SG Nash vom Lisdorferland SCHH3, IPO3, (3XBSP) (SZ2073276) | | SG Aly am Brenkelberg SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1934145) | | SG Champ vom Bärenfang SCHH3, WUSVx4, BSPx2, FCI Vice Sieger 1995 (SZ1808082) | | V Eddy vom Vorderen Schalk SCHH3 (V-BSP), DPO IPO3 (SZ1687478) | | Django vom Eichbottseen SchH1/DH2 (SZ1530608) | | V Wicko von Meran V-BSP 1978, 1979, SCHH3, FH (SZ1320207) | | |
SG Eris vom Glockenstreit SchH2 (SZ1220049) |
SG Afra von der Hole SchH3 (SZ1414718) | | |
Fara von der Weutburg SchH3 (SZ1250987) |
G Gessi von der Maiwiese SchH3 (SZ1461048) | | G Oldo zur starken Eiche SchH3 (SZ1357428) | | |
G Bianka zur Starken Eiche SchH3 (SZ1236948) |
SG Espe von der Heimelbach SchH1 (SZ1339601) | | |
V Anka von der Heimelbach SchH3 (SZ1263888) |
Asra vom Bärenfang SchH2 (SZ1676824) | | SG Bojar de Lupis Fidis SchH3 (SZ1571802) | | VA11 Wanko von der Maaraue SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1439364) | | |
V Oschy von der Maaraue SCHH3 (SZ1360576) |
V Evi vom Körbelbach SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1459540) | | |
G Friga vom Allerswald SCHH3,( V-BSP ) (SZ1343174) |
V Betzi vom Bärenfang SchH3/IP3/FH (SZ1443421) | | G Caro vom Allerswald SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IPO3 (SZ1268996) | | |
V Quicke vom Itztal SchH3 (SZ1144064) |
SG Anja von der Schäferhütte SchH3 (SZ1344125) | | |
Cora vom Rheinauhafen SchH1 (SZ1263368) |
Ginga von der Karlsbergquelle SCHH3 IPO3 AD (SZ1824966) | | V Xin vom Hühnegrab SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH (SZ1609759) | | 2X VA2 Tell vom Großen Sand SCHH3 (SZ1523173) | | V Sonny vom Badener-Land SCHH3 (SZ1391803) | | |
V Luna vom Eidechsbrunnen SchH3 (SZ1249649) |
V Jenny vom Großen Sand SCHH3 (SZ1427244) | | |
V Lidi vom Heiligenrech SCHH2 (SZ1308367) |
V Häsel vom Hühnegrab SchH2 (SZ1527455) | | VA16 Zorro vom Haus Beck SchH3 (SZ1399234) | | |
SG Gitta vom Haus Mühlenberg SchH1 (SZ1196062) |
V Elli vom Hasenborn SchH1 (SZ1476889) | | |
V Nicki vom Hühnegrab SchH1 (SZ1366028) |
Oda von der Heimelbach SCHH3 (SZ1731818) | | Danny von der Karlsbergquelle SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1547329) | | Autor vom Bungalow SCHH3 (V-BSP) IP3 FH INT (SZ1412418) | | |
Senta vom Bungalow SchH3/FH (SZ1227712) |
Britta von der Karlsbergquelle SchH2 (SZ1481799) | | |
G When vom Bungalow SchH3 (SZ1322043) |
Dolli von der Heimelbach SCHH2 (SZ1628321) | | Kliff vom Lierberg SCHH3/FH (SZ1464179) | | |
Gilde vom Lierberg SchH3/FH (SZ1349771) |
Maya von der Heimelbach SCHH1 (SZ1422880) | | |
V Anka von der Heimelbach SchH3 (SZ1263888) |
SG Zena vom Lisdorferland SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1998171) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | V Flori vom Berglein SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1415258) | | |
V Edda vom Berglein SchH2 (SZ1357247) |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) | | |
SG Cora vom Rockwinkel SchH2 (SZ1187938) |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) | | Nico vom Haus Marterstock SCHH3 (SZ1407323) | | |
V Halla vom Haus Marterstock SchH3/FH (SZ1347510) |
Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3 (SZ1414773) | | |
V Adda vom Fideliohaus SchH1 (SZ1205759) |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) | | V Kid von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP, SG-WUSV) (SZ1625973) | | V Xento von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH (SZ1495775) | | |
SG Hella vom Ruhbergblick SchH2 (SZ1425088) |
Eike von der Maineiche SchH1 (SZ1523069) | | |
Halla vom alten Hufschmied SchH2 (SZ1411848) |
Flocke vom Entschenkopf SchH2 (SZ1621120) | | Bingo von Lisola-Bella SchH3 (SZ1432996) | | |
Hilke vom Lumdatal SchH2 (SZ1356170) |
Ghia von der Ostbaar SchH3/FH (SZ1519600) | | |
SG Anka von der Ostbaar SchH2 (SZ142909) |
G Aster vom Lisdorferland SCHH3 (SZ1861851) | | V Dasty vom Gries SCHH3, IP3, FH2 (SZ1760003) | | V Eiko von der Zitadellenburg SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ1644457) | | SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3 (SZ1406781) | | |
SG Aischa vom Schloß Landestrost SchH2 (SZ1208022) |
SG Haifa vom Schotterhof SchH2 (DDR100292 (SZ1549374)) | | |
V Banja vom Schotterhof SCHH2 FH (DDR77950) |
SG Cora vom Gries SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ1684341) | | SG Dago von Buschletten SchH3 (SZ1559701) | | |
SG Corina vom Osteranger SchH3 (SZ1454946) |
SG Gora von der Döllenwiese SchH3 (SZ1605122) | | |
Carmen vom Buchenrangen SchH1 (SZ1476364) |
Jade vom Lisdorferland SchH3/IP3/FH (SZ1748536) | | SG Grischa vom Schwarzen Milan SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH (SZ1595541) | | V Pascha vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR97252 (SZ-1482691)) | | |
V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR77568) |
SG Ina vom Jaresberg SchH3/FH (SZ1491795) | | |
SG Tilde vom Elbbachtal SchH1 (SZ1283373) |
Anja vom Lisdorferland SchH3 (SZ1614149) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) |
Anja vom Schaumbergerland SchH1 (SZ1381926) | | |
Vicki vom ewigen Gletscher SchH2 (SZ1241389) |