IPO1 Taim Saryn Orso IPO1 RKF/3238005
| KD-1 Buster aus der Brunnenstraße KD-1 SZ/2248308
| SCHH3 V, (SG5 BSZS JHKR 2009) Nelson vom Frankengold SCHH3 SZ/2209120 | SCHH3 V SG18 BSZS 2006 Valdo von den Hugenotten SCHH3 SZ/2158133 | SCHH3 V13 Arak vom Frankengold SCHH3 SZ/2073197 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 Tami von den Hugenotten SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2087261 |
SCHH 3 V Xoxi vom Frankengold SCHH 3 SZ/2178331 | SCHH3 VA7 Marko della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/01/53518 (SZ 2136091) |
SCHH3 IPO3 FH1 V Daggi vom Frankengold SCHH3 IPO3 FH1 SZ/2136908 |
SCHH2 VA11 Neele aus der Brunnenstraße SCHH2 SZ/2198876 | SCHH3, IPO3 VA4 2x VA1(IRE) Ilbo vom Holtkämper See SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2133722 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 SZ/2062225 |
SCHH1 V Edna vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 SZ/2070195 |
SchH3 V Nala vom Holtkämper See SchH3 SZ/2152836 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 |
SCHH1 V Raica vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 SZ/2091915 |
OKD-1, ZKS-2 Taim Saryn Honda OKD-1, ZKS-2 RKF/2437655
| SCHH3 VA3 2X VA1(I) Ustinov vom Römerland SCHH3 SZ/2188759 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) |
SCHH1 V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 SZ/2010235 |
SCHH3, IPO3 V Kira von Lacroz SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2081730 | SCHH3 V Quarz vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2023716 |
SCHH3 V Isabella vom Römerland SCHH3 SZ/2016039 |
OKD-2, MCS-3 V1 Alana Balt Yakudza OKD-2, MCS-3 RKF/1438553 | SCHH3 VA10 Orbit von Tronje SCHH3 SZ/2037762 | SchH3 VA8 Neptun von Bad-Boll SchH3 SZ/1959513 |
SCHH1 V Babette von Tronje SCHH1 SZ/1959640 |
IP1 RUS.CH. V'1 Alana Balt Zaskia IP1 RKF/1172839 | SCHH3 IPO3 V34 Larry vom Zirndorfer Gauner SCHH3 IPO3 SZ/1974339 |
IP1 RUS.CH. V'1 Alana Balt Hexe IP1 RKF/0091346 |
OKD-2, ZKS-1 JCH RU,CH RU,JCH NCoB, CACIB Balaris Sensazia OKD-2, ZKS-1 RKF/2809512
| OKD1, ZKS1 JCH RU, CH RU, CH UA Shao-Lin OKD1, ZKS1 BKO/166-018594
| IPO1 Atsel Hof Yuvenal IPO1 RKF/196 92 26 | SCHH3 VA3 Negus vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2152835 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 |
SCHH1 V Raica vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 SZ/2091915 |
IPO1 CH RUS Nala vom Fichtenschlag IPO1 SZ/2154324 | SCHH 3 VA2 USA V1 BSZS'03 Indo von der Bildeiche SCHH 3 SZ/2071721 (AKC DN12786101) |
SCHH3 V Unsa vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2055737 |
IPO1 JCH BLR, CH BLR Era ad Astra Gloria IPO1 BCU/166-07476 | SCHH3 V7 Fedor vom Steinway-Park SCHH3 SZ/2070458 | SCHH3 V37 Wasko von Aducht SCHH3 SZ/2020102 |
SchH3 V Wendy vom Steinway-Park SchH3 SZ/1965417 |
IPO 1 V, CH.BLR Yanka vom Steinway-Park IPO 1 SZ/2019841 | SCHH3 VA6 Jumbo von den Dolomiten SCHH3 SZ/1955083 |
SchH2 V Wanni vom Lärchenhain SchH2 SZ/1946687 |
OKD-1. ZKS-1 V, CH RUS Zilber Wasserfall Miss Europa OKD-1. ZKS-1
| IPO1 CH RUS,VA Vito vom Frankengold IPO1 SZ/2122903 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2060362 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH1 VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 SZ/1975706 |
SCHH1 Tanne vom Frankengold SCHH1 SZ/2048044 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1829910 |
SchH2 SG Hexie vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 SZ/1933951 |
OKD-1, ZKS-1 V Zilber Wasserfall Butterfly OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/1528230 | IPO1 V Sensen Mann Ossi IPO1 FIN/13668/01 | SCHH3 V29(CN) Rufo von der Steinhägerquelle SCHH3 SZ/2021267 |
Sensen Mann Onda FIN/12839/99 |
OKD1, ZKS1 Zilber Wasserfall Gloria OKD1, ZKS1 RKF/1130803 | IPO1 V Flick von der Windrose IPO1 SZ/1979675 |
OKD2, ZKS2 Zilber Wasserfall Amerika OKD2, ZKS2 RKF/0081109 |