SVV2, IPO2, ZM V Cir z Mal Bo SVV2, IPO2, ZM SKSP/4428
| ZVV2/IP3 Bill z Viktorovho dvora ZVV2/IP3 SZ/9002493
| V Bihari's Ulk MET/17641 | CH (AKC) Quando vom Monchberg SZ/1231724 (AKC WC035566) | SchH3, FH VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH SZ/1122617 | SchH3/FH V Axel von der Pelztierfarm SchH3/FH SZ/1027083 | SCHH3 V18 Held vom Haus Elkemann SCHH3 SZ/971164 |
SchH1 V Afra vom Eichwäldchen SchH1 SZ/977466 |
SchH2 V Heidi vom Haus Bickert SchH2 SZ/1012430 | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 |
SchH1 V Vera vom Lohrerkopf SchH1 SZ/955219 |
SchH1 V Gaby vom Königsbruch SchH1 SZ/1114332 | SCHH2 VA8 Sam von der Wienerau SCHH2 SZ/1066647 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 |
SchH1 V Frigga vom Asterplatz SchH1 SZ/1020607 |
SchH1 V Linde von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 SZ/1062938 | SCHH3 VA1 Mutz aus der Kückstraße SCHH3 SZ/958988 (KCSB 0290AY) |
SG Elke von der Kisselschlucht SZ/1008229 |
SchH1 V Helma von der Sturmwolke SchH1 SZ/1133552 | SCHH3 V10 Black vom Lambertzeck SCHH3 SZ/1043888 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH2 V Gunda vom Fohlenbrunnen SchH2 SZ/918969 |
SchH2 V Ulla vom Glockenland SchH2 SZ/985022 | SCHH3 V5 Marko von der Boxhochburg SCHH3 SZ/944805 |
SchH1 Oda vom Glockenland SchH1 SZ/913514 |
SCHH2 VA8 Romy von der Sturmwolke SCHH2 SZ/1062951 | SchH3 V Fix zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/998990 | SCHH3, FH V3 Asslan vom Maiweg SCHH3, FH SZ/952130 |
SchH2 SG Anka vom Marienstein SchH2 SZ/932452 |
SchH1 V Otti vom Steckenborn SchH1 SZ/1002728 | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 |
SchH1 Alta zur Geigerklause SchH1 SZ/929833 |
ZVV1 V Polly Cardinal ZVV1 MET/27902 | SCHH3 Caro vom Haus Hakatherm SCHH3 SZ/1240104 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH SZ/1038960 | SCHH2 V16 Condor von Schnapp SCHH2 SZ/959488 |
SchH2 V Carmen vom Sixtberg SchH2 SZ/994398 |
SCHH1 V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1092101 | SCHH3 V1 Lido von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029749 |
SchH1 V Frigga vom Asterplatz SchH1 SZ/1020607 |
SchH1 V Nora von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/1123560 | SCHH2 VA8 Sam von der Wienerau SCHH2 SZ/1066647 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 |
SchH1 V Frigga vom Asterplatz SchH1 SZ/1020607 |
SCHH 1 SG Olla von der Schanzlache SCHH 1 SZ/1049389 | SCHH2 Heiko von der Wienerau SCHH2 SZ/1006494 |
SchH1 Karin von der Schanzlache SchH1 SZ/966712 |
Dunja vom Mittelwald SZ/1323187 | SchH3 V2 Argus vom Klämmle SchH3 SZ/1255560 | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 | SCHH2 V Hein vom Königsbruch SCHH2 SZ/1102816 (KCSB 1747BE) |
SCHH3 V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029756 |
SCHH1 SG1 Zilly vom Klämmle SCHH1 SZ/1205963 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Heiko von Oranien Nassau SCHH3 SZ/1112860 |
SchH1 V Kessy von der Spedition Barth SchH1 SZ/1147977 |
SCHH2 Penni vom Fuldablick SCHH2 SZ/1214540 | SchH3/FH VA7 Frei von der Gugge SchH3/FH SZ/1112988 | SchH3 V Chlodo vom Schloß Dahlhausen SchH3 SZ/1023803 |
SchH1 Connie von der Gugge SchH1 SZ/1051392 |
SCHH1 Mira von der Burg Waldeck SCHH1 SZ/1124883 | SCHH3 V1 Lido von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029749 |
SchH3 V Minka des Sicambres SchH3 SZ/1120962 |
SVV1 V Fee Aranyvolgyi-Orseg SVV1 SKSP/7797/83
| SCHH2 Titan von der Berlinerstraße SCHH2 MET/40482 | SchH3 V Jonny von der Rheinhalle SchH3 SZ/1205749 | SchH3, FH VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH SZ/1122617 | SchH3/FH V Axel von der Pelztierfarm SchH3/FH SZ/1027083 | SCHH3 V18 Held vom Haus Elkemann SCHH3 SZ/971164 |
SchH1 V Afra vom Eichwäldchen SchH1 SZ/977466 |
SchH2 V Heidi vom Haus Bickert SchH2 SZ/1012430 | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 |
SchH1 V Vera vom Lohrerkopf SchH1 SZ/955219 |
SchH1 V Illa von der Rheinhalle SchH1 SZ/1149439 | SchH3 V Quedo vom Felstertal SchH3 SZ/1078482 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SCHH1 V12 Assie vom Buchenborn SCHH1 SZ/1003591 |
SchH3/FH V Asta vom Kosakenhügel SchH3/FH SZ/973140 | SchH2 VA3 Karlo vom Hannastein SchH2 SZ/914833 |
SchH3 Harda vom Elbbachtal SchH3 SZ/931667 |
SchH1 Daja von der Berlinerstraße SchH1 SZ/1227241 | SCHH3 VA7 Hardt vom Sprühturm SCHH3 SZ/1153293 | SchH3 V5 CH(UK) Joll vom Bemholt SchH3 SZ/1083072 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Bodo vom Lierberg SCHH3, FH SZ/1026137 AKC WA994777 3-68 |
SCHH2 V Esta vom Friedlichenheim SCHH2 SZ/1002485 |
SchH1 V Anka vom Jünglingsquell SchH1 SZ/1104363 | SchH3 V Mike vom Stahlhammer SchH3 SZ/1045690 |
SchH1 V Gunda vom Stahlhammer SchH1 SZ/1018999 |
SchH1 Anka von der Berlinerstraße SchH1 SZ/1150137 | SchH3 Gero vom Lauerhof SchH3 SZ/1026070 | SchH3 V Ajax von Röschenheim Ost SchH3 SZ/959670 |
SchH1 Lutsi vom Ringelsbrunnen SchH1 SZ/973895 |
SchH1 Marga vom Hohen Mast SchH1 SZ/1079028 | SchH3 Gero vom Haus Irene SchH3 SZ/973331 |
SchH1 Hummel vom Hohen Mast SchH1 SZ/1007908 |
Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Gilla MET/26703 | SchH3 VA1 Canto von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1277394 | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 | SCHH2 V Hein vom Königsbruch SCHH2 SZ/1102816 (KCSB 1747BE) | SchH3 V Fix zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/998990 |
SCHH1 V Aia vom Haus Solms SCHH1 SZ/968971 |
SCHH3 V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029756 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 |
SchH1 V Dixie von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/980594 |
SchH1 V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 SZ/1222617 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH SZ/1038960 |
SCHH1 V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1092101 |
SchH1 V Hürde vom Haus Schütting SchH1 SZ/1143440 | SCHH3 V2 Nico vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1047103 |
SchH1 V Ballade vom Haus Schütting SchH1 SZ/1071966 |
V Dunja vom Thierbachtal MET/24257 | SCHH3 V11 Axel vom Schloß Fürst Walrad SCHH3 SZ/1227012 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Marko vom Cellerland SCHH3, FH SZ/1169323 | HGH V Kondor vom Golmkauer Krug HGH SZ/1109329 |
SchH2 V Cilla vom Hünenfeuer SchH2 SZ/1112613 |
SchH1 V Biene vom Wehrhof SchH1 SZ/1166641 | SchH3 Fello vom Lierberg SchH3 SZ/1066624 |
SchH3 V Minka des Sicambres SchH3 SZ/1120962 |
SCHH1 Quelle von der Ochsenfurter Allee SCHH1 SZ/1213467 | SCHH3 V1 Pirol vom Kirschental SCHH3 SZ/1070588 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 |
HGH V Bora vom Altenbachtal HGH SZ/1009711 |
SchH1 V Janka von der Ochsenfurter Allee SchH1 SZ/1064067 | SCHH2 CH (US) V Harald von der Spessartheide SCHH2 SZ/993479 |
SchH1 Hanna vom Rügeried SchH1 SZ/991406 |
ZM, ZVV2, ZZP2, IPO1 Dora z Podskalky ZM, ZVV2, ZZP2, IPO1 SKSP/7401
| PO, ZVV2 V Agbar Oranto CS PO, ZVV2 CSHPK/400656/74/76
| SCHH3 FH1HPR1 V Enno vom Haus Schuöcker SCHH3 FH1HPR1 SZ/1197372 | SchH2 V Armin von der Sultanschlucht SchH2 SZ/1066334 | SCHH3 V4 Klodo aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3 SZ/970940 | SchH3/FH V Arras vom Adam-Riesezwinger SchH3/FH SZ/899377 | SchH2 V Cito vom Coburger Land SchH2 SZ/751567 |
SchH1 V Ella aus der Eremitenklause SchH1 SZ/833923 |
SCHH3, FH VA3 Halla aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3, FH SZ/932021 | SchH1 V Iwo vom Johanneshauch SchH1 SZ/820945 |
SchH1 V Freia aus der Eremitenklause SchH1 SZ/858489 |
SchH1 Anka vom Treuen Wächter SchH1 SZ/1013928 | SchH2 Nando vom Haus Tigges SchH2 SZ/972125 | SchH3/FH Ito von Bad Melle SchH3/FH SZ/787598 |
SchH1 Cortina von Colonia Agrippina SchH1 SZ/937055 |
SchH1 Centra vom Drosselhorst SchH1 SZ/947621 | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 |
SchH3 Anni vom Gellenhorn SchH3 SZ/899715 |
SCHH3 FH SG Assi von der Berg Isel Schanze SCHH3 FH SZ/1062022 | SCHH3 Condor vom Sixtberg SCHH3 SZ/994395 | SCHH3, ROM 2X VA1 Volker vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, ROM SZ/935474 (AKC WA321375) | SCHH3 V, CAN.GV. Harry vom Donaukai SCHH3 SZ/896431 |
SchH1 V Perle vom Zollgrenzschutz Haus SchH1 SZ/904216 |
SchH1 V Caret vom Elfenhain SchH1 SZ/922493 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 |
SchH1 V Anka vom Elfenhain SchH1 SZ/870265 |
SCHH Erda vom Frickenhäusl SCHH SZ/1004466 | SchH3 Veit vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/944111 | SchH3/FH VA1 Arno vom Haus Gersie SchH3/FH SZ/874382 |
SCHH2 V3 Daja vom Bernstein-Strand SCHH2 SZ/868934 |
SchH3 Tanka vom Zollgrenzschutz Haus SchH3 SZ/925827 | SchH3 V Igor vom Tempelblick SchH3 SZ/843228 |
SchH3 Krafta vom Zollgrenzschutz Haus SchH3 SZ/828079 |
SCHH1, ZVV1 SG Aura Troavyn SCHH1, ZVV1 CSHPK/2567 (SZ 1799519) | ZM V Dargo Vilak ZM CSHPK/8495 | Jim vom Murfeld ÖHZB/13672 | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 | SchH2 V Tell von Colonia Agrippina SchH2 SZ/907391 (AKC W982302 8-59) |
SCHH3, FH VA2 Regina von Colonia Agrippina SCHH3, FH SZ/893041 |
Fenja vom Murfeld SZ/960278 | Wotan vom Murfeld SZ/960272 |
Vroni vom Murfeld SZ/936089 |
ZV1 G Luksa z Nezbedova dvora ZV1 CSPKP/23184/61/65 | OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 SG Ajax vom Bergmannseck OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 DDR/7510 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SCHH3 G Karola vom Haus Königsfreude SCHH3 SZ/817468 |
SP1, ZVV2 Aneta z Hor Sneznych SP1, ZVV2 CSPKP/7526 | SchH1 G Fred vom Fräuleinsplatz SchH1 SZ/583252 |
Blanka z Alanova dvora CKJ/39911 |
SG Rexa z Hornich plesu CSHPK/9693 | Cheru vom Rudingen DDR/22689 | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 | SchH2 V Tell von Colonia Agrippina SchH2 SZ/907391 (AKC W982302 8-59) |
SCHH3, FH VA2 Regina von Colonia Agrippina SCHH3, FH SZ/893041 |
SCHH 2 Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 DDR/13482 | SCHH2 SG Julex Preußenblut SCHH2 SZ/961456 |
SCHH2 SG Quinta von Osterhagen SCHH2 SZ/883975 |
Doxa z Podsklarny CSPKP/728 | ZVV3 Cezar z Cerneho hvozdu ZVV3 CSPKP/16017 | ZVV3 Chlodo Favorit ZVV3 UKK/9445 |
ZVV2 Aga Cerneho hvozdu ZVV2 UKK/12932 |
ZV2 D Fezi z Hornich plesu ZV2 CSPKP/19578/58/60 | Beno Z Hornich Plesu CS UKK/13919 |
Zina Z Hornich Plesu CS |
IP, IPO, SPO, SVV 2, SVV2 Cyra z Egonova IP, IPO, SPO, SVV 2, SVV2 CSHPK/4103/76/79
7CX5 | Bret z Jitcina udoli CS CSHPK/3010 | ZVV2 V Kredo Astoria ZVV2 CSHPK/11259/68/70 | Flot ze Svrcinova dvora CSHPK/2238/68 | SCHH3 SG Pascha aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3 SV/ 1024031 | SchH3/FH V Arras vom Adam-Riesezwinger SchH3/FH SZ/899377 |
SCHH3, FH VA3 Halla aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3, FH SZ/932021 |
ZM Centa ze Svrcinova dvora ZM CSPKP/25588/62/65 | ZV2,SP1 V Alf z Gebkova dvora ZV2,SP1 CSPKP/16772/56/62 |
Asta ze Svrcinova dvora CSPKP/19600/58/62 |
ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CACIB Krasa z Demu ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CSPKP/110/64/66 | ZVV3,OP2,UMR CH Dan z Horejsiho dvora CS ZVV3,OP2,UMR CSPKP/17618/57/59 | ZV 2, OP 2 SG Amor z Prisecnice ZV 2, OP 2 CKJ/40727 |
OP1 V Agina z Mariánské skály OP1 CSNO/33014/49 |
ZM, ZV2 Hera vom Hain ZM, ZV2 SZ/1020882 (CsHPK 101/61/64) | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 |
Billa vom Hain SZ/949599 |
IP1, ZVV2 Mela SNB CS IP1, ZVV2 CKSP/18127/68/71 | Berrie von der hohen Brücke DDR/25454 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 |
SCHH1 Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 SZ/883619 |
Anka von der Rüsternbreite DDR/10403 | FH2,SCHH3 SG Zar vom Alpengrund FH2,SCHH3 DDR/6086 |
SCHH.3 Gustl von der Ramsau SCHH.3 DDR/5009 |
Bläcky vom Haus Krüger DDR/25??? | SCHH2 SG Cäsar vom Berg Karin SCHH2 DDR/12320 | SCHH2 SG Julex Preußenblut SCHH2 SZ/961456 |
SCHH2 G Bianka vom Roten See SCHH2 DDR/3452 |
Anni v Kampfwiese DDR/18206 | SCHH3 FH SG Cornett vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 FH DDR/10218 |
SCHH 3, FH Burglinde v Silbersattel SCHH 3, FH DDR/09629 |
Chyma z Episody CSHPK/22875 | SCHH2 V Xit aus der Eremitenklause SCHH2 SZ/1086662 | SCHH3 VA4 Jacko von Bimöhlen SCHH3 SZ/1017472 | SchH3 VA1 Zibu vom Haus Schütting SchH3 SZ/971574 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Donar von der Firnskuppe SCHH3, FH SZ/809666 |
SchH3 V Niobe vom Haus Schütting SchH3 SZ/850715 |
Connie von der Bleichtalpforte SZ/959057 | SCHH1 Kürass vom Wiegerfelsen SCHH1 SZ/868208 |
Cilly vom Wahlberge-Ost SZ/911814 |
SCHH1 FH V5 Nixe aus der Eremitenklause SCHH1 FH SZ/1003710 | SchH3/FH V Arras vom Adam-Riesezwinger SchH3/FH SZ/899377 | SchH2 V Cito vom Coburger Land SchH2 SZ/751567 |
SchH1 V Ella aus der Eremitenklause SchH1 SZ/833923 |
SchH1 Hella aus der Eremitenklause SchH1 SZ/932023 | SchH1 V Iwo vom Johanneshauch SchH1 SZ/820945 |
SchH1 V Freia aus der Eremitenklause SchH1 SZ/858489 |
Bea z Episody CSHPK/4525 | ZVV3,OP3,SP3 CACIB Beno z Kosteleckych lesu ZVV3,OP3,SP3 CSPKP/23967/61/64 | ZVV1 VD Baron z Utesu ZVV1 CSPKP/13209/54/59 | Arko z Alanova dvora CKJ/35281 |
Aida z Tirany UKK/998262 |
ZV1 VD Gora z Klenice ZV1 CSPKP/18476/58/61 | Beno ze Samcu UKK/13616 |
ZV3,OP2 V Aranka z Kralovacku ZV3,OP2 UKK/12684/53/56 |
Ciny z Heperova Dvora CSHPK/999487 | OP1, ZVV3 Kim z Vrban OP1, ZVV3 CsPKP/17088/56/60 | ZVV3 Chlodo Favorit ZVV3 UKK/9445 |
Tilla aus Eisen UKK/14323 |
Aida z Fuciku UKK/14610 | SCHH1 Alf vom Haus Tschetschock SCHH1 SZ/720045 |
Alma Moskoroveho UKK/997064 |