Aron di Frateli Matic () | | Samson od Petkovica IPO1 (JR7371??) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 (SZ2042606) | | VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 (SZ1925447) | | |
V Candie von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1834276) |
VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 (SZ2012720) | | |
V Zafa von Haus Hollman SchH1 (NHSB1635375) |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) | | SG3 Wasko d'Ulmental SchH3 (LOIGT663535 (SZ 2017810)) | | |
V Elly vom Feuerball SCHH3, FH (SZ1791147) |
V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 (SZ1972216) | | |
V Uska vom Ochsentor SchH1 (SZ1829611) |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) | | VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 (LOF506735) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) |
V3(F) Lana du Val D'Anzin SCHH2 (LOF467294) | | |
SG Judy du Val D'Anzin (1994) BREVET (LOF444212) |
V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF449713) | | V Gold du Bois de la Brasse BREVET (LOF396505) | | |
V Desireless du Clos de Savoie (SZ9008390) |
V Iseult du Fossé de Norva BREVET (LOF423646) | | |
VA Erlie du Haut Mansard Brevet (LOF363145) |
SG Celi od Petkovica IPO1 (JR729483) | | VA3 VA1(ESP) Orbit vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 (SZ2107789) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) | | |
V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1776909) |
V Pirie vom Haus Dexel SCHH1 (SZ2068448) | | 2X VA2 Timo vom Berrekasten SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ1969122) | | |
V Leska vom Berrekasten SCHH1 (SZ1831893) |
VA8 Magit vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 (SZ1956672) | | |
V16 Alin vom Hühnegrab SCHH2 (SZ1827527) |
SG Cili od Petkovica IPO1 (JR723090) | | V Timo Fixfrutta IPO2 (JR719233) | | V1 Austria BSZS 1998 Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Brass SCHH3 (MET2784/94 (SZ1988816)) | | |
V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Konnie SchH1 (MET00583/92 (SZ2010522)) |
V Manta Nivalda IPO3 (JR712085 (SZ 9129109)) | | |
V Winny vom Zirndorfer Gauner SchH3 (SZ1787070) |
V Talija od Petkovica IPO1 (JR715591 (SZ 9148867)) | | Orson von der Wienerau IPO3 (SZ2001331) | | |
V6(SCH) Sally vom Bergmannshof SCHH2 (SZ1883498) |
Jafa Fixfrutta IPO 1 (JR711425 (SZ 9148868)) | | |
V Amsel Fixfrutta (1995) IPO1 (JR705303 (SP 705303)) |
Emma vom Haus Neoplantum (JR808363) | | V Timo Fixfrutta IPO2 (JR719233) | | V1 Austria BSZS 1998 Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Brass SCHH3 (MET2784/94 (SZ1988816)) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1702119) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) | | |
V5 Bambi vom Feldschlößchen SchH3 (SZ1701634) |
V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Konnie SchH1 (MET00583/92 (SZ2010522)) | | VA1 Mexican Sieger 1994 (V4 BSZS 1992) Jello von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1738055) | | |
V20 Ussi von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1619157) |
Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Lina VH1, VK1 (MET9094/88) | | |
V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Ditta (MET60610) |
V Manta Nivalda IPO3 (JR712085 (SZ 9129109)) | | V Echo vom Murrtal SCHH1, IPO3 (SZ1906161) | | V66 Quai von der Steigermühle SchH3 (SZ1829854) | | |
V Woska von Aurelius SchH1 (SZ1705027) |
V Linda vom Neuen Berg SchH1 (SZ1820263) | | |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) |
V Winny vom Zirndorfer Gauner SchH3 (SZ1787070) | | V Werro vom Bergmannshof SCHH3, FH (SZ1714065) | | |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) |
Toska von der Mühltalleiten SchH3 (SZ1693796) | | |
Mona vom Klösterlmoos SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1480527) |
V Aischa vom Haus Neoplantum ISP1 (JR806859) | | VA1(CRO) Arex von Panoniansee (2004) IPO2 (HR24195 (SZ 2175814)) | | VA1(HR,SCG) Unix vom Kapellenberg SCHH3, IPO2 (SZ2103157) | | VA8(A) Manto di Casa Mary (1999) SCHH3 (LOI99/191656) | | |
SG6 (I) Schila di Casa Mary SCHH3 (GT615894) |
V Sindy vom Kapellenberg SCHH1 (SZ2022347) | | |
V68 Saskia vom Kapellenberg SCHH2 (SZ1861788 (DS 39456 )) |
VA(HR) Aischa vom Thaipan SCHH2 (SZ2035827) | | V Cento vom Monopteros SCHH3 (SZ1977297) | | |
V Imme vom Lechtal SCHH1 (SZ1862377) |
V Dannie von Oxsalis SCHH1 (SZ1962932) | | |
V Xina vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 (SZ1882100) |
VA1(CRO & SER) Kely od RADOVANA PLAVSICA IPO1, SCHH1 (JR723593) | | Genieus von Merian IPO1 , CH- YU (SZ2023479) | | PHIL GR CH / VA Pilar von der Urbecke SchH3/FH1 (SZ1941229) | | |
V Pina von der Urbecke SchH1 (SZ1876863) |
V Rani von der Leiegegend SchH1 (SZ1888956) | | |
Witta vom Holtkämper See IP1 (SZ1762863) |
V Melany Grifytt od Radovana Plavsica IPO 1 (JR716230) | | V14 VA4(B) Zapp vom Mönchberg SCHH3, FH1 (SZ1910983) | | |
V Julchen vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1795719) |
V3,V4,SG3,SG4,3XCAC, Wanta od RADOVANA PLAVSICA IPO 1 (JR712432) | | |
Honda od RADOVANA PLAVSICA IPO1 (JR704296) |