Oaklee Mila Tran vom Angelhaus (AKCDN55083908) | | SG1 UGRCH Ted E Baron Angel Vom Simpsonhaus CGC, HIC, TAN, TDI (AKCDN24261703) | | V Flick vom Baronenwald SchH3 (SZ2028897) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1702119) | | VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH (SZ1607402) | | |
VA3 Xitta vom Kirschental SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH (SZ1442405) |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) |
V5 Bambi vom Feldschlößchen SchH3 (SZ1701634) | | |
VA2 Ursa von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1458425) |
V Kira vom Baronenwald SchH3 (SZ1882461) | | V5 Mark vom Oberriedertal SchH3/IP1 (SZ1780303) | | V Lido vom Bohrertal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1708088) | | |
V Janka vom Bohrertal SchH1 (SZ1635249) |
V Rommi vom Hochfirst SchH2 (SZ1694342) | | |
V Frauke von Adeloga SchH2 (SZ1543642) |
Sarah vom Baronenwald SchH3 (SZ1766142) | | V18 Cito vom Siedland SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1641714) | | |
V Biene vom Siedland SchH1 (SZ1549426) |
VA5 Joga Filsperle SchH3 (SZ1593806) | | |
V13 Birke Filsperle SchH3 (SZ1445282) |
Alexi Vom Haus Grunesland RN (AKCDN10231005) | | Donner von Digarah SCHH3 (SZ2054900 (AKC DN09713401) | | V Dingo vom Nesselbach schH3 (SZ1985197) | | V Aik vom Haus Cindy SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 (SZ1658817) | | |
SG Ella vom Mariannenthal SchH2 (SZ1540966) |
Liv von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH1 (SZ1860394) | | |
V Angie von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ZW-98 (SZ1770841) |
SG Becky von Digarah SchH3 (NHSB2064391 (SZ 2031623)) | | V Boy von Haus-Klönne SCHH3 (G-BSP) (SZ1827489) | | |
G Biggy vom Hüllen Märchen SCHH1 (SZ1764804) |
SG Anouk von Digarah SchH2 (NHSB1905200) | | |
Vina vom Nesselbach 1996 WUSV 3RD PLACE (SZ1775412) |
G Jackie von der Kinzigau SchH1 (SZ2052296 (AKC DN08073301)) | | Dacko von der Maineiche SchH3 (SZ1917907) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
SG Dasti von der Maineiche SchH3 (SZ1785200) | | |
Mika von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1687610) |
G Gitte von der Adelegg SchH3 (SZ1836044) | | V Neck von der Maineiche SCHH3 , FH2, IP3,(SG-BSP) (SZ1730750) | | |
SG Bessie von der Goldschmelze SchH1 (SZ1637968) |
Xella vom Dreibirkenhain SchH3/FH (SZ1708554) | | |
Tilli vom Dreibirkenhain SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1649921) |
VP1 Yasheba vom Mittelwest HIC, CGC (AKCDN36829504) | | V Idol von der Zenteiche IPO3 (SZ2253748 (AKC DN34284201)) | | VA1 USA 2014, VA2 BSZS 2012 Nino von Tronje SchH3 (SZ2210253 (AKC DN38768801)) | | V Irok Karanberg SchH3 (SZ2158106) | | V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 (SZ1972084) | | |
SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ1879423) |
SG Rosel Karanberg SCHH2 (SZ2099336) | | |
SG3 Zimba vom Hirschel SCHH2 (SZ1977662) |
VA5(B) Nadja von Jabora SCHH2 (NHSB2491849 (SZ2161252)) | | V SG1(BSZS) Quentin von Karanberg SCHH3 (SZ2090514) | | |
V1 Mary von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ2019357) |
V Kelsey von Jabora SCHH1 (NHSB2244821 (SZ2130401)) | | |
V Gonny von Jabora SchH1 (NHSB2105338) |
SG 35 BSZS 2007 Phanta von der Zenteiche SCHH1 (SZ2169463) | | VA6(I) V14 Hannibal vom Stieglerhof SCHH3, FH1 (SZ2115539) | | VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ2058265) | | |
V Dasti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1917706) |
V Xena vom Stieglerhof SCHH1 (SZ2058075) | | |
V Ulla von Oxsalis SCHH2 (SZ1904965) |
V Donna von der Zenteiche SCHH1 (SZ2099416) | | V9 BSZS 2003 Fritz vom Farbenspiel SchH3 (SZ2052899) | | |
V Ronja vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 (SZ1986171) |
V24 Pia von der Zenteiche SCHH2 (SZ2016888) | | |
VA Jasmin von der Zenteiche SchH2 (SZ1922760) |
SG Urma vom Mittelwest SchH1 (AKCDN15252605) | | V6 Idol vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH3 (SZ2109990) | | VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 (SZ2062225) | | V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1996729) | | |
V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1864989) |
VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ1972731) | | |
VA11 Perle vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH3 (SZ1865620) |
V Ginga vom Kristallsee SCHH3 (SZ1972234) | | V2 Lord vom Georg Vicktor Turm SCHH3 (SZ1888292 (AKC DL81426401)) | | |
V5 Farah vom Arolser Schloß SchH2 (SZ1724698) |
V Brenda vom Kristallsee SCHH1 (SZ1830232) | | |
V Alexa vom Kristallsee SchH1 (SZ1745734) |
V Kiki vom Mittelwest SCHH3 (AKCDL90676902) | | VA (USA) Burschy zum alten Eichenhof SchH3, IPO3 (SZ2014500) | | VA9 Vando vom Moorbeck SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1905990) | | |
V Merri vom Hirschel SchH1 (SZ1770213) |
Allin zum alten Eichenhof SchH3 (SZ1947426) | | |
Elfe vom Fourniermühlenbach SchH2 (SZ1845907) |
VA1 SIEGERIN Maxi vom Mittelwest SCHH3 (AKCDL788521/07) | | VA Nero von der Zenteiche SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1981241 (AKC DL78018301)) | | |
VA Jasmin von der Zenteiche SchH2 (SZ1922760) |
V Celly vom Mittelwest SCHH3 IP1 (SZ0009975) | | |
V Yarda von der Urbecke SCHH3 (SZ1815208) |