Hai Bomina SVV1 (Suchno71585) | | SG Coudy z udoli Upy IPO3 (CMKU76825/10) | | V Zar von der Schiffslache SCHH2 (SZ2168670) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) | | |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) |
G Flora von der Schiffslache SCHH3 (SZ2091023) | | G Amigo vom Bracheler See SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1925022) | | |
G Gesha von Machiavelli SchH3 (SZ1778204) |
G Orla von der Schiffslache SchH1 (SZ2032673) | | |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) |
G Jennifer Moravia Artex IPO3 (CMKU65795/07) | | G Hoky Va-Pe IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, WM FCI, WUSV 2009 (SUCHNO48433/04/06) | | V Tyson von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IPO3, (3 X BSP), 2x LGA SIeger (2004/2005), Bundes FCI (SZ2061899) | | |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) |
G Beky Va-Pe SCHH3 (SUCHNO36574/99/01) | | |
G Loggi von der Maineiche IPO2, SCHH2 (SZ1940155 (SUCHNO 31591/97/99)) |
SG Bona Zde-Sko SchH2 IPO2 (CMKU48152/03) | | V Arek (1995) SchH3, IPO3, 3XWUSV (LOIGT609406) | | |
Maya (Maggio) (LOI 529979) SchH2 (GT529979) |
SG Dolly z Purschova chovu ZVV1, SchH3, IPO3, 3 X WUSV, CKNO 2002 3°PL, VICEMISTR CKNO 2003, MISTR CKNO 2004 (CMKU35024/98/01) | | |
G Cara z Blatenskeho zámku IPO3 (CKS11825/92/95) |
Chichi Anrebri SVV1,FPr1 (CMKU80981/11, (HPK63957/11)) | | SG Imo Anrebri IPO3 (CMKU63261/06/08) | | G Imo vom Haus Safko SVV1,IPO1 (AKC5364505) | | Escobar van Adelrik SCHH3,FH2 (WUSV) (NHSB2150983 (AKC DL81657801 )) | | |
SG Borea van Adelrik IPO1 (NHSB2011613) |
G Zolli vom Haus Sevens SCHH1 (AKCDN05364201) | | |
SG Randa vom Haus Sevens SCHH3 IPO3 (LOSH710515) |
SG Bona Zde-Sko SchH2 IPO2 (CMKU48152/03) | | V Arek (1995) SchH3, IPO3, 3XWUSV (LOIGT609406) | | |
Maya (Maggio) (LOI 529979) SchH2 (GT529979) |
SG Dolly z Purschova chovu ZVV1, SchH3, IPO3, 3 X WUSV, CKNO 2002 3°PL, VICEMISTR CKNO 2003, MISTR CKNO 2004 (CMKU35024/98/01) | | |
G Cara z Blatenskeho zámku IPO3 (CKS11825/92/95) |
VD Urshula Anrebri ZVV 1 (CMKUDS/69194/08) | | V Jimm von der Salztal-Höhe SchH3(SG-BSP) FH1 (SZ2096935) | | SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 (LOF500663 (SZ 2082871)) | | |
G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 (SHSB527193 (LOF 489087)) |
G Alfa vom Welfensteig SchH3 (SZ1979324) | | |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) |
SG Gwen Anrebri SCHH2, VPG1, ZVV1, ZPS1, IPO3, FPR2 (CMKU53594/04/08) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) |
SG Emilka Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, ZPO2, ZVV3, ZM (CMKU43969/01/03) | | |
SG Allegra Egerstau ZVV2, (CMKU30481/97/99) |