Ondra von der Old Lady SCHH3,IPO3,FH1,FPR2 (SZ2090481) | | SG Condor vom Haus Christian SCHH2 (SZ1953717) | | V Duran vom Weidegang SCHH3 (SZ1871877) | | SG Condor von den Tonteichen SCHH3 IPO3 (DDR170304) | | V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 (DDR144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301)) | | V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH (DDR108760) | | |
V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR74641) |
V Neumann's Frenzi SCHH3 FH2 (DDR123771) | | |
SG Amsel vom Steinkopf SCHH3/FH (DDR87805) |
SG Baffi von den Tonteichen FH1 (DDR156130) | | V Quindt vom Baruther Land SCHH3 FH (DDR130514) | | |
V Olita vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR96053) |
SG Bianka vom Althüttendorfer Land SCHH2 FH2 (DDR135800) | | |
SG Nigra von der Leinequelle SCHH2/FH2 (DDR95577) |
G Dsheta von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH1 (DDR161597) | | V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 (DDR137140) | | V Artus von der Westendhöhe SCHH2 FH (DDR104997) | | |
SG Grit vom Stephanstal SchH1 (DDR91247) |
SG Lady vom Laager Wall SCHH2 FH (DDR107209) | | |
SG Dunja von der Inselwache SchH1 (DDR67483) |
V Dela vom Zisawinkel SCHH1/FH (DDR132775) | | V Black von Babylon SCHH3 FH (DDR111771) | | |
Moni vom Mühlholzeck SchH1 (DDR62641) |
Yris vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR81086) | | |
V Lonni vom Osterberg (1973) SCHH1 (DDR60037) |
Bera vom Haus Christian SCHH1 (SZ1797419) | | V Pele vom Kiebitzmoor SCHH3 (DDR131941 (SZ-1795005)) | | V Falko von der Buschecke SCHH1 (DDR114769) | | V Irko vom Brandenburger Damm SCHH3 FH3 PSH2 (DDR99902) | | |
DDR SGRN 1975, V1 Anke vom Brandenburger Damm SCHH III (DDR65834) |
SG Cessy von der Buschecke SCHH1 (DDR99831) | | |
Evi vom Wiener-Hof SchH1 (DDR71456) |
V Cindy vom Kiebitzmoor SCHH2 (DDR106048) | | SG Trux vom Haus Himpel PSH1 (DDR75981) | | |
V Edda Vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR36925) |
SG Jalka vom Kiebitzmoor SCHH2 KOR 5446/44 (DDR67878) | | |
Quelle vom Lauerberg SCHH1 (DDR50999) |
Frenzi von der Knappenmühle SCHH1 (DDR155070) | | Götz vom Haus Himpel SchH2 (DDR131093) | | V Quax vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 (SZ1484370) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Odina vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 (DDR100465) | | |
Ulla vom Haus Himpel (1974) SCHH2 (DDR76126) |
Fanta vom Haus Kathleen SCHH2 FH (DDR121620) | | SG Rex von der Gundorfer Höhe SCHH2 FH1 (DDR94846) | | |
V Fee von der Gundorfer Höhe PSH1 ZTP 5547/23, SCHH1 (DDR79321) |
SG Bianka vom Haus Kathleen SCHH2 (DDR104452) | | |
SG Heidi vom Haus Kadur SCHH1 (DDR83829) |
Nitta vom Schloß Veitenstein (SZ1944747) | | BSP Sieger 1991, V Brix vom Kapfwald 2 X V BSP, SCHH3, FH (SZ1711943) | | V Grando vom Schloß Veitenstein SCHH3 (SZ1504904) | | V Hero vom kleinen Pfahl SchH3/FH (SZ1350949) | | V Edo von der Falkensteinsäge SchH2 (SZ1257718) | | |
Heike vom Schwafördener Land SchH1 (SZ1181345) |
V Assie vom Kleinen Pfahl SchH1 (SZ1243712) | | |
V Flora vom Eichlbrunn SchH1 (SZ1184567) |
V Cindy vom Schloß Veitenstein SchH3 (SZ1407750) | | V Racker vom Itztal SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH (SZ1149213) | | |
SG Nina vom Itztal SchH1 (SZ1107653) |
SG Desi vom Gleenbachtal SchH1 (SZ1244988) | | |
Jula vom Männerholz SchH1 (SZ1079818) |
V Rita von der Ostbaar SCHH3 IP3 (SZ1613286) | | SG Nero vom Laichenbach SchH3/FH (SZ1445839) | | V Wicko von Meran V-BSP 1978, 1979, SCHH3, FH (SZ1320207) | | |
SG Eris vom Glockenstreit SchH2 (SZ1220049) |
Xandra von der Wangener Linden SCHH1 (SZ1384313 (AKC WF295151)) | | |
Inda von Klosesfreude SchH3/FH (SZ1239044) |
SG Anka von der Ostbaar SchH2 (SZ142909) | | V Blitz van het Boombos SchH3 VH2 (NHSB90180 (SZ 1412543 )) | | |
Olga von der Kahler Heide SchH1 (SZ1223287) |
Alpha von der Brenzstraße SchH1 (SZ1365479) | | |
Quinni vom Chrysanthemenhof SchH2 (SZ1242614) |
V Zina vom Schloß Veitenstein SCHH3 (SZ1864767) | | VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 (SZ1789549) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) | | |
V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1439761) |
V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 (SZ1712805) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) |
V Nati vom Grafenhain SchH1 (SZ1631091) | | |
V Ira vom Weihertürchen SchH2 (SZ1519513) |
V Grille von Ducati SchH1 (SZ1740535) | | VA3 Don vom Lennefetal SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1668047) | | VA7 Gundo vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1584215) | | |
VA1 Tannie vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1482662) |
V Alexa von der Bergischen Rhön SCHH3 (SZ1604112) | | |
V Floriana vom Bergischen Tal SchH1 (SZ1461930) |
V Luzie vom Burghügel SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1631831) | | V22 Erk vom Holtkämper See SchH3 (SZ1538282) | | |
V Wenke vom Oberbecker Land SchH3/FH (SZ1465594) |
V Ilka vom Burghügel SchH1 (SZ1574387) | | |
V Zenta vom Oberbecker Land SchH1 (SZ1492546) |