LOTTE TEAM LEGUND (LV44665/18) | | LVCH; V1 LV Sieger'18; V1 LT Sieger'19 BORMAN LEHMBURG BH;AD;IGP2;KKl.lebz. (LV37937/16) | | VA1(NL 2016), V4 BSZS´15 Xentos von der Wilhelmswarte IPO3 (SZ2289583) | | VA Mentos vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 (SZ2220389) | | VA6 Nando vom Gollerweiher SCHH3 (SZ2123269) | | VA1(E) V12 Yello vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH3 (SZ2057221) | | |
V Pia vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH1 (SZ1979653) |
V Zindy vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH1 (SZ2074106) | | |
V Anika vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH2 (SZ1983803) |
V Quencie vom Osterberger-Land SCHH1 (SZ2159838) | | 2X VA1(CN) Nicos vom Leithawald SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2117768) | | |
VA6(A) Rita vom Leithawald SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2055761) |
VA3 Uschka vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3, FH1 (SZ2087436) | | |
V Clea vom Osterberger-Land SCHH1 (SZ1960589) |
V (SG 47 BSZS JHKL 2010) Jovanna von der Wilhelmswarte SchH1 (SZ2228372) | | VA1 PERU Xaro von Ben Harten SCHH3 (APPPA8065 (SZ 2199875)) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) |
VA5 BSZS Anta Von Ben Harten SCHH2 (APPPA006419) | | |
V Rima Von Ben Harten SCHH1 (APPPA5661) |
V(LGZS) Usica von der Wilhelmswarte SchH1 (SZ2157774) | | VA3 Dux de Cuatro Flores SCHH3, FH1 (LOE1333809 (SZ 2127932)) | | |
V Lina von Arminius SchH1 (SZ2040079) |
V Luci vom Feuermelder SCHH1 (SZ2035334) | | |
V Carmen vom Feuermelder SCHH1 (SZ1889842) |
V; LV JCH; LV CH Ora Lehmburg IPO1 (LV-VA03738) | | 6 X VA , EST&LV V CH Wunderstern Team Las Vegas IPO 3 (LV-VA03328 (EST-03068/09)) | | VA4(CN) Vanos van Noort SCHH3 (SZ2200919 (CSZ 8002196)) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) |
V Christin van Noort SCHH1 (SZ2156610) | | |
VA Tendrina de la Ferme Malgre L'eau SCHH 3 (LOF549778) |
3 X VA 1 (8 X VA) Wunderstern Dalissima IPO1, SchH3 (EST02926/05) | | V SG1(BSZS) Quentin von Karanberg SCHH3 (SZ2090514) | | |
V1 Mary von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ2019357) |
V Kronis Kandrewa IPO1 (EST00172/01) | | |
V(LV) Hetty Oger Schloss KK-3 (EST00504/99) |
V, CH (LV) Soola Lehmburg SCHH1 (LV18436/08 (SZ2245277)) | | V Markus vom Status Quo SCHH3 (SZ2171873) | | VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH (SZ2119344) | | |
V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 (SZ2038495) |
V Queeny von der Malchower Aue SCHH1 (SZ2087603) | | |
V Grace von der Malchower Aue SCHH 1 (SZ1982435) |
LV CH, V Fest Kiefer Tashiba IPO1 (EST01229/06 (LV-VA-02546)) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) |
EST CH V Fest Kiefer Editta SCHH-2 (EST01030/00) | | |
Jopan Xenja (SF46586/94) |
LVJCH; LVCH,SG4 Balt.Sieger'17; SG3 LatvianSieger'18; V; Margman Heidi BH,AD,IGP1 (EST03018/15) | | VA Cronos del Seprio IPO3 (ROI13/35464 (SZ 2304505)) | | VA Remo vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2208401) | | V Ray vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2154538) | | VA3 Dux de Cuatro Flores SCHH3, FH1 (LOE1333809 (SZ 2127932)) | | |
V Lina von Arminius SchH1 (SZ2040079) |
V Carolin vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2068143) | | |
VA2(A) V5 Günnie vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2012292) |
V Thora vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2157843) | | 2X VA1(PH) Wilko vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2110006) | | |
V Unsa vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2055737) |
VA2(ESP) Lufti vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 (SZ2106361) | | |
V Ola vom Akrobat SCHH2 (SZ2053063) |
VA(CH+I) Afra del Seprio SCHH2 (LOI08/92029 (SZ 2235740)) | | V Irok Karanberg SchH3 (SZ2158106) | | V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 (SZ1972084) | | |
SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ1879423) |
SG Rosel Karanberg SCHH2 (SZ2099336) | | |
SG3 Zimba vom Hirschel SCHH2 (SZ1977662) |
V Wanda del Seprio SCHH2 (LOI05/76594) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) |
V Ciola di Casa Mary SCHH2 (LOI01/131570) | | |
SG6 (I) Schila di Casa Mary SCHH3 (GT615894) |
V Margman Terracota BH, AD, IPO1 (EST00175/13) | | VA Atos aus Agrigento SCHH3 (SZ2237607) | | VA (BSZS, ITA) Paer vom Hasenborn SCHH3, FH1 (SZ2194208 (CSZ 8002909)) | | VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH (SZ2119344) | | |
V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 (SZ2038495) |
V (USA) Yada vom Mittelwest SCHH3 (AKCDN8269304 (SZ 2187964)) | | |
V24 Pia von der Zenteiche SCHH2 (SZ2016888) |
V Danjali vom Holtkämper See SCHH2 (SZ2184791) | | VA3 Negus vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ2152835) | | |
V Raica vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 (SZ2091915) |
VA9 Zadana vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ2114665) | | |
V Wari vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ2046950) |
VA1 (EST) Margman Wiezel IPO1 (EST1088/09 (SZ 2258977)) | | VA4(CN) Vanos van Noort SCHH3 (SZ2200919 (CSZ 8002196)) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) |
V Christin van Noort SCHH1 (SZ2156610) | | |
VA Tendrina de la Ferme Malgre L'eau SCHH 3 (LOF549778) |
5XVA,EST CH,EST W11 Margman Quicken IPO3, SCHH2, RH-FL B, PJK3, KK-3, (EST00479/07) | | VA2(CN) V25 Maestro vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 (SZ2142031) | | |
V11 Mirka vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 (SZ2046417) |
VA-1 (BALTIC) Margman Ziesel SCHH3, IPO-1, FH2 (EST-00465/04) | | |
VA (FIN), EST& LV CH Margman Gisela IPO-3, SCHH1, FH2, PJK-3, KK-3 (EST00590/99) |