von Jabora SchH1 (NHSB2105338) | | |
V Janka vom Bisschofsheim VH1 (NHSB1783088) |
V Florida Von Gullwing IPO 1 (UKU0005397) | | CH (UA) Federiko-Fidesco Krym-Orlan IPO-1 (UAUKU002135/06) | | 5X VA (RU, UA, BL) Rico Ukrainian Land IPO1 (RKF1541280) | | VA5 Kevin vom Murrtal SCHH3 (SZ2020273) | | |
V Aischa vom Holundergarten SchH2 (SZ1890244) |
1VA (UA) Alis Ukrainian Land IPO1 (UKU004693/99) | | |
V Yucca vom Lechtal SCHH3 (SZ1911560) |
5XCAC,CACIB,R.CACIB VENDETTA KRYM-ORLAN SG-2 (UKU004024/02) | | CH.RU,UA,BY,MD Faldor vom Fiemereck IPO1 (SZ2050552) | | |
V Sabrinana vom Fiemereck SchH2 (SZ1896576) |
Tina Djenestra () | | |
CACIB,R.CACIB,4XCAC Brinka Djenestra IPO-1 (UA.UKU003487/97) |
CH(UA) Paloma Krym-Orlan IPO-1 (UAUKU007080/05) | | V1(UA+RUS) Pasko vom Klostermoor IPO1 (SZ2090249) | | VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ2031121) | | |
VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 (SZ1929464) |
V Nina vom Klostermoor SCHH1 (SZ1953449) | | |
V Birke vom Dürnachtal SchH1 (SZ1819307) |
CACIB,6XCAC,2XR.CAC) Arina s Verhnih Poley SG-2 (UKU002588/01) | | V CH (RUS) Hagoi Alex OKD. ZKS (RKF0086275) | | |
Laidy vom Wake OKD 1 ZKS 1 (SZ1957418) |
V1 GHKH (RUS) Inka iz Novogo Doma OKD 1,ZKS 1 (RKF0065548) | | |
VA(UA) Inka vom Moorbeck (SZ1775396) |