Bossenburg Europa (KCAW 00224911) | | Bohun z Heydlowego Wzgorza (PKRI-80123) | | SG Collorado Jarkowski Dwór IPO1 (PKR I72197) | | VA4 (I), V2 BSZS 2012 Wallaby vom Kapellenberg SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2233829 (CSZ 8003060)) | | VA1(A) Yoker vom Leithawald IPO3 (SZ2190842) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) |
V13(A) Akira vom Leithawald IPO3, ÖPO1 (SZ2147082) | | |
VA6(A) Rita vom Leithawald SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2055761) |
V Zahira vom Kapellenberg SCHH 1, IPO 1 (SZ2181608) | | VA3(CN) Giovanni vom Kapellenberg IPO3, SCHH1 (SZ2128303 (DS 55791 )) | | |
V Wanda vom Haus Stoppacher SCHH3 (SZ2079183) |
V Ultra vom Kapellenberg SCHH1, IPO2 (SZ2103159) | | |
V Sindy vom Kapellenberg SCHH1 (SZ2022347) |
SG Afra Jarkowski Dwor IPO1 (PKR I67365) | | VA6 VA2(CH) Arex von der Wilhelmswarte SCHH3 (SZ2196624 (CSZ 8002541)) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) |
VA2(B-A) VA3(I) V14 Ulli von Aurelius SCHH3 (SZ2125897) | | |
SG Prisca del Lagorai SCHH1 (SZ2100765) |
V Donna vom Bauhofer-Land IPO1 (SZ2188978) | | V13 Arak vom Frankengold SCHH3 (SZ2073197) | | |
VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ1972731) |
V(LGZS) Trixi vom Bauhofer-Land SCHH1 (SZ2098189) | | |
V34 Ledi vom Bauhofer-Land SCHH1 (SZ2009966) |
HESPA vom Trojangold (PKR.I76014) | | VA1(PL, NL), VA2(PL, CA), V3 BSZS 2016 Grisu vom Frankengold IPO3 (SZ2278875 (AKC DN40319003)) | | VA Remo vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2208401) | | V Ray vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2154538) | | |
V Carolin vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2068143) |
V Thora vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2157843) | | |
VA2(ESP) Lufti vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 (SZ2106361) |
V3 VA2(USA) Grace vom Frankengold SchH2, IPO3 (SZ2239613 (AKC DN32118001)) | | V19 BSZS 2009 Bruno von Vierhundert Hertz SCHH 3 (SZ2177343) | | |
V Hummel von Vierhundert Hertz SCHH1 (SZ2051432) |
V1, SG13 BSZS 2007 Darling vom Frankengold IPO 3 (SZ2186198) | | |
V, (SG22 BSZS JHKL 2003) Fanny vom Frankengold SchH3 (SZ2094705) |
V8 BSZS 2013, CH.PL Yacki vom Butjenter Land PT1, IPO1 (SZ2229767) | | V19 BSZS 2009 Bruno von Vierhundert Hertz SCHH 3 (SZ2177343) | | VA6 Arko vom Butjenter Land SCHH3 (SZ2127951) | | |
V Rieke vom Butjenter Land SchH2 (SZ2050674) |
V Hummel von Vierhundert Hertz SCHH1 (SZ2051432) | | |
V Xana von Vierhundert Hertz SCHH2 (SZ1992695) |
V Galina vom Butjenter Land SCHH 3 (SZ2164191) | | V Yago vom Butjenter Land SCHH 1 (SZ2117383) | | |
V Rieke vom Butjenter Land SchH2 (SZ2050674) |
V Bera von Bockhorster See SCHH1 (SZ2087475) | | |
V Ilka vom Amselstrauch SCHH2 (SZ1973368) |
Ofra Team Falvavolgyi (JR753??? (EKC AV0907407)) | | V Bamadeus White Moon von Gorets IPO2 (UKU006500/15 (AKC DN54146001)) | | SG Amore vom Zellwaldrand IPO1 (SZ2275204) | | VA5(CN) SG10 Miro vom Zellergrund SCHH3 (SZ2242202) | | V Dux von der Glockenheide SCHH3 (SZ2199448) | | |
V Iris von Trafalga SCHH3, FH1 (SZ2068680) |
V Walli vom Zellergrund SCHH1 (SZ2161029) | | |
V Paula vom Zellergrund SCHH1 (SZ2113079) |
V, MYS CH Viana vom Zellwaldrand SCHH1 (SZ2227045) | | V(LGZS) Tyson vom Köttersbusch SCHH3 (SZ2175542) | | |
V Romina vom Köttersbusch SchH2 (SZ2117678) |
V Vivian vom Zellwaldrand SCHH2 (SZ2181375) | | |
V Melinda vom Niemberger Eck SCHH1 (SZ2130883) |
Layma Soningem Haus (UKU005720 (AKC DN51375801)) | | SHZS-UA 2010 V 12 Gorets Mon Sad IP 1 (UKU0006927) | | V Hobbi Astoria Kas IPO1 (UAUKU001921/06) | | |
Cornavin Natalia (MET.Nj.11375/03) |
Danu v. Weisrussland Kirschental SG2 (UKU001100/06) | | |
Vona vom Weißrussland Kirschental VA (TUKU00260/00) |
JChRUS ChRUS ChRKF 2xR.CACIB CACIB V(UK LT RUS) ChVeteran Magik Black in The Best Friends IPO-1 (BCU166/022536) | | GRCH BLR,CH RUS,BLR Bobo Asarko Lordana IPO-1 (BCU166-012827) | | |
Itaka Asarko Lordana (SZ29433) |
Amanda Goldstar in the Best Friends (BCU166-012962) | | |
R.CAC Vendy Haus Chak ОКD,ЗКС-2 (BCU166-009113) |
SG2 Demy Team Falvavolgyi IPO1 (JR750871) | | Királyházi Wolf Iláj IPO1,ZTP (MET.Nj4677/11 (SZ 6302979 )) | | VA (DK) Koby von Fidelius SCHH 3 (SZ2213697) | | VA10 Godalis Tino SCHH3 (EKCAF 5246402 (SZ 2190845)) | | |
V Ussi von Buchonia SCHH2, FH1 (SZ2096277) |
V Ossina vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2148329) | | |
VA2 Yonka vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ1991411) |
V Carmita von Aurelius SCHH1 (SZ2181498 (MET.Nj. 4105/H/10 )) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) |
SG Vanny Von Aurelius SCHH1 (SZ2136844) | | |
SG Prisca del Lagorai SCHH1 (SZ2100765) |
Falvavölgyi Kylie (JR750869 (AKC DN50972501)) | | SG Amore vom Zellwaldrand IPO1 (SZ2275204) | | VA5(CN) SG10 Miro vom Zellergrund SCHH3 (SZ2242202) | | |
V Walli vom Zellergrund SCHH1 (SZ2161029) |
V, MYS CH Viana vom Zellwaldrand SCHH1 (SZ2227045) | | |
V Vivian vom Zellwaldrand SCHH2 (SZ2181375) |
V Titanic Brenda IPO1 (SZ6301670/MEOE) | | VA6 VA2(CH) Arex von der Wilhelmswarte SCHH3 (SZ2196624 (CSZ 8002541)) | | |
VA2(B-A) VA3(I) V14 Ulli von Aurelius SCHH3 (SZ2125897) |
V Jyna vom Yugerland IPO1 (JR726211) | | |
V1 Suzy vom Yugerland SCHH1 (JR806071) |