SG Declan Du Chenil Victoire IPO3, FH CD (AKCDN28470706) | | SG Charli Kampftrieb SCHH3, IPO3 (MNJK24471 (AKC DN24829801)) | | Fork Va-Pe IPO3, VK3 (SUCHNO46147/03) | | Ajax Auto Dam 3 WUSV (Suchno38743/00/03) | | G Quax vom Patscherkofel SchH3 ÖPO3 (SZ1873600) | | Dino vom Schuaschderbua SchH3 (SZ1734231) | | |
Uschi vom Eindachhof SchH3/IP3 (SZ1580039) |
SG Jenny vom Patscherkofel SCHH3 (SZ1786875) | | |
Lady vom Salztalblick SCHH3 FH IPO3 (SZ1687663) |
G Carmen Labbadia IPO3, SchH3, ZVV1 (SUCHNO 32258/97/99) | | SG Marco z Danaru CZECH POLICE DOG, SCHH3, IPO3, 4X WUSV, UMS (CKS13289/93/95 (SZ1984866)) | | |
SG Adela Venusina sopka IPO3,SVV2, SCHH1 (CKSP02122/92) |
G Agi Katargo IPO1 (SHPK27148/94/96) | | |
G Anda z Rontu-Aru IPO3 (SHPK21379/91/93) |
G Beky Va-Pe SCHH3 (SUCHNO36574/99/01) | | SG Unar von der Maineiche 3 X LGA (SCHH3), BSP(SCHH3), FCI (IPO3) (SZ1825365) | | Aly von den Wittelsbachern SchH3, FH (SZ1726488) | | |
V Perle von Armannsberg SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1624696) |
SG Rima von der Maineiche BSP (SCHH3), LGA-SIEGER, IPO3, FH (SZ1643575) | | |
Jana von der Maineiche SchH1 (SZ1538458) |
G Loggi von der Maineiche IPO2, SCHH2 (SZ1940155 (SUCHNO 31591/97/99)) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
SG Dasti von der Maineiche SchH3 (SZ1785200) | | |
Mika von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1687610) |
Carla vom Mörfelder Land BH,SCHH1 (SZ2140986) | | V Branko vom Salztalblick SCHH3(G-BSP), IPO3, FH1, FH2(BUNDES-FH) (SZ2086325 (AKC DN28017801)) | | V Rocky von den Zingelgärten SCHH3/V-BSP/WUSV/IP3/FH (SZ1947661) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Kisa von Lützing SCHH3 FH1 (SZ1804707) | | |
SG Hera aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3/IP3/FH (SZ1647761) |
SG Xenta vom Salztalblick SCHH3 (SG-BSP) IP3 FH2 (SZ2006935) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) |
Babsi von den Bayuwaren SCHH1 (SZ1847564) | | |
V Minka vom Bamberger Domplatz SCHH3 IP3 (SZ1721389) |
V Buffy vom Mörfelder Land SCHH 2 / (SZ2096404) | | SG Asko von der Lutter 2000 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, (WUSVx3: Vize Sieger '99), BSPx3(Bundesieger '98, Vize'9 (SZ1906890) | | SG Dino vom Sylbacher Wald SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1717643) | | |
Anka von der Kassebrede SchH3 (SZ1527371) |
G Haska von Karthago SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 (SZ1841278) | | |
Roma von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1694364) |
V Xina zum Gimbacher Hof SCHH3, IPO3 FH (SZ1924597) | | Mac zum Gimbacher Hof SCHH3,IPO3,FH (SZ1791554) | | |
V Anusch von der Flitze SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1545490) |
Ondra von Bayerseich SCHH3,IPO3,FH1,LGA (SZ1810842) | | |
Gunda von der Rostadt (SZ1707573) |
Orka Od Tepleho Pramena SCHH3 (43329) | | Kinte vom Sickinger Moorwerk 2X WUSV, SCHH3 (SZ2048546) | | SG Pike von der Schafbachmühle SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 IP3 (SZ1873570) | | V Karlo vom Peko Haus FH, SCHH3 (LOSH562727 (SZ 1726080)) | | SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3 (SZ1406781) | | |
SG Aischa vom Schloß Landestrost SchH2 (SZ1208022) |
Erle vom Buckower Feld IPO3 (SZ1566329) | | |
G Blanka vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1403315) |
G Gipsy von der Schafbachmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1728703) | | V Ork vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) (SZ1624686) | | |
SG Asta vom Schollendobel SchH3 (SZ1517153) |
Dunja vom Bernet SchH3 (SZ1603965) | | |
Leika vom Schottensteinweg SchH3/IP3 (SZ1490562) |
SG Aischa vom Sickinger Moorwerk SCHH3 (SZ1872768) | | V Dasty vom Gries SCHH3, IP3, FH2 (SZ1760003) | | V Eiko von der Zitadellenburg SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ1644457) | | |
SG Haifa vom Schotterhof SchH2 (DDR100292 (SZ1549374)) |
SG Cora vom Gries SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ1684341) | | |
SG Gora von der Döllenwiese SchH3 (SZ1605122) |
Sella von der Rostadt SCHH 3 (SZ1756331) | | V Greif vom Herkulesblick SCHH3 (SG-LGA*2), FH (SZ1612707) | | |
SG Elfi vom Herkulesblick SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1512915) |
Fanta vom Anger (SZ1571746) | | |
Zilly vom Abtei-Eck SchH3/FH (SZ1383913) |
Brigit Eqidius IPO1, SCHH1 (SUCHN37609/99/01) | | SG Pike von der Schafbachmühle SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 IP3 (SZ1873570) | | V Karlo vom Peko Haus FH, SCHH3 (LOSH562727 (SZ 1726080)) | | SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3 (SZ1406781) | | |
SG Aischa vom Schloß Landestrost SchH2 (SZ1208022) |
Erle vom Buckower Feld IPO3 (SZ1566329) | | |
G Blanka vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1403315) |
G Gipsy von der Schafbachmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1728703) | | V Ork vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) (SZ1624686) | | |
SG Asta vom Schollendobel SchH3 (SZ1517153) |
Dunja vom Bernet SchH3 (SZ1603965) | | |
Leika vom Schottensteinweg SchH3/IP3 (SZ1490562) |
G Arne Egidius SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHNO21260/91/93) | | SG Bob z Kostelianskaj Cesty SVV2, IPO2, SZP1 (SKSP60518/86/90) | | SG Cezar z Janosikovej ulice ZVV2,IPO3 (SKSP6131/79/84) | | |
V Asta z Grajnara CS SVV1 (CSHPK1790/72/75) |
SG Ceri Nemo SVV1 (SKSP8732/82/86) | | |
Bleckie Kostar CS ZVV3, IPO3, ZPS1, ZZP1 (CKSP60566) |
SG Ida Egidius SVV1 (SKSP40136/84/89) | | V, UM SR Car pod Molnosskou banou ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, SPO (SKSP07579/81/83) | | |
VELMI DOBRY Bojka pod Zoborskou banou ZM, ZVV1 (SKSP4521/77/79) |
Gora z Ma-Pa-Ba SVV3, IP3, SPO (SKSP7487) | | |
Blume Egidius SVV2 (SKSP4783) |