UKC CH BIS Puttin on the Ritz vom Coppermoon RN, UR01, CGC (AKCDN71863401) | | UKC CH Badger Vom Reicherthaus BH,CD,UAN,UCD,CD-C,AD,BN,UPN,UBN,RI,RE,URO2,TKN,TC,BCAT,FDC,CGCA,CA, ATT,HIC,NTD,ICN1 6x HIT perfect (AKCDN52060002 (UKC P910-234)) | | V Neo vom Grenzlager IPO3 (100 IN USA 2015 ), WUSV 2016 (SZ2260602 (AKC DN39719501)) | | V Leon von der Staatsmacht SchH3 (SZ2198191) | | SG Asko von der Lutter 2000 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, (WUSVx3: Vize Sieger '99), BSPx3(Bundesieger '98, Vize'9 (SZ1906890) | | |
G Haska von Karthago SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 (SZ1841278) |
SG Franka von der Staatsmacht SCHH1 (SZ2150088) | | |
G Orla von der Schiffslache SchH1 (SZ2032673) |
V Cassia vom Grenzlager SchH1 (SZ2155048) | | V Melano vom Cap Arkona SCHH3, FH1, LGA (2004) (SZ2040652) | | |
SG Fenia vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3 (SZ1795477) |
SG Ebby von den Sennequellen SCH3, IPO3, LGAx2 (2003/2004) (SZ2012908) | | |
Ina von den Sennequellen (SZ1866588) |
3xBIMBS UCH RACH Adelaide Von Der Feldweise IPO1, BHx2, AD, CDX, TD, TT, TC, UCD, CD-C, BN, RM2, RAE2, URO3, CAA, TKN, FDC, NTD, CGCA, HIC, HOT, (AKCDN34989205 (UKC P784934)) | | V Bob vom Bullerjahn SchH1 IPO3 FH1 (SZ2183765) | | V Lasco Westfalensproß SCHH3 (BSP 2X), IPO3, FH 2 (SZ1936321) | | |
V Connie vom Dreibirkenhain SchH1, IPO1 (SZ1755278) |
SG Betty von den Oderwiesen SCHH 3 (SZ2131781) | | |
Kessi von den Tonteichen SCHH III (SZ2012999) |
V Risky vom Haus Miller USCA: SCH3, IPO3 AKC: FH1, CDX, TDX, CGC, TDI, TC, PAM (SZ8018318 (AKC DN11871602)) | | SG Boomer von der Aartalmühle SCHH3 (SZ2053219 (AKC DN08711801)) | | |
Cindy von der Grube Waldecke (SZ1889355) |
V Biene vom Haus Glitzernstern SCHH1 (AKCDL80011402 (SZ 8012113/USCA)) | | |
SG Orissa von der Maineiche SCHH3 (SZ1871911) |
UKC DIAMOND GR CH , AKC PTD, BIS, RBIS Rum Chata Vom Coppermoon ACT1, RN, UBN, ROM, UJJ, CGC, CGCA, (AKCDN52809901) | | SG8 (USCA Sieger Show JKL 2013) El Divo Bolero (AKCDN33865204 (CKC 1125051)) | | VA11 (GSDCA-WDA 2011) Kimbo vom GlobalHaus SCHH3 (AKCDN24033801 (SZ 8018415/USCA)) | | VA1 (Swiss 2009) VA (GSDCA-WDA 2011) ARAK de la Ferme Malgre L'eau SCHH3 (LOF587654 (SZ 2199063)) | | |
VA Tendrina de la Ferme Malgre L'eau SCHH 3 (LOF549778) |
VA2 (USA) Hexe von Dakota SCHH2, ED-NORMAL (SZ2152422) | | |
V Diva vom Saarner Hof SCHH1 (SZ2079731) |
V Jessy vom Haus am Lerchenweg SchH1 (SZ2249323 (AKC DN28558401)(CKC WE278764)) | | VA (USA, CAN) Natz vom Land Mecklenburg SCHH 3 (SZ2161282) | | |
V Queeny von der Malchower Aue SCHH1 (SZ2087603) |
VA4 (CAN) Happy vom Fichtenschlag-Zwinger SCHH3, FH, IPO3 (SZ2153140) | | |
SG 56 Happy vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2079361) |
UKC 2016 #1 GSD, UKC GRCH AKC PTD Coppermoon Jagged Edge RN, ACT1, UAGI, URO1, CGC, SPOT ON (AKCDN40272401) | | UKC GRCH Hank vom Alt-Ostland URO-1, CGC, TOTAL DOG, ACT1 (AKCDN32691901) | | NATL & UKC CHAMPION Troas Von Haus Cimmerian (AKCDN19306707) | | |
Franka vom Felsenschloß SchH1 (SZ2053474 (AKC DN06098501 06-04)) |
Andie vom Alt-Ostland (AkcDN15430701) | | |
INT CH V(USA) Hanka vom Ziegenhainer Tal CGC (SZ2110234 (AKC DN10000801)) |
UKC GRCH Coppermoon's Flash Dance CGC (AKCDN25645601 (UKC P517330)) | | Akim Vitmajk SVV1 (SUCHN42330) | | |
Chezy Majchrakova zahrada SVV1 (SUCHN34826) |
UKC GRCH Sassi Von Schlachter TDI (AKCDN05260705) | | |
Mona Ami Zoey (AKCDL903932/08) |