Mauro de Land-kan (CPR33934) | | CHJ España y PLW19 GR CH MAC y CH , MAC ,BALC ,BOSHZ y FED GOLDENE BIENENSTOCK VATIKAN IGP1 BH AD C.E.P.P.A. () | | SG35 BSZS JKR 2018 Zart Goldene Bienenstock IPO1 (RKF4868339) | | VA1(RUS), JCH (RUS, LIT, BEL, RSVNO) Margman Yan IPO-1,OKD-2, ЗKС- 2. (EST01042/14 (RKF 4109230)) | | V Landos vom Quartier Latin SchH2 (SZ2246188 (ROI 12/42663)) | | VA9 2X VA1(CN) Furbo degli Achei (2006) SCHH3, IPO2 (LOI07/51437 (SZ2213251) (CSZ 8002354)) | | |
VA6(I) Fenia degli Achei SCHH2, IPO2 (LOI02/78365) |
VA7 Ussi von Pallas Athene SCHH2 (SZ2184261) | | |
V25 BSZS 2005 Tigra von den Maibuchen SCHH3 (SZ2127045) |
VA 1 (EST)/SG 27 BSZS JHKL 2013 Nika von Nord Traum IPO1 (RKF3225096 (EST-02351/15)) | | VA1 SWE Sieger 2015 Conbhairean Uno SCHH3 (EKCAJ05448801 (SZ 2245708)) | | |
V Conbhairean Linzi SCHH1 (EKCAF4827604 (SZ 2203290)) |
V Vita von Nord Traum IPO-1 (RKF2311700) | | |
Zilber Wasserfall Chereshnya OKD-2 ZKS-1 (RKF1946776) |
V Hitana vom Haus Schutse IGP1 (RKF4035293) | | SG Quarto von der Plassenburg IPO-1 (SZ2235463) | | VA9 2X VA1(CN) Furbo degli Achei (2006) SCHH3, IPO2 (LOI07/51437 (SZ2213251) (CSZ 8002354)) | | |
VA6(I) Fenia degli Achei SCHH2, IPO2 (LOI02/78365) |
VA11 GHKLH BSZS 2010 Jana von der Plassenburg SCHH3 (SZ2183387) | | |
V Daggi de Cuatro Flores SCHH3 (LOE1333805 (SZ2132718)) |
V Uma vom Haus Shutze (RKF3350169) | | CH.RUS Vogerland Sheih OKD1, ZKS1 (RKF2134688) | | |
Vlaterfolg Tsarina OKD-2 ZKS-2 (RKF1528806) |
Mishel vom Haus Shutze (RKF1429515) | | |
Cira vom Klostermoor (SZ2026386) |
2х1VA BSZS(FIN,Rus)CH: FIN,RUS.RSVNO J.CH: NKP,RUS,EST,BY Ljustikhof Nagaina IPO-1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 (RKF3599786) | | Russtannenwald Renal'do Rossi IPO1 (RKF2869859) | | V Dux von der Glockenheide SCHH3 (SZ2199448) | | VA1(A) VA2(B+USA) Naxos vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ2152834) | | |
V Raica vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 (SZ2091915) |
V Iris von Trafalga SCHH3, FH1 (SZ2068680) | | |
V Goldie vom Staufen SCHH2 (SZ1922028) |
Russtannenwald Dorothy IPO1 (RKF1781940) | | V SG1(BSZS) Quentin von Karanberg SCHH3 (SZ2090514) | | |
V1 Mary von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ2019357) |
V Ungana vom Zellwaldrand SCHH3 (SZ2078360) | | |
V Nicki vom Schmetterholz SCHH1 (SZ2033450) |
Farnheim Canni Istoria OKD-1, ZKS-1 (RKF2846430) | | V1 CH NKP CH./J.CH.R Ljustikhof Tatem IPO1 (RKF2218514) | | VA1 RUS 2008, Oneal von Antheus IPO1 (SZ2164372 (RKF 1946955)) | | |
V Kascha von Antheus SCHH1 (SZ2104474) |
V1 Ljustikhof Larisa IPO1 (RKF1733919) | | |
Ljustikhof Gatito IPO1 (RKF1414987) |
Farnheim Canni Manro (RKF2085519) | | Ikarus vom Zellwaldrand IPO1 (SZ2153599) | | |
V SG89(BSZS 2003) Karla vom Zellwaldrand SCHH1 (SZ2107964) |
Endrefalva Rolanda (RKF1253236) | | |
Flori vom Brauneck IPO1 (SZ2019900) |
V8 WUSV Lerma 2023 Dea de land-kan IGP 1 () | | V3 (SG4 SPA 2017) Yakobo de Auringis IPO 1 (LOE2322522 (AKC DN61725101)) | | VA1(RUS), JCH (RUS, LIT, BEL, RSVNO) Margman Yan IPO-1,OKD-2, ЗKС- 2. (EST01042/14 (RKF 4109230)) | | V Landos vom Quartier Latin SchH2 (SZ2246188 (ROI 12/42663)) | | VA9 2X VA1(CN) Furbo degli Achei (2006) SCHH3, IPO2 (LOI07/51437 (SZ2213251) (CSZ 8002354)) | | |
VA6(I) Fenia degli Achei SCHH2, IPO2 (LOI02/78365) |
VA7 Ussi von Pallas Athene SCHH2 (SZ2184261) | | |
V25 BSZS 2005 Tigra von den Maibuchen SCHH3 (SZ2127045) |
VA 1 (EST)/SG 27 BSZS JHKL 2013 Nika von Nord Traum IPO1 (RKF3225096 (EST-02351/15)) | | VA1 SWE Sieger 2015 Conbhairean Uno SCHH3 (EKCAJ05448801 (SZ 2245708)) | | |
V Conbhairean Linzi SCHH1 (EKCAF4827604 (SZ 2203290)) |
V Vita von Nord Traum IPO-1 (RKF2311700) | | |
Zilber Wasserfall Chereshnya OKD-2 ZKS-1 (RKF1946776) |
Winnie de Auringis IPO1 (LOE1985601) | | VA6 VA2(CH) Arex von der Wilhelmswarte SCHH3 (SZ2196624 (CSZ 8002541)) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) |
VA2(B-A) VA3(I) V14 Ulli von Aurelius SCHH3 (SZ2125897) | | |
SG Prisca del Lagorai SCHH1 (SZ2100765) |
SG4 Elena vom Agilolfinger SCHH1 (SZ2219891) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) |
SG50 (BSZS 06) V1 Alice von Batu SCHH2 (SZ2162765) | | |
V Nellie von Batu SCHH2 (SZ2053825) |
V10 WUSV Lerma 2023 Tesla de Land-Kan IGP 1, Kkl Lbz () | | V Flash vom Herbramer-Wald IPO,2. AD. (SZ - 2292176) | | VA2 Iliano vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, RCI3 (SZ2241909) | | VA Remo vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2208401) | | |
V Thora vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2157843) |
VA3 Viana vom Fichtenschlag SchH3 (SZ2165409) | | |
V Zaskia vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2118198) |
V(LGZS) Xania von den Paderquellen IPO2 (SZ2261737) | | VA8(BSZS) VA1(USA) VA2(BEL) Peik vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH3 (SZ2191689 (AKC DN35611201)) | | |
V Roma vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ2091920 (LOI 05/40356)) |
V(LGZS) Tinka von den Paderquellen SchH1 (SZ2218024) | | |
V Nena von den Paderquellen SchH2 (SZ2073233) |
V 13 Belgica 2018 India de Land-Kan IPO 3 Lbz (LOE2275500) | | SG2 ES 2014 Gory de Auringis IPO1 (CPR11119) | | VA Remo vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2208401) | | |
V Thora vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2157843) |
SG Quemy de Auringis SCHH1, IPO1 (LOE1844413) | | |
SG Leni von der Jahnhöhe SchH1 (SZ2176445) |
Ulme de Land-Kan IPO1 (CPR7196) | | CH,J. E 2011- V12 Gio De Land-Kan IPO 1 (LOE1948885) | | |
V5 (SPAIN) CH.(E`09) Bora De Land-Kan CEPPA1 (LOE1387999) |
Aduna De Land-Kan IPO 1 (LOE1720665) | | |
V Jadina Vom Frankengold SCHH 3 (SZ2146437) |