Energy team Carrera Need registration number () | | SG Eliot vom Palez Team (JR746554) | | VA1 SER,V4 China sieger Onur vom Haus Bifo IPO 2 (BSV127299 (CSZ 8003138)) | | V Ton Feetback IPO1 (JR736768) | | V 9 BSZS + VA (ARG) Ober della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI08/43814 (SZ 2233546)) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) |
V Mary della Valcuvia SchH2 (LOI01/53520) | | |
V Simba della Valcuvia SCHH1 (LOIGT653420) |
SG Selma Feetback IPO1 (JR726071) | | V Timo Fixfrutta IPO2 (JR719233) | | |
V Manta Nivalda IPO3 (JR712085 (SZ 9129109)) |
Comtessa vom Kapellenberg IPO1 (SZ2117423) | | |
V Lara vom Kapellenberg SCHH1 (SZ2075877) |
SG Unka Feetback IPO1 (JR738691) | | V 1 Unkas vom steilen Ufer SCH H 3 (SZ2192851) | | V Yenno vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 (SZ2132826) | | |
VA4 Betty vom Hühnegrab SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2011511) |
VA2 Swiss 2002, V2 BSZS 2002 Wendy vom steilen Ufer SCHH2 (SZ2060911) | | |
SG Oxana vom steilen Ufer (SZ1996523) |
Blondi Feetback IPO1 (JR724113) | | VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 (SZ2080775) | | |
V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 (SZ1997769) |
V Trixi Fixfrutta IP2 (JR719237) | | |
V Manta Nivalda IPO3 (JR712085 (SZ 9129109)) |
SG1 Dina vom Radhaus IPO1 (JR740092) | | Opium vom Radhaus IPO2 (JR734145 (ROI 12/29362)) | | VA Remo vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2208401) | | V Ray vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2154538) | | |
V Carolin vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2068143) |
V Thora vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2157843) | | |
VA2(ESP) Lufti vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 (SZ2106361) |
SG Oprah von Aurelius IPO1 (SZ2211180) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) |
VA2(B-A) VA3(I) V14 Ulli von Aurelius SCHH3 (SZ2125897) | | |
SG Prisca del Lagorai SCHH1 (SZ2100765) |
V2 SG1 CACIB CAC Paola Topolovnicka IPO1 (JR733052) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) | | |
V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF449713) |
SG Xinti von der Piste Trophe ISP1 (SZ2174944) | | VA3 VA1(ESP) Orbit vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 (SZ2107789) | | |
V Pirie vom Haus Dexel SCHH1 (SZ2068448) |
VA 2 (MEXICO) Nadina vom Pfreimdthal SCHH1 (SZ2112710) | | |
V Anschi von der Piste Trophe SCHH1 (SZ1955400) |
V Filla team Carrera IPO1 (JR749539) | | SG37(BSZS 2011) Ursus von Panoniansee IPO 1 (HR28134) | | VA Remo vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2208401) | | V Ray vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2154538) | | VA3 Dux de Cuatro Flores SCHH3, FH1 (LOE1333809 (SZ 2127932)) | | |
V Lina von Arminius SchH1 (SZ2040079) |
V Carolin vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2068143) | | |
VA2(A) V5 Günnie vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2012292) |
V Thora vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2157843) | | 2X VA1(PH) Wilko vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2110006) | | |
V Unsa vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2055737) |
VA2(ESP) Lufti vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 (SZ2106361) | | |
V Ola vom Akrobat SCHH2 (SZ2053063) |
V Debby vom Team Panonian See IPO1 (JR727972) | | V Amigo von Panoniansee IPO1 (HR24193) | | VA1(HR,SCG) Unix vom Kapellenberg SCHH3, IPO2 (SZ2103157) | | |
V Sindy vom Kapellenberg SCHH1 (SZ2022347) |
VA(HR) Aischa vom Thaipan SCHH2 (SZ2035827) | | |
V Dannie von Oxsalis SCHH1 (SZ1962932) |
V Chilla von Panoniansee IPO1 (HR25011) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) |
Biba vom Funken Spiel IPO1,SCHH1,LBZ (HR18315) | | |
V Ursa vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1769123) |
SG Bambola od Petkovica IPO1 (JR739371) | | VA4 (I), V2 BSZS 2012 Wallaby vom Kapellenberg SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2233829 (CSZ 8003060)) | | VA1(A) Yoker vom Leithawald IPO3 (SZ2190842) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) |
V13(A) Akira vom Leithawald IPO3, ÖPO1 (SZ2147082) | | |
VA6(A) Rita vom Leithawald SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2055761) |
V Zahira vom Kapellenberg SCHH 1, IPO 1 (SZ2181608) | | VA3(CN) Giovanni vom Kapellenberg IPO3, SCHH1 (SZ2128303 (DS 55791 )) | | |
V Wanda vom Haus Stoppacher SCHH3 (SZ2079183) |
V Ultra vom Kapellenberg SCHH1, IPO2 (SZ2103159) | | |
V Sindy vom Kapellenberg SCHH1 (SZ2022347) |
V Cesi od Petkovica IPO1 (JR729482) | | VA3 VA1(ESP) Orbit vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 (SZ2107789) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) |
V Pirie vom Haus Dexel SCHH1 (SZ2068448) | | |
VA8 Magit vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 (SZ1956672) |
SG Cili od Petkovica IPO1 (JR723090) | | V Timo Fixfrutta IPO2 (JR719233) | | |
V Manta Nivalda IPO3 (JR712085 (SZ 9129109)) |
V Talija od Petkovica IPO1 (JR715591 (SZ 9148867)) | | |
Jafa Fixfrutta IPO 1 (JR711425 (SZ 9148868)) |