Working Service Dog Jigger Johnson von der Hainstadt Working Service Dog AKC/DN08420302
| CGC HIC ROE-H REGISTER OF EXCELLENCE-HEALTH Lucas vom Mittelwest CGC HIC ROE-H REGISTER OF EXCELLENCE-HEALTH DL/65828304
| SCHH3 V16 Lasso vom Haus Babilon SCHH3 SZ/1789627 | SCHH3 VA8 Fando vom Südblick SCHH3 NHSB/1314735 (SZ 1675961) | VH2 V Kim von der Michaelswiese VH2 SZ/1514119 | SchH3 V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1386415 | SchH3 V Kuno vom Weidtweg SchH3 SZ/1289025 |
SCHH3 V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 SZ/1264185 |
SchH1 V Cora von der Michaelswiese SchH1 SZ/1427815 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Quax vom Bubenlachring SCHH3, FH SZ/1323800 |
SchH3 V Mara von der Prinzenbrücke SchH3 SZ/1328938 |
VH1, Schh1 V Wiske vom Südblick VH1, Schh1 NHSB/1187896 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 | SchH3 VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 SHSB/241967 (SZ1378829) |
SchH1 V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 SZ/1202559 |
VH1 V Gony vom Twentebloed VH1 NHSB/7325490 | SCHH3 SEL CH (US) V Aßlan vom Klämmle SCHH3 SZ/1255561 (AKC WC951652) |
VH1 V Conni vom Twentebloed VH1 NHSB/608260 |
SchH1 V Wolga vom Linnepetal SchH1 SZ/1706163 | SchH3 V Zoltan vom Haus Babilon SchH3 SZ/1630373 | SchH3/IP3 V Argo von der Kahler Heide SchH3/IP3 SZ/1557481 | SCHH3 VA9(I) Narro von der Kahler Heide SCHH3 SZ/1485379 |
SchH1/IP2 V Pola von der Kahler Heide SchH1/IP2 SZ/1487987 |
SchH3 V Ronja vom Haus Babilon SchH3 SZ/1487122 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Quax vom Bubenlachring SCHH3, FH SZ/1323800 |
SchH2 V Mura vom Haus Babilon SchH2 SZ/1372816 |
SchH3/FH V Oda vom Berrekasten SchH3/FH SZ/1617383 | SCHH3 VA12 Ex vom Schlumborn SCHH3 SZ/1395542 | SchH3 VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 SHSB/241967 (SZ1378829) |
SchH1 V Dolli vom Sieberlauf SchH1 SZ/1318987 |
SchH2 Peggi vom kleinen Pfahl SchH2 SZ/1472786 | SchH3/FH VA5 Veus von Ecclesia Nova SchH3/FH SZ/1373283 |
SchH1 Ledi vom kleinen Pfahl SchH1 SZ/1396636 |
SCHH3 V Yarda von der Urbecke SCHH3 SZ/1815208 | SchH3/FH/IP3 VA(JPN) Adrian van Noort SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1744548 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA3 Karo vom Asbacher Land SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1628195 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA5 Pütz von Arjakjo SCHH3, IPO3, FH NHSB/1137352 (SZ1555841) | SCHH3 VA12 Jupp von der Haller Farm SCHH3 SZ/1339456 |
SchH2 V Frieda von Arjakjo SchH2 NHSB/878480 |
SchH1 V Jenny vom Asbacher Land SchH1 SZ/1417559 | SCHH3, FH VA1(DK) Negus vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1319312 |
SchH1 V Bonnie vom Hil-Ka-Forst SchH1 SZ/1320434 |
SchH1 V Sina van Noort SchH1 SZ/1669104 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V Warro vom Hühnegrab SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1609751 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH1 V Seffe vom Hühnegrab SchH1 SZ/1431972 |
SchH2/IP3 V Elka van Noort SchH2/IP3 SZ/1546562 | SCHH3 V7 Olk du Clos du Schauenberg SCHH3 SZ/1509938 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 V Diana von Aducht SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1433345 |
SchH3/FH V Ulme vom Schwitterland SchH3/FH SZ/1712146 | SCHH3 VA8 Fando vom Südblick SCHH3 NHSB/1314735 (SZ 1675961) | VH2 V Kim von der Michaelswiese VH2 SZ/1514119 | SchH3 V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1386415 |
SchH1 V Cora von der Michaelswiese SchH1 SZ/1427815 |
VH1, Schh1 V Wiske vom Südblick VH1, Schh1 NHSB/1187896 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 |
VH1 V Gony vom Twentebloed VH1 NHSB/7325490 |
SchH3 V Otti vom Schwitterland SchH3 SZ/1554055 | SchH3 V3, A.Ch., Ex.1 Xiwar vom Oberbecker Land SchH3 SZ/1474203 | SchH3 V1 Argus von Aducht SchH3 SZ/1326232 |
SchH1 V Ilka vom Olfener Land SchH1 SZ/1392665 |
SchH1 V Janka vom Schwitterland SchH1 SZ/1453729 | SchH3 VA9 Berry von der Grone SchH3 SZ/1338538 |
SchH1 V Dunja vom Schwitterland SchH1 SZ/1359625 |
Ella von den Luchsen SZ/2096266
| SchH3,IPO3 VA1 (SWISS) Yasso von Arlett SchH3,IPO3 SZ/2004657 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1607402 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH VA3 Xitta vom Kirschental SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH SZ/1442405 |
SchH2 V Quina von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1547140 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SCHH2 V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 SZ/1713794 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 | SchH3 V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 SZ/1491440 |
SchH1 V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 SZ/1478776 |
SchH3 V5 Bambi vom Feldschlößchen SchH3 SZ/1701634 | SCHH3 V5 Argus vom Papageienhaus SCHH3 SZ/1558198 |
SchH3 VA2 Ursa von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1458425 |
SchH1 Heidi vom Frankenberger-Land SchH1 SZ/1843198 | SCHH3 V5 VA1(JPN) Diego du Village le Plus Long d'Alsace SCHH3 LOF/357185 (SZ 1799345) | SCHH3 SG3 Tito vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 SZ/1685590 (SKK 3018789) | SCHH3 VA3(I) Ingo vom Haus Vögele SCHH3 SZ/1606084 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SchH1 V Ria von der Teufelskanzel SchH1 SZ/1666693 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SchH3 Ines von der Teufelskanzel SchH3 SZ/1574922 |
SchH2 V Geisha vom Pfeifacker SchH2 SZ/1732320 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V17 Joker von Arlett SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1619186 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH3/FH V Katze von der Wienerau SchH3/FH SZ/1488240 |
SCHH 2 V 1 Erle vom Pfeifacker SCHH 2 SZ/1652856 | SCHH3 V Fanto von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1592044 |
SchH2 Biggi vom Gerther-Dahl SchH2 SZ/1568465 |
Urmi vom Bergmannshof SZ/1880842 | SchH3/FH VA5 Ajax vom Haller Osning SchH3/FH SZ/1738542 | SCHH3 VA8 Fando vom Südblick SCHH3 NHSB/1314735 (SZ 1675961) | VH2 V Kim von der Michaelswiese VH2 SZ/1514119 | SchH3 V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1386415 |
SchH1 V Cora von der Michaelswiese SchH1 SZ/1427815 |
VH1, Schh1 V Wiske vom Südblick VH1, Schh1 NHSB/1187896 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 |
VH1 V Gony vom Twentebloed VH1 NHSB/7325490 |
SchH3 V Jalka von der Steinhägerquelle SchH3 SZ/1685328 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V Warro vom Hühnegrab SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1609751 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH1 V Seffe vom Hühnegrab SchH1 SZ/1431972 |
SchH1 V Frenzi von der Steinhägerquelle SchH1 SZ/1622939 | SchH3 V 60 Natan vom Hülsbach SchH3 SZ/1532887 |
SchH3 V Grit von der fröhlichen Morgensonne SchH3 SZ/1446422 |
SchH1 V Nixe vom Gassegarten SchH1 SZ/1816632 | SCHH3 V5 VA1(JPN) Diego du Village le Plus Long d'Alsace SCHH3 LOF/357185 (SZ 1799345) | SCHH3 SG3 Tito vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 SZ/1685590 (SKK 3018789) | SCHH3 VA3(I) Ingo vom Haus Vögele SCHH3 SZ/1606084 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SchH1 V Ria von der Teufelskanzel SchH1 SZ/1666693 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SchH3 Ines von der Teufelskanzel SchH3 SZ/1574922 |
SchH1 V Wenke von der Holzheimer Linde SchH1 SZ/1732337 | SchH3 V18 Heiko vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 SZ/1645021 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH2 V Eika vom Ziegelhof SchH2 SZ/1564883 |
SchH1/HGH V Gerdi von der Holzheimer Linde SchH1/HGH SZ/1669406 | SCHH3 V12 Felix von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1592046 |
SchH1 V Flora von der Holzheimer Linde SchH1 SZ/1567799 |
Violette von der Hainstadt
| CGC TDI REGISTER OF EXCELLENCE-HEALTH SG1 (USA) Otto vom Prinzenhof CGC TDI REGISTER OF EXCELLENCE-HEALTH
| SCHH3 V2(I) VA3 (CH) Elliot van Noort SCHH3 SZ/2060361 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH1 V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 SZ/1773647 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SCHH2 V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1736991 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 |
SCHH3 FH V Anka von der Bertenau SCHH3 FH SZ/1673856 |
SCHH2 V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1776909 | SCHH3, FH V Bac vom Hühnegrab SCHH3, FH SZ/1718978 |
SCHH2 V Ledi von der Luisenstraße SCHH2 SZ/1715007 |
SCHH1 VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 SZ/1975706 | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH2 V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 SZ/1712805 |
SchH1 V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 LOI/GT406026 | SCHH3, FH V Uwo von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1619151 |
SchH1 V Gilda dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 LOI/GT337801 |
SchH2 V Enja van Noort SchH2 SZ/1907261 | SchH3 VA5 Nero vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1783907 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SCHH3 V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 SZ/1593830 |
SchH1 V Inska van Noort SchH1 SZ/1751333 | SchH3 V6 Enzo von der Römerau SchH3 SZ/1688731 |
SchH3/IP1 V Farah vom Haus Klebach SchH3/IP1 SZ/1726078 |
SCHH1 V Maja von der Alma Mater SCHH1 SZ/2047118 | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 | SCHH3 V Nutz vom Mönchberg SCHH3 SZ/1764053 | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 |
SchH2 V Goldi vom Trollbachtal SchH2 SZ/1676567 |
SchH1 V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 SZ/1761643 | SchH3 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1668730 |
SchH2 V Lesie von der Murrenhütte SchH2 SZ/1671622 |
SCHH2 SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 SZ/1879423 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 |
IPO1 V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 NHSB/1577930 |
SchH2 VA4 Xena vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 SZ/1772410 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 |
SchH1 V Gina vom Finkenschlag SchH1 SZ/1635172 |
SCHH1 V Amy vom Düshorner Land SCHH1 SZ/1889832 | SchH3 V3 VA3(B+NL) Amigo vom Belgier SchH3 SZ/1770906 | SCHH3 V Frei vom Hirschel SCHH3 SZ/1668731 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Tell vom Großen Sand SCHH3 SZ/1523173 |
SCHH3 V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 SZ/1593830 |
IPO1 V Lotty von Minervaburg IPO1 SZ/1764696 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SCHH2, IPO1 V9 Juky von Minervaburg SCHH2, IPO1 SZ/1739707 |
SCHH3 V Sure vom ehrlichen Viehhändler SCHH3 SZ/1736541 | SchH3 V Jens von der Murrenhütte SchH3 SZ/1658664 | SCHH3 V Fanto von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1592044 |
SchH3 V Zofe von der Murrenhütte SchH3 SZ/1446119 |
SchH1 V Petra vom ehrlichen Viehhändler SchH1 SZ/1635305 | SchH3/FH V Quai von der Boxhochburg SchH3/FH SZ/1419312 |
SCHH2 V Nanni vom ehrlichen Viehhändler SCHH2 SZ/1537934 |
Quala von der Hainstadt
| Von Lans-O- Lots Excalibur DNA/V86319 | CGC, TT, TDI, PPT Klockow's Wasdy CGC, TT, TDI, PPT SZ/1798365 | SchH3, FH1 V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 DDR/137140 | SCHH2 FH V Artus von der Westendhöhe SCHH2 FH DDR/104997 | SCHH3, ZTP V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP DDR/57963 |
SchH1 SG Grit vom Stephanstal SchH1 DDR/91247 |
SCHH2 FH SG Lady vom Laager Wall SCHH2 FH DDR/107209 | SchH3 SG Cliff vom Laager Wall SchH3 DDR/70784 |
SchH1 SG Dunja von der Inselwache SchH1 DDR/67483 |
Burga vom Tannenkrug SZ/9004641 | Iran von der Buschecke SZ/9002537 | SCHH1 V Nils vom Stephanstal SCHH1 DDR/110137 |
SCHH1 SG Cessy von der Buschecke SCHH1 DDR/99831 |
SCHH2 FH SG Klockows Erit SCHH2 FH DDR/131843 | SCHH2 FH V Artus von der Westendhöhe SCHH2 FH DDR/104997 |
FH1 Klockows Asta FH1 DDR/103285 |
CD Torheit's Fate CD AKC/D931507 | SCHH 3 FH IPO 3 Condor Vom Litermont SCHH 3 FH IPO 3 AKC/D847511 | SchH3 V 2 Atlas vom Reststrauch SchH3 SZ/1376172 | SchH3/FH VA1 Herzog von Adeloga SchH3/FH SZ/1309656 |
SchH3 V23 Ussa vom Reststrauch SchH3 SZ/1314563 |
SchH1 Anja vom Schaumbergerland SchH1 SZ/1381926 | SchH3 Hasso vom Bielkopf SchH3 SZ/1299822 |
SchH2 Vicki vom ewigen Gletscher SchH2 SZ/1241389 |
CD Torheit's Bandera CD AKC/D460128 | SCHH.2,FH Bill von der Wahrburger Straße SCHH.2,FH DDR/119690 | SchH3 V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 DDR/103314 |
SCHH1 V Fee vom Stephanstal SCHH1 DDR/88822 |
CD Torheit's Tosca CD AKC/WE623539 | SCHH3 V Wanko Vom Lauerhof SCHH3 SZ/1340257 (AKCWE120501 (11-79) |
CDX Torheit's Sonnet CDX AKC/WD494470, 07-78 |
CGC HIC Osa vom Bar Berg CGC HIC | SCHH3,IP3 V Brix vom Bär Berg SCHH3,IP3 AKC/D957253 | SchH3 V Lado von der Reitbahn SchH3 SZ/1463486 | SchH3 V Erlkönig von der Blexer-Fähre SchH3 SZ/1216219 | SchH3/FH V Ulbert vom elfenbeinernen Turm (1959) SchH3/FH SZ/985396 |
SchH3/FH/INT Britta vom Hunnenstein SchH3/FH/INT SZ/1054656 |
SchH3 Bianka vom Freistuhl SchH3 SZ/1394121 | SchH2 V Berno von der Klein-Welzheimer Schleuse SchH2 SZ/1174615 |
SchH1 Britta von der Königsheide SchH1 SZ/1203061 |
SCHH1 G Tuja vom Knabenbach SCHH1 SZ/1561996 | SCHH3 Feger vom Freistuhl SCHH3 SZ/1408394 | SchH3 Bero von der Klein-Welzheimer Schleuse SchH3 SZ/1174616 |
SchH1 Britta von der Königsheide SchH1 SZ/1203061 |
SCHH3 Nixe vom Marler-Hugelhaus SCHH3 SZ/1372310 | SCHH 3 Axel aus Egenhausen SCHH 3 SV/1218568 |
SchH1 V Isis vom Rüdenfels SchH1 SZ/1241316 |
SCHH3 SG Aika vom Hause Gerten SCHH3 SZ/1791293 | FCI NAT'L, (V-BSP),SCHH3,IP3 V Arec vom Bunsenkocher FCI NAT'L, (V-BSP),SCHH3,IP3 SZ/1681631 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH V King vom Körbelbach SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH SZ/1553683 | SchH3/FH SG Acco vom Bungalow SchH3/FH SZ/1345890 |
SCHH3/FH/IP3 V Evi vom Körbelbach SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1459540 |
SchH3 SG Carla vom Höchstadter Wappen SchH3 SZ/1586908 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V Satan vom Parkring SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1478163 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 G Kad vom Bungalow SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1428393 |
SCHH3 Dana vom Weinhof Wagner SCHH3 SZ/1692855 | SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 V Urs aus der Hopfenstraße SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 SZ/1508875 | SchH3 SG Bert vom Schloß Landestrost SchH3 SZ/1342289 |
SchH3/FH G Kora aus der Hopfenstraße SchH3/FH SZ/1327982 |
SchH3/IP3 SG Zewa vom Busecker Schloß SchH3/IP3 SZ/1551198 | SCH3 (SG-BSP) V Sagus vom Busecker Schloß SCH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1410929 |
SchH2 V Pleuni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 SZ/1401983 |