SG Cita Chmelovy Kvitek IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, OP2, (CKSP04759/93) | | SG Abbé z Ansy WUSV, ZVV3, SCHH3, IPO3, (CKSP43476) | | SG Cir z Vrtovske doliny UM CR, ZM, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO3 (CsHPK91379/79/81) | | SG Drago z Humnan CS IP3, IPO3, ZPO, ZPS, ZVV3 (CSHPK21713/71/78) | | V Dar z Przma IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 (CSPKP3350/65/68) | | V Hary z Hornich lubu ZV3,OP1,SP2 (CSPKP25169/62/65) | | |
VELMI DOBRY Rola z Pohranicni Straze SVV1 (CsPKP22644/58/61) |
VD Majka z Rovenalu ZV3,OP1,SP2 (CSPKP24761) | | |
Hexa z Rovenalu (CsPKP18813/58/60) |
G Cedra z Libejovickeho zamku 5JQI5 ZM (CKSP5187) | | Drago z Pohranicni straze () | | |
No information about the Dam () |
Alma z Pohranicni straze (Alex x Centa) (CSPKP23103) | | |
D Centa z Pohranicni straze CS ZM (CSPKP942/62/64) |
SG Agina Vefra SVV3 (CSHPK1909/73/77) | | V Ingo z Merova ZVV2, 5JX7 (CSHPK12354) | | Chuno von Rudingen (DDR22692) | | |
Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 (DDR13482) |
Hera vom Hain ZM, ZV2 (SZ1020882 (CsHPK 101/61/64)) | | |
Billa vom Hain (SZ949599) |
V Brigita z Piskovych jam ZVV1, 4JKI5 (CSHPK19630) | | V1 Lido von Nibelungenblut ZM, SCHH3 (SZ1114725) | | |
Heidi von der Bandurenhecke SCH1 (SZ1064353) |
Brita ze Skalniho utesu (CSHPK10227) | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
SG Denny Brána Krusnohori ZM, ZVV1 (CKSP21636/84) | | V Chasan Orthys ZVV2 ,ZM (CKSP81090/78/8) | | V Chasan ze Satalic ZVV1 (CKSP6118/76/78) | | VÝB. Zack vom Silberhals 5RI7 SVV1 (SZ1172980) | | |
Cherra vom Convent (SZ1075555) |
VD Lona vom Altenbachtal ZVV1 (SZ1272675) | | |
SG Inka vom Altenbachtal SCH3 (SZ1191494) |
SG Quella Onyx-Bohemia SVV1 (CsHPK1663/73/77) | | Norbo von der Murrenhütte (SZ1105937) | | |
Carin von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1061777) |
V Assie von der Silberschlucht (CSHPK23149/69/72) | | |
Ondra Grubenstolz SCHH1 (SZ1088435) |
VD Bianka Kostar SCHH3 (CKSP60567/76/79) | | V Erko z Mestskeho polesi CS ZVV2 (CSHPK118/73/75) | | V Erko von den Härdten SchH2 (SZ1064388) | | |
Rosl vom Silberhals SCHH1 (SZ1016741) |
VD Ceri z Cerneho vily SVV1 (CSHPK11744/68/71) | | |
Christel von Rudingen (DDR22694) |
Tula z Marusky CS SVV1 (CKSP20606/71/74) | | V Cäsar vom Rulamanweg SCH2 (SZ1162566) | | |
VA8 Romy von der Sturmwolke SCHH2 (SZ1062951) |
V Babeta Alcorn ZVV1 (CsHPK9024/67/70) | | |
CACIB Krasa z Demu ZM, OP1, 5JX5 (CSPKP110/64/66) |
Liut z Ulcova dvora ZM, ZVV1 (CKSP42213/87) | | V Lord von der Friesenklippe ZVV2 FH2 (DDR105480 (CKSP1036-86/79/86)) | | Dux von der Friesenklippe (DDR89389) | | V Barras vom Wiener-Hof SCHH3 (DDR55612) | | V Falk vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH3 (DDR43507) | | |
SG Esche aus dem Bibertal SCHH3 (DDR24091) |
Illa vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR42557) | | |
V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR23710) |
SG Mira vom Baruther Land SCHH2 FH1 KÖR.5536/34 (DDR66301) | | V Arko vom Inselhof SchH3/PSH1 (DDR43319) | | |
V Cona vom Aschengrund SCHH3 FH (DDR32476) |
V Yette vom Baruther Land (1971) SCHH1 (DDR52457) | | |
V Werra vom Baruther Land SCHH2, FH1 (DDR34380) |
V Quitte vom Baruther Land SCH1 (DDR68872) | | DDR Sieger 1973 & 1974 & 1976, V Cäsar vom Rangental SCHH3 FH3 PSH2 (DDR53337) | | DDR Sieger 1970, V1 Bodo vom Winkel SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 (DDR34118) | | |
V Danka von der Edelquelle SCH2 FH2 PSH1 (DDR20218) |
V Freia vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR43512) | | |
SG Esche aus dem Bibertal SCHH3 (DDR24091) |
Lydia vom Baruther Land SCH2 FH (DDR45277) | | DDR Sieger 1970, V1 Bodo vom Winkel SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 (DDR34118) | | |
V Danka von der Edelquelle SCH2 FH2 PSH1 (DDR20218) |
V Viola vom Baruther Land SchH2 (DDR33656) | | |
V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR15679) |
VD Tila z Ulcova dvora ZVV1, ZM (CKSP81129/78/81) | | VD Bor z Tocnicka ZVV1 (CSHPK22931/71/76) | | V Dar z Przma IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 (CSPKP3350/65/68) | | V Hary z Hornich lubu ZV3,OP1,SP2 (CSPKP25169/62/65) | | |
VELMI DOBRY Rola z Pohranicni Straze SVV1 (CsPKP22644/58/61) |
VD Majka z Rovenalu ZV3,OP1,SP2 (CSPKP24761) | | |
Hexa z Rovenalu (CsPKP18813/58/60) |
D Alma z Hurvin ZM ZVV1 (CSHPK7749/67/70) | | V Dux z Decinskych brizek ZM,ZVV3,OP3,SP3 (CSPKP1083/64/66) | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
VD Alma z Frace ZM,ZVV1,SP3 (CSPKP2450/65/67) | | |
Feriza z Pohranicni Straze () |
VD Orana z Ulcova Dvora ZM (CSHPK402048/74/77) | | V Vilmar z Marusky 5JRX5 ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO, 7XUM CSSR (CSHPK240/72/74) | | V Ex od Schmidtu ZVV3,ZPS, ZPO, UM CSSR (CSHPK10843/68/7O) | | |
V Delitz od Schmidtu ZM, OP1, ZV1 (CSHPK4765/66/68) |
V Babeta Alcorn ZVV1 (CsHPK9024/67/70) | | |
CACIB Krasa z Demu ZM, OP1, 5JX5 (CSPKP110/64/66) |
Fee z Ulcova Dvora (CSHPK13606) | | V Egon zo Severu ZVV3 (CSPKP25636/62/65) | | |
Boja zo Strkov (SKSP20077) |
Aika z Ulcova Dvora (CSHPK4362) | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |